|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | IRON miowickie Wilki | Walkowiak Mariusz | |
|
2 - WO | VILLO Mario Grande | Huszcza Mariusz | |
|
3 - WO | CHIO Al-grom | Zawilak Marzena i Mirosaw | |
|
4 - WO | RODRIGO Mavic Poland | Makarewicz Dariusz | |
|
5 - WO | MARTINI Adi | Cichostpski Mariusz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | USHER aus der Brunnenstrasse | Bogucki Tomasz | |
|
2 - WO | TURAN vom Haus Tchorz | Ciepy Zbigniew | |
|
3 - WO | NOLAN z PioRenu | Niedzielski Piotr | |
|
4 - WO | ALEX z Makowskiego Landu | Swebocka Monika | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | GRIN Primo Grande | Rogal Ignacy | |
|
2 - WO | ALI Team Mario Grande | Ksiek Mariusz | |
|
3 - WO | CRONOS Animar | Ostaszewski ukasz | |
|
- brak | ROLSON vom Haus Tchorz | Rzenicki Dariusz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB- Modzieowy Zwycica Wystawy Specjalistycznej | KOVU Darkaro | Zakrzewski Piotr | |
|
2 - BDB | BREK Animar | Ciechan Jan | |
|
3 - BDB | NATAN Hodowla Mistrza Jana | Idziak Zbigniew | |
|
4 - BDB | KIMBO Darkaro | Ciosek Karolina | |
|
5 - BDB | MARKO miowickie Wilki | Horzela Renata & Piotr | |
|
6 - BDB | ORDON z Hetmaskiej Sfory | Mularczyk Monika | |
|
7 - BDB | FRANCO z Trojaskiego Lasu | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
- brak | APART Hyltelands | Zielinska Monika | |
|
- brak | ROY Kierkis-Hof | Pazdan Jacek | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB-Zwycizca Klasy Juniorw Wystawy Specjalistycznej | GRAP Mavic Poland | Dobrzaski Krzysztof | |
|
2 - BDB | QUEKS Tombo | Bogucki Tomasz | |
|
3 - BDB | GROM Toruska Sfora (FCI) | Miszczak Wioletta | |
|
4 - BDB | ELVIS abieska Zgroda | Panek Zbigniew | |
|
5 - BDB | DON Kalupus | Zibski Dariusz | |
|
6 - bdb | SIMBA Al-grom | Zawilak Marzena i Mirosaw | |
|
7 - DB | AREX Mario Grande | Wysocki Krzysztof | |
|
- DYSKW | NOELL z Lenego Justynowa | Lisowski Sylwester | |
|
- brak | BORYS Pilers | Imielski Maciej | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | MORGI Mavic Poland | Mielnikiewicz Anna | |
|
2 - BDB | ECHO Wojland | Chraplak Wojciech | |
|
3 - bdb | ALI Team Wolf-Berg | Szczypek Piotr | |
|
4 - BDB | CARIBO Adi | Cichostpski Mariusz | |
|
5 - DB | DINO Adi | Merecik Ewelina | |
|
6 - DB | LEO Al-grom BIS | Biaas Krzysztof | |
|
7 - DB | LIJO Mario Grande | Huszcza Mariusz | |
|
- brak | MADO Lagranda | Ludwiczak Renata | |
|
- brak | BAKO z Rodu Tytana | Maj Jacek | |
|
- brak | ROKI z Domu yrkw | yrek Jzef | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK-Zwycizca Klasy Uytkowej Wystawy Specjalistycznej | FLIPP-FLOPP vom Leithawald | Szkalski Piotr | |
|
2 - DOSK | ZIDAN De-Bes | Kapkowski Ryszard | |
|
3 - DOSK | MESSI Box-Dogs | Goyniak Marek | |
|
4 - DOSK | NORBI vom Haus Tchorz | Ciepy Zbigniew | |
|
5 - DOSK | INDIGO Canis viridis | Kos Janusz | |
|
6 - DOSK | CASTRO miowickie Wilki | Lewandowski Zbigniew | |
|
7 - DOSK | WHYSKEY Adi | Cichostpski Mariusz | |
|
8 - DOSK | QUERO Mavic Poland | Mielnikiewicz Jarosaw | |
|
9 - BDB | MEX Tombo | Bogucki Tomasz | |
|
10 - BDB | ZOLAN Eskorta | Tkacz Anna | |
|
11 - BDB | JURAN Satysfakcja | Kosacz Tomasz | |
|
- testy zaliczone-wycofany | ISHI ze Sprcowa | Bakua Robert | |
|
- testy zaliczone-wycofany | ORRUS De-Bes | Kapkowski Ryszard | |
|
- brak | HANNOVER Ardelia | Boko Piotr | |
|
- brak | SATOR Ardelia | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
- brak | PARES z Domu yrkw | yrek Jzef | |
|
|
|
|
- brak | LEO Daarmando | Oleksiuk Micha Adam | |
|
- brak | LABBO Al-grom | Beszlag Izabela | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | YOSHI ze Sprcowa | Krzyanowski Jarosaw | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | DUMA Artro Hals | Smolak Artur | |
|
2 - WO | SUSE von Tronje | Makarska Agata | |
|
3 - WO | NUKA Hodowla pod Stawami | Stachurski Wojciech | |
|
4 - WO | OAZA Wilczy Szaniec | Stachurski Wojciech | |
|
5 - WO | SISI Mavic Poland | Mielnikiewicz Jarosaw | |
|
6 - WO | SALLY Mavic Poland | Kosz Klaudia | |
|
7 - OB. | RENEE Mavic Poland | Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | INEZ Skawiaskie Czarne Wilki FCI | Kleszczyski Grzegorz | |
|
2 - WO | Brawos Bis NIKE | Falkiewicz Marta | |
|
3 - WO | ULME aus der Brunnenstrasse | Bogucki Tomasz | |
|
4 - WO | BITCH Ziger Hof | Zielinska Monika | |
|
5 - WO | AMELKA Z Makowskiego Landu | Wysocki Krzysztof | |
|
6 - WO | CZILA Varmenberg | Ciepy Zbigniew | |
|
7 - WO | BONA Varmenberg | Wolanik Robert | |
|
8 - OB | MILKA Hodowla pod Stawami | Stachurski Wojciech | |
|
- brak | MAYNA Canis Viridis | Misiarz Piotr | |
|
- brak | BEJA Varmenberg | Ciepy Zbigniew | |
|
- brak | AXA Kebarross | Kubacka Ewa | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | GISA Z Trojaskiego Lasu | Lemanek Hubert | |
|
2 - WO | YAVA Mis-Maz | Zalewski Andrzej | |
|
3 - WO | I LOVE YOU Adi | Cichostpski Mariusz | |
|
4 - WO | EMOCJA Chakville | Orzechowska Sylwia | |
|
5 - WO | OSSY Ulmich Team | Czarzasty Jarosaw | |
|
6 - WO | BELLA Arcuatum | Pazdro Wiesaw | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB-Modzieowy Zwycizca Wystawy Specjalistycznej | KRISTY vom Winnloh | Zajma Arkadiusz | |
|
2 - BDB | C-TOMBO Team Wolf-Berg | Szczypek Piotr Gobiewski Piotr | |
|
3 - BDB | BAKIRA Hyltelan's | Zielinska Monika | |
|
4 - BDB | RAZZY Tombo | Rozmiarek Sylwia | |
|
5 - BDB | SAGA Tombo | Bogucki Tomasz | |
|
6 - BDB | CATTI Team Wolf-Berg | Szczypek Piotr Gobiewski Piotr | |
|
7 - BDB | MAYLLIN Amadeus Burg | Akatov Serhii | |
|
8 - BDB | CESI Mavic Poland | Goyniak Marek | |
|
9 - BDB | SARA Kamabeda | Wickowski Dariusz | |
|
10 - BDB | MISTICA miowickie Wilki | Horzela Renata & Piotr | |
|
11 - BDB | DEMI Mario Grande | Kowalczyk Piotr | |
|
12 - BDB | KENDALL Darkaro | Ciosek Karolina | |
|
13 - BDB | LARA Atrius Team | Bednarek Piotr | |
|
14 - BDB | HIJA Adi | Cichostpski Mariusz | |
|
15 - DB | DOLLY Emkaamber | Szczypski Mirosaw | |
|
16 - DB | JUDY Stary Samotar | Gecelovsky Jan | |
|
17 - DB | MORJA Brawos Bis (FCI) | Orlicz Marta | |
|
- DYSKW | BRENDA Animar | Ciechan Jan | |
|
- brak | SUZI Stanowy Kojec | Stanisawski Marek | |
|
- brak | ROZI Kierkis-Hof | Pazdan Jacek | |
|
- brak | BEGGY Leocors(FCI) | Bandurski Krzysztof | |
|
- brak | ARIS Eimi Hof | Kostkovi Jana a Petr | |
|
- brak | ARACH Eimi Hof | Kostkovi Jana a Petr | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB-Zwycizca Klasy Juniorw Wystawy Specjalistycznej | JAMAIKA vom Luttersbruch | Swiatek Mirosaw | |
|
2 - BDB | MELA z Weselskiej Zagrody | Kowalski Krzysztof | |
|
3 - BDB | JAGA Artrox | Dbrowski Artur | |
|
4 - BDB | ESSI abieska Zgroda | Panek Zbigniew | |
|
5 - BDB | NELI Tombo | Szczypek Piotr Gobiewski Piotr | |
|
6 - BDB | BRYTNEY Mario Grande | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
7 - BDB | SISI Al-grom | Zawilak Marzena i Mirosaw | |
|
8 - BDB | EZKA Hodowla Mistrza Jana | Antczak Jan | |
|
9 - BDB | MIKA z Weselskiej Zagrody | Koralewski Waldemar | |
|
10 - BDB | LINA v. Haus Galli | Janiin Michaela | |
|
11 - BDB | KIM Arkona Park | Makarewicz Dariusz | |
|
12 - BDB | USSI Mis-Maz | Zalewski Andrzej | |
|
13 - BDB | DORI Mavic Poland | Kos Janusz | |
|
14 - BDB | KESSIE Arkona Park | Makarewicz Dariusz | |
|
15 - BDB | LOXI Artrox | Sierota Tomasz | |
|
16 - BDB | DIRMA Leidenschaft-Poland | Chmielek Magorzata | |
|
17 - BDB | JIMMI Bol-Mar | mijewski Marek | |
|
18 - BDB | HAIFA miowickie Wilki | Horzela Renata & Piotr | |
|
19 - BDB | WIKA z Makowskiego Landu | ulczyk Micha | |
|
20 - DB | DOLLY Mavic Poland | Mielnikiewicz Anna | |
|
21 - DB | RISSA z Jahelu | Rokyta Martin | |
|
- DYSKW | BUNIA Eksploracja | Szewczuk Daniel | |
|
- DYSKW | DANICA z Trojaskiego Lasu | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
- DYSKW | DULKA z Trojaskiego Lasu | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | BESSI vom Eichenplatz | Skrocki Grzegorz | |
|
2 - BDB | TILA z Ujazdowskiego Jaru | Ujazda Pawe | |
|
3 - BDB | LIMBA Mavic Poland | Makarewicz Dariusz | |
|
4 - BDB | SCARLET Redstar | Zajc Jarosaw | |
|
5 - BDB | CHANELL Weisser Rabe FCI | Maciej Dranicki | |
|
6 - BDB | LEJDI Mario Grande | Wysocki Krzysztof | |
|
7 - BDB | AZA miowickie Wilki | Horzela Renata & Piotr | |
|
8 - BDB | KASA Ardelia | Szypulski Dawid | |
|
9 - BDB | NERDA Kadiman | Ludwiczak Renata | |
|
- WYCOFANY | JAWA Canis Viridis | Migut Mirosaw | |
|
- brak | LEYLA Kierkis-Hof | Pazdan Jacek | |
|
- brak | PASJA Emkaamber (FCI) | Gugaa Tomasz | |
|
- brak | PERA z Domu yrkw | yrek Jzef | |
|
- brak | SARA z Domu yrkw | yrek Jzef | |
|
- brak | ITAKA Bol-Mar | mijewski Marek | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK-Zwycizca Klasy Uytkowej Wystawy Specjalistycznej | OLIVIA Hyltelands | Zielinska Monika | |
|
2 - DOSK | KSARA z Lenego Justynowa | Lisowski Sylwester | |
|
3 - DOSK | EETEE Darkaro | Ciosek Karolina | |
|
4 - DOSK | LISI Mavic Poland | Makarewicz Dariusz | |
|
5 - DOSK | MIYA von Gran Peregrino | wiklicka - Kocjan Anna | |
|
6 - DOSK | DEGRA Kalupus | Orzechowska Sylwia | |
|
7 - DOSK. | ESME Satysfakcja | Strzelecka Iwona | |
|
8 - BDB | BRENDA Mavic Poland | Dobrzaski Krzysztof | |
|
9 - BDB | GHANA Hexenland | Szczepaniak Monika | |
|
10 - BDB | BURGA II miowickie Wilki | Horzela Renata & Piotr | |
|
11 - BDB | BHONA Hexenland | Szczepaniak Monika | |
|
- DYSKW | JURA z Hetmaskiej Sfory | Szewczyk Halina | |
|
- testy zaliczone-wycofana | HANNI vom Waldfurter-Wald | Giele Patryk | |
|
- testy niezaliczone-wycofana | JIMMI Satysfakcja | Strzelecka Iwona | |
|
- brak | ETNA Wolkar (FCI) | Ksicki Andrzej | |
|
- brak | ADELA z Trojaskiego Lasu | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
- brak | MONA Mavic Poland | Mielnikiewicz Anna | |
|
- brak | CORINA Asarko Lordana | Paradziski Ireneusz | |
|
- brak | HAWANA Canis viridis | Kos Janusz | |
|
- brak | EIMI Avax Hof | Kostka Petr | |
|
|
|
|
1 - | KIEVLYANKA Amadeus Burg | Akatov Serhii | |
|
- brak | HACZA z Hetmaskiej Sfory | Szewczyk Halina | |
|
- brak | XARA Mavic Poland | Waydrg Marek | |
|
|
|
|
1 - | IRA De-Marko | Pauba Przemysaw | |
|
2 - | HEXI Mavic Poland (FCI) | Waydrg Marek | |
|
- NDST | BRENDY z Hetmaskiej Sfory | Szewczyk Halina | |
|
- brak | CANDY Eskorta | Gietka Magorzata | |
|
- brak | WITCH zur Worringer Rheinaue | Rudasz Grayna | |
|
- brak | ZINA De-Bes | Kapkowski Ryszard | |
|