|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
1 - VA | Chakira vom Pendler | Wolfgang Meinen | D |
|
|
2 - VA | Egga vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
|
3 - VA | Viana vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
|
4 - VA | Dara vom Murrtal | Jrgen Manser | D |
|
|
5 - VA | Chayenne vom Karthuser Lwentor | Reiner Gunst | D |
|
|
6 - VA | Gerry Val Reina | Antonio Asperti | I |
|
|
7 - VA | Elly del Seprio | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
|
8 - VA | Zara von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
|
9 - VA | Nathalie von Alcudia | Lars Bernlhr | D |
|
|
10 - VA | Lara vom Messebau | Wolfgang Riefling | D |
|
|
11 - VA | Jana von der Plassenburg | Wolfgang Hagall | D |
|
|
1 - V | Musa di Ca'San Marco | Sari Nohe | D |
|
2 - V | Connie de la P'tite Flore | Jrgen Manser | D |
|
3 - V | Tamara v. Haus Christa | Setty Nagraj | IN |
|
4 - V | Chiara vom Kirchturm | Frank Goldlust | D |
|
5 - V | Gwyneth vom Amur | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
6 - V | Uschi zum Turmacker | Wilhelm Kepper | D |
|
7 - V | Sari von der Freiheit Westerholt | Ralf Lang | D |
|
8 - V | Orsina vom Hhnegrab | Michael Scheerer | D |
|
9 - V | Jana von Sensei | Reinhard Leichmann | D |
|
10 - V | Melci vom Messina | Torsten Kopp | D |
|
11 - V | Eviva vom Bad Wldle | Renate Rieker | D |
|
12 - V | Quickie vom Hohen-Haus | Giuseppe Statuto | A |
|
13 - V | Patty dei Cimmeri | Giuseppe Claudio Cutroneo | I |
|
14 - V | Arriba von Veterinaria | Margret Krafzel | D |
|
15 - V | Zaira vom Rumbachtal | Thie Hong Peng | ID |
|
16 - V | Olina vom Akrobat | Birgit Greiner | D |
|
17 - V | Nani vom Wiedeck | Carsten Hnig | D |
|
18 - V | Cristall della Valle del Liri | Sabine Mller | D |
|
19 - V | Heaven von Rekas | Reinhard Kastrup | D |
|
20 - V | Leila vom Drei Birkenzwinger | Reinhard Engel | D |
|
21 - V | Fendi vom Agilolfinger | Michaela Maier-Havelkova | D |
|
22 - V | Sita vom Hasenborn | Frank Maxein | D |
|
23 - V | Motte vom Hawelkaweg | Gabriele Heller | D |
|
24 - V | Visa von Bad-Boll | Renate Straub | D |
|
25 - V | Whoopy von Arlett | Nikolaus Meler | D |
|
26 - V | Guccy v. Renderau | Stien Berghmans | B |
|
27 - V | Ilka von der Orangerie | Wolfgang Lauber | D |
|
28 - V | Aryba von der Kahler Heide | Simone Reims | D |
|
29 - V | Oilily Blue-Iris | Sabine Nelde | D |
|
30 - V | Martha von Tronje | Nikolaus Meler | D |
|
31 - V | Conbhairean Quella | Carsten Hnig | D |
|
32 - V | Gucci vom Hanne | Hans Limmer | D |
|
33 - V | Xenia vom Westervenn | Ralf Jrgens | D |
|
34 - V | Scala aus der Brunnenstrae | Martina Storjohann | D |
|
35 - V | Ornella von Satyr | Christine Klefisch | D |
|
36 - V | Cina von der Urbecke | Friedrich Stenner | D |
|
37 - V | Dura von der Urbecke | Bernd Werner | D |
|
38 - V | Nella vom Wschtengraben | Michael Lietzau | D |
|
39 - V | Fara vom Kirchenwald | Gayle C. Kirkwood | US |
|
40 - V | Babe von WeCo | Cornelia Fuchs-Blml | D |
|
41 - V | Nancy von der Baiertalerstrae | Frank Weigerber | D |
|
42 - V | Ronda vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
43 - V | Flora dei Verdi Colli | Michela Ticchi | I |
|
44 - V | Gina vom Badsee | Renate Straub | D |
|
45 - V | Jilla von der Urbecke | Friedrich Stenner | D |
|
46 - V | Qenni vom Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
47 - V | Ulka vom Lastal | Bernhard Prem | A |
|
48 - V | Nikita vom Land Mecklenburg | Naim Can Paksoy | TR |
|
49 - V | Engie von Buchhorn | Willi Stieger | D |
|
50 - V | Ina degli Achei | Egidio Esposito | I |
|
51 - V | Era von der Bastillie | Astrid Acht | D |
|
52 - V | Jary vom Bad Wldle | Renate Rieker | D |
|
53 - V | Kuna vom Patersweg | Hermann Lindemann | D |
|
54 - V | Porta vom Ritterberg | Hans Flcken sen. | D |
|
55 - V | Santana von Arlett | Margit van Dorssen | D |
|
56 - V | Lyager's Yanka | Morten Lyager | DK |
|
57 - V | Viktoria vom Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
58 - V | Xanda vom Fichtenschlag | Andreas Brschneider | D |
|
59 - V | Nina vom Haus Dexel | Ralf Wenzel | D |
|
60 - V | Nancy von der Plassenburg | Jrgen Lindner | D |
|
61 - V | Jeromina von Fidelius | Heinz-Hermann Kppler | D |
|
62 - V | Sina vom Rader-Kreuz | Wilfried Arnolds | D |
|
63 - V | Jassy von der Liebeswarte | Heinz Spth | D |
|
64 - V | Ijana v. Ghattas | Munir Ghattas | BR |
|
65 - V | Finca vom Kirschental | Karl Fller | D |
|
66 - V | Zora dei Verdi Colli | Michela Ticchi | I |
|
67 - V | Betty von der Grafenburg | Corinna Bhr | D |
|
68 - V | Olive von der Musespitz | Wolfgang Mller | D |
|
69 - V | Chiara vom Gebenbacher Land | Johannes Pierchalla | D |
|
70 - V | Yanka von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
71 - V | Bonni vom Feuerball | Gerdi Peters | D |
|
72 - V | Henny vom Holtkmper Tor | Melanie Dunker | D |
|
73 - V | Vannesca v.d. Lentfert Hoeve | Jan Lentfert | NL |
|
74 - V | Kiwi von der Grafschaft Mark | Raymond Epps | GB |
|
75 - V | Leiksaid Isami | Marina Simonova | RU |
|
76 - V | Talete di Casa Ines | Mauro Vallenari | I |
|
77 - V | Flocke von WeCo | Cornelia Fuchs-Blml | D |
|
78 - V | Jura v.d. Berkthoeve | Ria M.L.A.J. Pittens-Sesink | NL |
|
79 - V | Penny aus dem Aurum Zwinger | Ralf Dangers | D |
|
80 - V | Nora di Casa Giovannini | Heike Mackey | D |
|
81 - V | Ghalia v. Glockenhaus | Kamal Touati | B |
|
82 - V | Cimba vom Noricum | Simone Maucher | D |
|
83 - V | Wisconsin von Beluga | Kerstin Quint | D |
|
84 - V | Ria vom Baruther Land | Roland Walter | D |
|
85 - V | Luna v. Sante's Home | Stefano Galastri | I |
|
86 - V | Gandhy v.d. Berkthoeve | Ria M.L.A.J. Pittens-Sesink | NL |
|
87 - V | Jolly v. Loosbroekerhaus | Peter Snijders | NL |
|
88 - V | Kiami's Romina | Poul Granslev | DK |
|
89 - V | Diva von Saskatoon | Angelika Oslawski | D |
|
90 - V | Hananas du Parc a Mitrailles | Jannick Lefevre | B |
|
91 - V | Enigma vom Luchweg | Stefani Langer | D |
|
92 - V | Fiamma di Val Sant' Anna | Fabio Vegetti | I |
|
93 - V | Dalla zum Rotenharertal | Walter Krieg | D |
|
94 - V | Leri Quissa | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
95 - V | Fenja Schlo Lwenherz | Elena Theis | D |
|
96 - V | Nokia v. Haus Reckerth | Hans Roland Reckerth | RO |
|
97 - V | Carin the Braveheart Land | Karoly Toth | H |
|
98 - V | Alice von M & M | Michael Ritzmann | D |
|
99 - V | Ixtra vom Weinland Baden | Diana Mitternacht | D |
|
100 - V | Karma vom Hattorfer-Land | Rainer Dunemann | D |
|
101 - V | First Duchess v. d. Ianhoeve | John S. Chisholm | GB |
|
102 - V | Leri May-Bee | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
103 - V | Adelheid vom Bonauer Wald | Dominique Riedl | D |
|
104 - V | Inka vom Riederloh | Josef Ecker | D |
|
105 - V | Baronesse v.d. Regensburger Donauauen | Michaela Balogh | D |
|
106 - V | Kamira von der Glcksgrube | Elke Rath | D |
|
107 - V | Anni von Sutu-Hali | Maurice Kranich | D |
|
1 - SG | Lonca v. Lammersbeek | Robin Smit | NL |
|
1 - U | Viona v.d. Lentfert Hoeve | Henk Gijsbertsen | NL |
|
2 - U | Hesta aus der Brunnenstrae | Jozsef Chlebik | H |
|
3 - U | Gwendoline v. Glockenhaus | Marianne Goffard-Jonkers | B |
|
4 - U | Dunja v. Jabora | Bernhard Norda | D |
|
5 - U | Baly du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
6 - U | Cambera-Ciss du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
0 - EZ | Ulfi vom Winnloh | Andre Marx | D |
|
0 - EZ | Annabell zur Medbacher Mhle | Georg Grau | D |
|
0 - EZ | Savanah Schreidon | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
0 - EZ | Mona von der Mohnwiese | Dietmar Gebhart | D |
|
0 - EZ | Para vom Schlo Weiler | Dietmar Gebhart | D |
|
0 - EZ | Otti Semper Wictor | Sabrina Sigmund | D |
|
0 - EZ | Lira vom Lttersbruch | Karl-Heinz Gladbach | D |
|
0 - EZ | Dubai de Kerastivel | Alfons Roerkohl | D |
|
0 - EZ | Evita von der Wilhelmswarte | Erhard Schmidt | D |
|
0 - EZ | Zeta von Rapicar | Mandy Menzel | D |
|
0 - EZ | Clara vom dland | Alfons Roerkohl | D |
|
0 - T1 | Uva dei Lupi della Maddalena | Roberto Santacchi | I |
|
0 - T2 | Urma del Timius | Jens Lambertus | D |
|
0 - T2 | De Orse Mak Flai Rozalie | Galina Vasilyeva | RU |
|
0 - T2 | Alba vom Haus-Farrenkopf | Reinhold Keil | D |
|
0 - T2 | Murnie di Casa Ardigo | Cinzia Di Marsciano | I |
|
0 - T2 | Yette vom Externstein | Frank Ottilie | D |
|
0 - T2 | Agatha v. Webachtal | Stefano Galastri | I |
|
0 - T2 | Samira vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
0 - T2 | Trixi vom Ziegelhof | Anja Kircher | D |
|
0 - T2 | Lana vom Farbenspiel | Boguslaw Chmiel | PL |
|
0 - T2 | Victoria vom Westervenn | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
0 - T3 | Ayla von Haus Gerstenberg | Tobias Gerstenberg | D |
|
0 - T3 | Mara aus der Birkenschferei | Michael Richter | D |
|
0 - T3 | Daphne Hojsova | August Hojs | SI |
|
0 - T3 | Wunderstern Jadell | Kaire Sademets | EF |
|
0 - T3 | Aghi Bosi | Ognjen Kapidzic | D |
|
0 - T3 | Frisbee du Parc a Mitrailles | Jacques Princivalli | B |
|
0 - T3 | Yule von der Zenteiche | Astrid Acht | D |
|
0 - T3 | Sailor v. Aphrodite Kennel | Kyriacos Georgiou | CY |
|
0 - T3 | Kaethe von der Grafenburg | Corinna Bhr | D |
|
0 - T3 | Opal v.d. Ybajo Hoeve | Bastian Verschoor | NL |
|
0 - T3 | Orly di Casa Beggiato | Sabrina Bottigelli | I |
|
0 - T3 | Emi del Seprio | Nevio Dalla Via | I |
|
0 - T3 | Xena von der Ullenburg | Stefan Baudendistel | D |
|
0 - T3 | Emily Team de Nura | Ariane Niermann | D |
|
0 - T3 | Nene vom Hasenborn | Werner Maxein | D |
|
0 - T3 | Flori von der Brenschlucht | Luciano Foresti | D |
|
0 - T3 | Blue vom Finkenschlag | Hans-Peter Fetten | D |
|
0 - T3 | Urmel vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
0 - T3 | Katja Urko-Wima | Siarhei Elkind | BY |
|
0 - T3 | Hina v. Hexenland | Monika Szczepaniak | PL |
|
0 - T4 | Cicciolina Feetback | Helmut Bu | D |
|
0 - T4 | Daika von der Rheinhhe | Franz Schlenzig | D |
|
0 - T4 | Morgana di Turboland | Ivana Campolo | I |
|
0 - T4 | Dady de Simage | Hernando Anzola Nunez | E |
|
0 - T4 | Pumpkin zum Kolbengu | Christian Lang | D |
|