|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | CHABBIE vom Schwalmtalerland | Hans Peter Fetten, Swiniarska Aneta | |
|
2 - WO | WARRO Tombo | Sawomir Disterheft | |
|
3 - WO | DJOR Mode-Jaro FCI | Anna Majewska, Majewski Robert | |
|
4 - WO | COOPER Vom Schwalmtalerland | Hans Peter Fetten, Swiniarska Aneta | |
|
5 - WO | WICCO Tombo | Magda Lipnicka-Sapielak | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | BRUNO z Wolskiej Swory | Andrzej Daniecki | |
|
2 - WO | MEDES Asarko Lordana | Dariusz Wierczyski | |
|
- brak | FIX vom Waldfurter-Wald | Patryk Giele | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | EDEN ze Starogrodu | Monika Zawadzka | |
|
- brak | SANCHEZ Mavic Poland | Dariusz Makarewicz, Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | ARGO Makrobis ( FCI ) | Jarek Modzianowski, Szymborski Mariusz | |
|
2 - BDB | LARGO Canis Viridis | Jan Czarkowski | |
|
3 - BDB | TURAN vom Haus Tchorz | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
4 - BDB | BLAK vom Waldfurter-Wald | Daniela Syga | |
|
5 - BDB | PERY Red-Alert | Jan Czoska | |
|
6 - BDB | YEROM Armagedonas | Rinaldas Januaitis | |
|
7 - BDB | GRIN Primo Grande | Ignacy Rogal, Szkalski Piotr | |
|
8 - BDB | NOLAN z Piorenu | Piotr Niedzielski | |
|
- brak | RODRIGO Mavic Poland | Dariusz Makarewicz, Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
- brak | USHER aus der Brunnenstrasse | Tomasz Bogucki | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | BREK Animar | Jan Ciechan | |
|
2 - BDB | CHACCO z Byczynskiej Doliny | Bogusaw Jagiea | |
|
3 - BDB | KOVU Darkaro | Piotr Zakrzewski | |
|
4 - BDB | MORAT ze Sprcowa | Norbert Palmowski | |
|
5 - BDB | KIMBO Darkaro | Karolina Ciosek | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | TENNO Zur Worringer Rheinaue | Aneta Swiniarska | |
|
2 - DOSK | BORYS Pilers | Maciej Imielski | |
|
3 - BDB | NERO vom Waldfurter-Wald | Patryk Giele | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | ATZE Vom Rothenbacherwald | Hans Peter Fetten, Swiniarska Aneta | |
|
2 - DOSK | NORBI vom Haus Tchorz | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
3 - DOSK | RUFUS vom Osterberger-Land | Rinaldas Januaitis | |
|
4 - DOSK | ODIN z Krywlan | Ryszard Gesinowski | |
|
5 - DOSK | LEX Konin-Warta | Henryk Wodara | |
|
6 - DOSK | INDIGO Canis viridis | Janusz Kos | |
|
7 - DOSK | NOELL z Lenego Justynowa | Sylwester Lisowski | |
|
- brak | ALI Team Wolf-Berg | Piotr Szczypek, Gobiewski Piotr | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | GALA Varmenberg | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
2 - WO | ROKSI z Lenego Justynowa | Sylwester Lisowski | |
|
3 - WO | REDA z Lenego Justynowa | Tomasz Baszczyk | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | MILA Atrius Team | Piotr Bednarek | |
|
2 - WO | IZYS z Trojaskiego Lasu | Zbigniew Stpski | |
|
3 - WO | CZARA Mis-Maz | Andrzej Zalewski | |
|
4 - WO | HEIDI vom Waldfurter-Wald | Natalia Piat | |
|
5 - WO | VAIKIRI Vom Altenberger Land | Pawe Gajda | |
|
6 - WO | JADZIA Imberfal FCI | Waldemar Kurowski, Pauba Przemysaw | |
|
7 - WO | GOLDI Waldfurter-Wald | Magdalena Perkowska | |
|
8 - WO | FLY vom Waldfurter-Wald | Krystian Cioko, Giele Patryk | |
|
- brak | JAGODA Imberfal FCI | Przemysaw Pauba | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | ELEKTRA z Grodu Raka | ukasz Przybyowski | |
|
2 - WO | HOLIDAY Primo Grande | Krzysztof Ozimkiewicz | |
|
3 - WO | WHOOPI vom Osterberger-Land | Rinaldas Januaitis | |
|
4 - WO | SALLY Mavic Poland | Klaudia Kosz | |
|
5 - WO | VOLTA Tombo | Tomasz Bogucki | |
|
- brak | SHELBY Mavic Poland | Dariusz Makarewicz, Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
|
|
|
- | PASJA z Weselskiej Zagrody | Bolesaw Weselski | |
|
1 - BDB | AXA Kebarross | Ewa Kubacka | |
|
2 - BDB | CZILA Varmenberg | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
3 - BDB | ULME aus der Brunnenstrasse | Tomasz Bogucki | |
|
4 - BDB | Brawos Bis (FCI) NIKE | Marta Falkiewicz | |
|
5 - BDB | DUMA Artro Hals | Artur Smolak | |
|
6 - BDB | LAYLA Darkaro | Karolina Ciosek | |
|
7 - BDB | INEZ Skawiaskie Czarne Wilki FCI | Grzegorz Kleszczyski | |
|
8 - BDB | YAVA Mis-Maz | Andrzej Zalewski | |
|
- brak | OSSY Ulmich Team | Jarosaw Czarzasty | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | C-TOMBO Team Wolf-Berg | Piotr Szczypek, Gobiewski Piotr | |
|
2 - BDB | DAGI Garliavietis | Rinaldas Januaitis | |
|
3 - BDB | RAVEN Tombo | Sawomir Disterheft | |
|
4 - BDB | LALA z Januszewskiej Zagrody | Piotr Baran | |
|
5 - BDB | FRIDA De-Bes | Ryszard Kapkowski | |
|
6 - BDB | DEMI Mario Grande | Piotr Kowalczyk | |
|
7 - BDB | BEZI Walkor Poland | Waldemar Koralewski | |
|
8 - BDB | MOLY ze Sprcowa | Norbert Palmowski | |
|
9 - BDB | DIVA Team Wolf-Berg | Mariusz Uliczny, Gobiewski Piotr | |
|
10 - BDB | JOVI Darkaro | Kamil Sobczyk | |
|
11 - BDB | SARA Kamabeda | Dariusz Wickowski | |
|
12 - BDB | LARA z Januszewskiej Zagrody | Piotr Baran | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | MELA z Weselskiej Zagrody | Krzysztof Kowalski, Kowalska Izabela | |
|
2 - DOSK | OMI Kamabeda | Magdalena Turos | |
|
- dysk | JIMMI Bol-Mar | Marek mijewski | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | CLEO Tombo | Karolina Ciosek | |
|
2 - DOSK | BRYTNEY Mario Grande | Zbigniew Stpski | |
|
3 - DOSK | CORINA Asarko Lordana | Ireneusz Paradziski, Jezierski Tomasz | |
|
4 - DOSK | NELI Tombo | Piotr Gobiewski, Szczypek Piotr, Bogucki Tomasz | |
|
5 - DOSK | GOYA Imberfal FCI | Przemysaw Pauba | |
|
6 - DOSK | KOBRA z Krywlan | Ryszard Gesinowski | |
|
7 - DOSK | SHELLY vom Osterberger-Land | Rinaldas Januaitis | |
|
- brak | LIMBA Mavic Poland | Dariusz Makarewicz, Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | HERMIONA Darkaro | Ewa Cygan | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | LARA De-Marko Poland (FCI) | Anna Szpotaska | |
|
- brak | IRA De-Marko | Przemysaw Pauba | |
|