|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | GUINESS Kalupus | Magda Raszplewicz | |
|
- NB | BELENUS Astrani | Rafal Lemiec | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | AMON Tensor | Joanna I Adam Domanscy | |
|
- NB | JIMI Darkaro | Karolina Ciosek | |
|
- NB | Hylteland's APART | Monika Zieliska Marcin Zieliski | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | CRAK Rodiaz | Tymon Musial | |
|
2 - WO | UMBERTO Marko Carras | Marek Wencel | |
|
3 - WO | TEX vom Waldfurter Wald | Patryk Giele | |
|
4 - WO | UMBERTO vom Zellwaldrand | Wiktor Kowalski | |
|
5 - WO | ZOLO Wolf Jar | Mariusz Pluskota | |
|
- NB | MARKO miowickie Wilki | Renata & Piotr Horzela | |
|
- NB | UNO Margman | Margit Kuusman | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | LEX Konin Warta | Henryk Wlodara | |
|
2 - BDB | NOELL z Lenego Justynowa | Sylwester Lisowski | |
|
3 - BDB | O'CONNOR Avax Hof | Jiri Zavadilik Sonia Plchova | |
|
4 - BDB | FIL Valdi Marr | Janusz Buka | |
|
5 - BDB | DON Kalupus | Dariusz Zibski | |
|
6 - BDB | YUKON z Wicborskiej Doliny | Lech Bardoski | |
|
7 - BDB | ODIN z Krywlan | Ryszard Gesinowski | |
|
8 - BDB | DANTE Weisser Rabe | Piotr Pysiak | |
|
9 - BDB | OPTIMUS z Krywlan | Piotr ukowski | |
|
- NB | KALU z Januszewskiej Zagrody | Piotr Baran | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | MENORO vom Haus Tchorz | Miroslaw Tchorz Aleksandra Kozowska | |
|
2 - BDB | CZIRO Asarko Lordana | Sawomir Tomczak | |
|
3 - BDB | SAMAR Dobrzykw | Miroslav Hruborsky Katarzyna Gowacka | |
|
4 - BDB | NORBI vom Haus Tchorz | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
5 - BDB | AZARIOS Wilczy Szaniec (FCI) | Zdzislaw Godlewski | |
|
6 - BDB | TUDOR vom Haus Tchorz | Miroslaw Tchorz Aleksandra Kozowska | |
|
7 - BDB | OSKAR vom Haus Tchorz | Janusz Buka | |
|
8 - BDB | PARKOS vom Haus Tchorz | Piotr agocki | |
|
9 - BDB | JIMMI Atrius Team | Adam Szulc | |
|
- NB | ANDROID Nova Langfuhr | Pawel Dykowski Maria Halicka | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | ELVIS von Piet | Zbigniew Pietruszewski | |
|
2 - BDB | DUX Hodowla Mistrza Jana | Jan Antczak | |
|
3 - BDB | CHANTO vom Haus Tchorz (FCI) | Zdzislaw Godlewski | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | KJUWEL vom Haus Tchorz | Miroslaw Tchorz Aleksandra Kozowska | |
|
2 - BDB | FALCO z Lipe Moravia | Marketa Matouskowa Sebastian Zjczkowski | |
|
3 - BDB | YOSCHI Hronovsky pramen | Eva A Pavel Juristovi | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | WENTYL z Wicborskiej Doliny | Lech Bardoski | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | FRITZ vom Kuckucksland | Miroslaw Tchorz Aleksandra Kozowska | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | PHARIS Avax Hof | Jiri Zavadilik Sonia Plchov | |
|
2 - WO | TAILA vom Baccara | Peter Tacke Sebastian Zajaczkowski | |
|
3 - WO | FORCA Primo Grande | Dariusz Sokoowski | |
|
4 - WO | GILDA Kalupus | Magda Raszplewicz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | Hylteland's BASHIRA | Monika Zieliska Marcin Zieliski | |
|
2 - WO | XENA vom Waldfurter-Wald | Patryk Giele Dawid Giele | |
|
3 - WO | FILA z Pracz Odrzaskich | Artur Wycilak | |
|
4 - WO | FANTA Z Pracz Odrzanskich | Dariusz Chmielowiec | |
|
5 - WO | AXA Varmenberg | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
6 - WO | BRIZO Tensor | Joanna I Adam Domanscy | |
|
7 - WO | DAISY Pablo Max | Sawomir Tomczak | |
|
8 - WO | ABI Varmenberg | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
9 - WO | LOGGI z Tomickich Lasw | Radosaw Rokitka | |
|
- NB | ARIS Eimi Hof | Jana A Petr Kostkovi | |
|
- NB | KARMA Mir-Jar | Jiri Avadilik Sonia Plchov | |
|
- NB | KENDALL Darkaro | Karolina Ciosek Tomasz Ciosek | |
|
- NB | ODETTE vom Frankengold | Patryk Giele Katarzyna Gowacka | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | MAYLLIN Amadeus Burg | Akatov Serhii | |
|
2 - WO | EMI Weisser Rabe | Magda Raszplewicz | |
|
3 - WO | RAVEN Tombo | Sawomir Disterheft | |
|
4 - WO | C-TOMBO Team Wolf-Berg | Piotr Szczypek Tomasz Bogucki, Piotr Gobiewski | |
|
5 - WO | SARA Kamabeda | Dariusz Wickowski | |
|
6 - WO | KELLY Canis Viridis | Dariusz Sokoowski Janusz KOS | |
|
7 - WO | NIKE vom Haus Tchorz | Zgorzelski Marek | |
|
8 - OB | ZORA Wolf Jar | Zgorzelski Marek | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | MELA z Weselskiej Zagrody | Krzysztof Kowalski | |
|
2 - BDB | XILKE vom Haus Tchorz | Mirosaw Tchorz Aleksandra Kozowska | |
|
3 - BDB | TORA Marko Carras | Przemysaw Jdrysiak Marek Wencel | |
|
4 - BDB | DUNJA Kalupus | Magda Raszplewicz | |
|
5 - BDB | OBRA z Krywlan | Mirella Loska | |
|
6 - BDB | ORKA z Krywlan | Ryszard Gesinowski | |
|
7 - BDB | GLORIA Trebortim | Robert Filipowiak | |
|
8 - BDB | IZZY z Tomickich Lasw | Radosaw Rokitka | |
|
9 - BDB | LAJKA z Weselskiej Zagrody | Janusz Tarczyski | |
|
10 - BDB | XTITA vom Haus Tchorz | Andrzej Kotulski Agnieszka Kruczkiewicz | |
|
11 - BDB | HADZIS Lau-Mentos | Miroslav Baco | |
|
12 - BDB | BANSHEE Wolfzilla | Tomasz Pocki | |
|
13 - BDB | EZKA Hodowla Mistrza Jana | Jan Antczak | |
|
14 - BDB | MIRA z Krywlan | Marcin Zaniecki | |
|
15 - BDB | ESKA z Pracz Odrzaskich | Artur Wycilak | |
|
16 - BDB | GRETA Trebortim | Robert Filipowiak | |
|
17 - DB | BASTI Wolfzilla | Pawel Wach | |
|
18 - DB | ENIGMA vom Haus Tchorz | Piotr agocki | |
|
- NB | DARICE Trebortim | Robert Filipowiak | |
|
- NB | HAIFA miowickie Wilki | Renata & Piotr Horzela | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | DEBI Valdi Marr | Waldemar Kosiski | |
|
2 - BDB | ELENA Tensor | Joanna I Adam Domanscy | |
|
3 - BDB | KIEVLYANKA Amadeus Burg | Akatov Serhii | |
|
4 - BDB | KOBRA z Krywlan | Ryszard Gesinowski | |
|
5 - BDB | SANGRIA vom Haus Tchorz | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
6 - BDB | ABRA Od Farmera Poland | Roman Rolnik | |
|
7 - BDB | SARA vom Haus Tchorz | Marian Radlowski | |
|
8 - BDB | NATI Tombo | Tomasz Bogucki Grzegorz Polasik | |
|
9 - BDB | BONNIE BLUE Kalupus | Jarosaw Gesinowski Marcin Paradowski | |
|
10 - BDB | BABSI Primo Grande | Mirosaw Ky Zbigniew Legutko | |
|
11 - BDB | FENDI Box-Dogs | Mariusz Ksiazek | |
|
- BDB | GRAPPA Sukcesor | Andrzej Kotulski Agnieszka Kruczkiewicz | |
|
- NB | AZA miowickie Wilki | Renata & Piotr Horzela | |
|
- NB | BROOKE vom Team Valtenberg | Wiktor Kowalski | |
|
- NB | DEVI Kamire | Rafa Baszak | |
|
- NB | TIFFANY od Basiora | Grzegorz Piotrowiak | |
|
- NB | CHANELL Weisser Rabe (FCI) | Maciej Dranicki | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | CAMA Z Posadki | Marek Jesioowski | |
|
2 - BDB | BELLA Degli Achei | Mirosaw Tchorz | |
|
11 - DOSK | BENITA Robinson-Park | Piotr Macko | |
|
- NB | WANNI vom Frankengold | Patryk Giele Daniel Giele | |
|
- NB | CLIO z Krywlan | Jarek Modzianowski | |
|
- NB | KUMIKO Kamabeda | Magdalena Janiszewska | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | DIVA vom Waldfurter Wald | Mirosaw Tchorz Aleksandra Kozowska | |
|
2 - DOSK | Hylteland's OLIVIA | Monika Zieliska Marcin Zieliski | |
|
3 - DOSK | HIPSI Box-Dogs | Adam Skwarczek | |
|
4 - DOSK | ALESSA Team Wolf-Berg | Piotr Szczypek Piotr Gobiewski | |
|
- NB | CLEO Tombo | Karolina Ciosek | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | KSANDINA Equus | Aneta Biliska | |
|