|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | BREK I.Banacha z Hipolitowa | Banach Ireneusz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | HASSAN Luberland | Grzesiuk Dariusz | |
|
2 - WO | NINO z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland | Chojnacki Janusz | |
|
3 - WO | NORTAN z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland (FCI) | Olesiski Robert | |
|
4 - WO | EBRO von Skorpionenblut | Jastrzbska Agata | |
|
5 - WO | HERO vom Trojangold | Bykowicz Tomasz | |
|
6 - WO | ROBIN Euro | Stachurski Wojciech | |
|
7 - WO | LIBER z Lenego Justynowa | Lisowski Sylwester | |
|
8 - WO | REMO Gryzli-ga-m FCI | Grudzi Krzysztof | |
|
9 - WO | CASAR vom Mahlstein | Stock Harold | |
|
- nieczytelny tatua | GRIS von Skorpionenblut | Gajtkowska Hanna | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | KOSMO vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Miroslaw | |
|
2 - WO | FERDINAND von Tronje | Barjak Magda | |
|
3 - WO | KALIMERO vom Haus Tchorz | ak Alicja | |
|
4 - WO | BORYS Czarne Dranie | Dranicki Mateusz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB.Zwycizca Klubowy klasy modziey | CZECZEN Kleine Werder | Grenda Jarosaw | |
|
2 - BDB | KABASKO Mavic Poland | Tuzinkiewicz Marcin | |
|
3 - BDB | BOSTON von Skorpionenblut | Gajtkowska Hanna | |
|
4 - BDB | SOLO Eskorta | Gietka Magorzata | |
|
5 - BDB | KING z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland | Naji Nasser | |
|
6 - BDB | BLACK JACK Urban Team | Janusz Joanna | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB.Zwycizca klubowy klasy juniorw | ELOI vom Trompetersprung | Pikulska Dorota | |
|
2 - BDB | BASCO z Piorenu | Lewandowska Anna | |
|
3 - BDB | HEKTOR z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland | Chojnacki Janusz | |
|
4 - BDB | ESKO Mavic Poland | Bugos Josef | |
|
5 - BDB | SANTOS Mario Grande | Kubiski Wiesaw | |
|
6 - BDB | MERO Vom Cinderhof | Okniski Piotr | |
|
7 - BDB | ENZO vom Trojangold | Dembowska Dorota | |
|
8 - BDB | LEON Nova Jamina | Trebnio Karol | |
|
9 - BDB | ALEX I.Banacha z Hipolitowa | Banach Ireneusz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | BILLUS huhnegrab | Wojcieszek Zdzisaw | |
|
2 - DOSK | AZIS Kaferland | Chrzszcz Marek | |
|
3 - DOSK | LEGOLAS Tensor | Domascy Joanna i Adam | |
|
4 - DOSK | TOSHY vom Bad Wldle | Kotkowicz Aneta | |
|
5 - BDB | TEDDY Hexenland | Kruk Remigiusz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - VA 1 DOSK.Zwycizca Klubowy | XAMBO Kalupus | Barjak Magda | |
|
2 - DOSK.(V 1) | KWANTUM Kenola | Zajczkowski Sebastian | |
|
3 - DOSK.(V 2) | GRISU vom Frankengold | Krusinska Alicja | |
|
4 - DOSK.(V 3) | IGO Natus | Michalski Pawe | |
|
5 - DOSK.(V 4) | DRAGON Jadwigi | Fabiszewski Jan | |
|
6 - DOSK.(V 5) | YANNICK vom Butjenter Land | Trojanowska Magdalena | |
|
7 - DOSK.(V 6) | BARON Garliavietis | Kolenik Agnieszka | |
|
8 - DOSK.(V 7) | AMAN Kleine Werder | uka Jacek | |
|
- brak | NICO Mario Grande | Szczypski Mirosaw | |
|
- Testy zalicz.niebecno usprawiedliwiona | FLIP Dlha Roven | Romanowski Mariusz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | WAPPO vom Haus Tchorz | Galus Grzegorz | |
|
2 - DOSK | ELIAS z Tlustovous | Bado Pawe | |
|
3 - DOSK | YONATHAN Temperton (FCI) | Makarska Agata | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | TESSA Al-grom | Kordys Piotr | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | CHIKA Nadnotecka Dolina | Wietrzykowski Mariusz | |
|
2 - WO | NADIA z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland | Chojnacki Janusz | |
|
3 - WO | IZZI vom Trojangold | Siwek Piotr | |
|
4 - WO | IVIS Luberland | Grzesiuk Dariusz | |
|
5 - WO | KUBA vom Pendler | Meinen Wolfgang | |
|
6 - WO | KESHA vom Haus Galli | Bugos Jozef | |
|
7 - WO | TEMI Mavic Poland | Krzysztof Solnica | |
|
8 - WO | SIMKA Mavic Poland | Dobrzanski Adrian | |
|
9 - WO | ULRIKE vom Fichtenschlag | uka Jacek | |
|
10 - WO | HOSSA vom Trojangold | Trojanowska Magdalena | |
|
11 - WO | GUEN Wilcza Pasja ZE | Wojcieszek Zdzisaw | |
|
12 - WO | HESSI vom Trojangold | Rczka Dariusz | |
|
13 - WO | TIFFANY Sotfine | Gralewicz Tadeusz | |
|
- nieczytelny tatua | GREIS von Skorpionenblut | Jastrzbska Agata | |
|
- brak | RAFA von Simpor | Becker Milena | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | MIRA z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland (FCI) | Biaobrzeska Beata | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK.Zwycizca Klubowy Klasy modziey | BEAUTY Urban Team (FCI) | Makarska Agata | |
|
2 - BDB | IGA z Ostrowskiej Sfory | Wandachowicz Tomasz | |
|
3 - BDB | MIKI Asarko Lordana | Wandachowicz Tomasz | |
|
4 - BDB | ENZIE Luberland | Wojciechowska Ewa | |
|
5 - BDB | MAJKA Mavic Poland | Dobrzanski K.A. | |
|
6 - BDB | SANTA Hodowla pod Stawami | Stachurski Wojciech | |
|
7 - BDB | EMILLY von Gran Peregrino | Karakiewicz Konrad | |
|
8 - BDB | FIBI miowickie Wilki | Horzela Renata i Piotr | |
|
9 - BDB | KATIA z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland | uka Jacek | |
|
10 - BDB | DEBBIE Luberland | Kuga Arkadiusz | |
|
11 - BDB | RITA Feetback | Becker Milena | |
|
12 - BDB | ERI Wypusty | Godlewska Kamila | |
|
13 - BDB | DOLLY Wypusty | Skorupa Sawomir | |
|
14 - BDB | SADI Eskorta | Gietka Magorzata | |
|
15 - BDB | USZI Irwit | Serafin Witold | |
|
16 - BDB | CANADA Brawos Bis FCI | Kleszczcyscy Grzegorz i ukasz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB.Zwycizca klubowy klasy juniorw | BLUE z Mylnej Gromady | Jamry ukasz | |
|
2 - BDB | KIKA Ardelia | Wysocki Krzysztof | |
|
3 - BDB | HERRA Mavic Poland | Sykut Joanna | |
|
4 - BDB | DEJZI Mavic Poland | Bado Pawe | |
|
5 - BDB | GOLDIE Kalupus | Barjak Magda | |
|
6 - BDB | ELITA vom Trojangold | Trojanowska Magdalena | |
|
7 - BDB | MATEBA Kadiman | Balul Mateusz | |
|
8 - BDB | LISSA Al-grom | Kordys Piotr | |
|
9 - BDB | HERA z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland | Chojnacki Janusz | |
|
10 - BDB | BORA Kleine Werder | Grenda Jarosaw | |
|
11 - BDB | MASZA vom Cinderhof | Kozio Jarosaw | |
|
12 - BDB | ABRA I.Banacha z Hipolitowa | Banach ireneusz | |
|
13 - BDB | ORINOKO miowickie Wilki | Dariusz Rczka | |
|
14 - BDB | CLEO vom Frankengold | Bado Pawe | |
|
16 - BDB | DORA Antegol | Golowicz Andrzej | |
|
- brak | FOXI Mavic Poland | Dobrzanski A.K. | |
|
- brak | DOKA Mavic | Surmacz Karol | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | AGVA Jamos | Becker Milena | |
|
2 - DOSK | LACOSTA De-Marko Poland (FCI) | Kubisty Stanisaw | |
|
3 - DOSK | XIMBA Zur Worringer Rheinaue | Grzesiuk Dariusz | |
|
4 - DOSK | BRANDY von Gran Peregrino | Gajtkowska Hanna | |
|
5 - DOSK | ALFA z Chojniczanki FCI | Spichalski Waldemar | |
|
6 - DOSK | ARSA Arsa Osiek Bearis (FCI) | Gilert Tomasz | |
|
7 - BDB | XENA z Krywlan | Sadowski Piotr | |
|
- brak | HEKSA-HERA z Piaszczystej Grki | Szabat Bogusaw | |
|
|
|
|
1 - VA 1 DOSK.Zwycizca Kluby | NIKITA Equus | Pikulska Dorota | |
|
2 - DOSK.(V 1) | DUMA vom Trojangold | Trojanowska Magdalena | |
|
3 - DOSK.(V 2) | RICKE von der Piste Trophe | Chojnacki Janusz | |
|
4 - DOSK.(V 3) | AIDA Wilcza Pasja ZE | Wojcieszek Zdzisaw | |
|
5 - BDB | BJORK Liquido | Urbanik Bartosz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | YACKI vom Butjenter Land | Trojanowska Magdalena | |
|
2 - DOSK | ABORA von der Plassenburg | Bajer-Brodewicz Magdalena | |
|
3 - DOSK | ZEKA von der Zenteiche | Chojnacki Janusz | |
|
4 - DOSK | XANDORA vom Fichtenschlag | migielska Ewa | |
|