|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - SG | Yuko vom Spessartblick | Leon Klbel | D |
|
|
2 - SG | Vulkan vom Land Mecklenburg Silke | Silke Spahr | D |
|
|
3 - SG | Bellamie vom Praester-Land | Ilona Kartman | D |
|
|
4 - SG | Carlos von der Wagnerzunft | Georg Wagner | D |
|
5 - SG | Fuchur von Tho-Sei | Monika Winter | D |
|
|
6 - SG | Irbo De-Bes | Ryszard Klapkowski | PL |
|
|
7 - SG | Gentleman von der Rammheide | Gabriele Siffrin | D |
|
|
8 - SG | Orell von Honduras | Petra Schilinski | D |
|
|
9 - SG | Keno von Melanchthon | Stefanie Schopf | D |
|
|
10 - SG | Ballack de la Nacio Catalana | Roger Pallares Bertrab | E |
|
|
11 - SG | Largo von Gerberra | Heike Hertwig | D |
|
12 - SG | Igor von Haus Pfalzerheide | Ryanne Pieper | D |
|
13 - SG | Atze von den zwei Steinen | Wolfgang Leggewig | D |
|
14 - SG | Thilo von der Blautalhalle | Manuela Hirsch | D |
|
|
|
|
1 - SG | XAMBO Kalupus | Magda Barjak | PL |
|
|
2 - SG | Whiskey Provocativo | Janusz Chojnacki | PL |
|
|
3 - SG | Buddha von Godalis | Heidi Heimbach | D |
|
|
4 - SG | Hund Armandia Lidderdali | Suzana Babic | RS |
|
|
5 - SG | Dante vom Hunter haus | Dawn Verdeschi | US |
|
|
6 - SG | Negus Karil's Unikum | Aleksandr Kusmin | RU |
|
|
7 - SG | Rio von der Rommelsbach | RUdiger Kettern | D |
|
|
8 - SG | Mick vom Mittenhauser Hof | Fntz Schwille | D |
|
9 - SG | Manni vom Stieglerhof | Peter Waltenberger | D |
|
10 - SG | Karat's Ivan | Comelia Schopp | A |
|
11 - SG | YONATHAN Temperton (FCI) | Agata Makarska | PL |
|
|
12 - SG | Urmel von der Friedrichskluft | Michael Letters | D |
|
|
13 - SG | Fynn Emil Hagemann Linsengericht | Emil Hagemann | D |
|
14 - SG | Vito vom Baiselsberg | Antonio Mormone | D |
|
|
15 - SG | Crispin von der Urbecke | Ute Schmalz | D |
|
|
16 - SG | Lukas von der Zenteiche | Jacek Zydzik | PL |
|
|
17 - SG | Pirat v.d. Wolfsgrube | Carlo Spller | CH |
|
18 - SG | Felix vom Nordteich | Wojciech Stachurski | PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - VA | ORION Mavic Poland FCI | Krzysztof Dobrzaski | PL |
|
|
1 - V | Princton vom Ecknachtal | Chnstopher Lambert | D |
|
|
2 - V | Worenus von der Kahler Heide | Gerd Reims | D |
|
|
3 - V | Schicko von der Liebeswarte | Hei. Spth | D |
|
|
4 - V | Dexter vom Fichtenschlag | Uta Horn | D |
|
|
5 - V | Wolly de Los Madriles | Luis Corella Arroquia | E |
|
|
6 - V | Imperio vom Bierstadter Hof | Jrg Wallek | D |
|
|
7 - V | Diego vom Schlo Schenkenturm | Christian Hadenfeldt | D |
|
|
8 - V | Lamborghini di Casa Pileci | Andrea Stevens | D |
|
|
9 - V | Hook vom Luckhauser Kotten | Heinz Platads | D |
|
|
10 - V | Vergil vom Heidknapp | Karin Harkebusch | D |
|
|
11 - V | Payne vom Haus Clanora | Anke Dahl | D |
|
|
12 - V | Pico vom Langenbungert | ElMer Eufmger | D |
|
|
1 - SG | Quirino Andreas | Andreas Igel | D |
|
- T2 | Kwantum Kenola | Sebastian Zajaczkowski | PL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - SG | Zara v. Schferhof | Beatrice Furler | CH |
|
2 - SG | Kimba von Arminius 2000 | Silke Frannek | D |
|
|
3 - SG | Bella vom Schaumbergerland | Klaus-Dieter Rhl | D |
|
4 - SG | Ginger Zoee von Wilhendorf | Diane Dimaio | US |
|
5 - SG | Niewa vom Haus Dexel | Gerd Dexel | D |
|
6 - SG | Beate von der Brucknerallee | Elvira Platacis | D |
|
|
7 - SG | Hannah vom Neuen Deich | Marion Karp | D |
|
8 - SG | Daika von der Vallendarer Hhe | Rabea Hildebrandt | D |
|
9 - SG | Blue vom Wetterauer Land | Daniela Gey | D |
|
|
10 - SG | Zoe vom Pendler | Pauline Buwalda | NL |
|
11 - SG | Pepsi von der Piratenschlucht | Jutta Lempp | D |
|
12 - SG | Tina von Aurelius | Sylvie Schnisa | F |
|
13 - SG | Eloy v. Phnixson | Michael Passen | CH |
|
14 - SG | Winnie v. Haus Lacherom | Marian Servaas | NL |
|
15 - SG | Tara von der Blautalhalle | Reinhold Hbner | D |
|
16 - SG | O'lala von der Bastillie | Jeanette Kirby | GB |
|
17 - SG | Indy v.d. Tempelhoeve | G.J. Beckmann | NL |
|
18 - SG | Reka von Sebaldsbrck | Wolfgang Heveker | D |
|
19 - SG | Cora v. Dax All'Alberone | Marco Ceschiat | I |
|
20 - SG | Vee vom Poppenberg | Jana Moche | D |
|
21 - SG | Ussi vom Martelsberg | Pani Anna Rzepecka | PL |
|
|
22 - SG | Rena von Sebaldsbrck | Wolfgang Heveker | D |
|
|
|
|
1 - SG | Jenny v. Santamar | Alain Delmotte | B |
|
|
2 - SG | Xinta vom Holtkmper Hof | Martina Hollensett | D |
|
3 - SG | Chelsi Antenor Hof | Dmitry A. Marin | RU |
|
|
4 - SG | Naomi v. Haus Asteria | Plamen Panchev | BG |
|
|
5 - SG | Vynnchen von der Brenschlucht | Kathrin Krumnack | D |
|
6 - SG | Flamm du Pre Moussey | Jocelyne Poupon | F |
|
7 - SG | Regul Lait Tiana Rimma | Rimma Olegovna Drozdova | RU |
|
8 - SG | Quabila v. Haus Lacherom | Marian Servaas | NL |
|
9 - SG | Moira vom Elzmndungsraum | Nadine Sadrija | D |
|
|
10 - SG | Sachsenbluts Karma | Roy Axelsson | S |
|
|
11 - SG | Gandia Primo Grande | Pani Anna Rzepecka | PL |
|
|
12 - SG | Tinka vom Wolfsbruch | Jane Maas | D |
|
13 - SG | Nyssa z Gilanu | Vaclav Friebert | CZ |
|
|
|
|
1 - V | Hera v. Tejada Schloss | Ludo Boons | B |
|
|
2 - V | Abby vom Beeketal | Peter Krger | D |
|
|
3 - V | RICKE von der Piste Trophe | Janusz Chojnacki | PL |
|
|
4 - V | Kora Schlo Lwenherz Antje | Antje Herterich | D |
|
|
5 - V | Bonny vom Schwarzmarkt | Viola Anders | D |
|
|
6 - V | Barca Zlatolicna | Franci Bogataj | SI |
|
|
- T2 | Xamira von Beluga | Birgit Gerhards | D |
|
|
- T2 | X-treme vom Butjenter Land | Sandra Kursawe | D |
|
|
- T3 | Coni Ulmich Team | Zdzisaw Wojcieszek | PL |
|
- T3 | Elfie de la Plaine de Caudan | Pascal Scoth | F |
|
- T3 | YACKI vom Butjenter Land | Magdalena Trojanowska | PL |
|
|
- T4 | Zambi vom Eschener-Gehlz | Pauline Buwalda | NL |
|
|
- T4 | Nikita v. Equus | Dorota Pikulska | PL |
|
|
|