|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | ARAMIS Tombo | Bogucki Tomasz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | KARBON z Lenego Justynowa | Lisowski Sylwester | |
|
2 - WO | UNO Mavic Poland | Solnica Krzysztof | |
|
3 - WO | FURBO Hexenland FCI | Koszykowska Marzena | |
|
4 - WO | JELLO vom Haus Galli | Jesensk Ondrej | |
|
5 - WO | FIGARO z Szulca | Parczyski Cezary | |
|
6 - WO | ESUS Kenola | Zajczkowski Sebastian | |
|
7 - WO | BEST z Domu Woj-Mat FCI | Tkacz Anna | |
|
8 - MO | SABIR z Zacisza | Pitkowski Mariusz | |
|
- brak | TEO z Trojaskiego Lasu | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | ARTUR Wolf-Gang | Czerniakowski Marek | |
|
2 - WO | ALBERT Wolf-Gang | Kajak Ireneusz | |
|
3 - WO | DJAMBO Kenola | Zajczkowski Sebastian | |
|
4 - WO | YOGI ze Sprcowa | Woniak Milena | |
|
- brak | HASH von haus eve | Jarczewski Grzegorz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB.Zwycizca Klubowy klasy modziey | HUNTER vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Miroslaw | |
|
2 - BDB | TYSON z Tomickich Lasw | Rokitka Radosaw | |
|
3 - BDB | BONO Wan-Hen | Tabaczyski Henryk | |
|
4 - BDB | PEPE vom Konstanz-Stadt | Zanony Marian | |
|
5 - BDB | Armin z Drozda Piaskw | Drozodwski Marek | |
|
6 - BDB | AZIS Znad Aru | Grzywacz Mirosaw | |
|
7 - BDB | MESSI Al-grom | Zawiak Marzena i Mirosaw | |
|
8 - BDB | BAX Wan-Hen | Frtczak Mateusz | |
|
9 - BDB | NEPAL Asarko Lordana | Jezierski Tomasz | |
|
10 - BDB | DRACO Wojland | Chraplak Wojciech | |
|
11 - BDB | NAYAMIR ASARKO LORDANA Namir | Marek Stasiak | |
|
12 - BDB | JAGO z Lenego Justynowa | Dziewulski Leszek | |
|
13 - DB | BENEK Sga Team | Stryjewski Grzegorz | |
|
- Dyskw. | LABO Landwisa | wieak Pawe | |
|
- brak | CENTRAL Gven Blaid | Novik Nina | |
|
- brak | SETI Eskorta | Gietka Magorzata | |
|
- brak | DEMO z Sosnowego Zaktka | Zubek Grzegorz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB.Zwycizca klubowy klasy juniorw | ORRUS De-Bes | Kapkowski Ryszard | |
|
2 - BDB | OMAR von der Berghofer-Heide | Butkus Antanas | |
|
3 - BDB | MIKEY VON HAUS PFALZERHEIDE Amadeus Burg | Akatov Sergey | |
|
4 - BDB | MACK Zotnicki Grd | Bagrowski Zbigniew | |
|
5 - BDB | LABBO Al-grom | Zawilak Marzena i Mirosaw | |
|
- brak | NORVIK Gven Blaid | Tsalko Nikolay | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK.CWC | HANNOVER ardelia | Panasiuk Sawomir | |
|
2 - DOSK | IKON z Krywlan | Gesinowski Jarosaw | |
|
3 - DOSK | VANDAM Anrebri | Sawiski Tomasz | |
|
4 - DOSK | FOBAS Vilkiukstis | Butkus Antanas | |
|
5 - DOSK | LEVIS vom Demenhof | Zanony Marian | |
|
6 - DOSK | WIRUS Nova-Langfuhr | Sokoowski Dariusz | |
|
7 - BDB | PACOS z Tomickich Lasw | Paduch Robert | |
|
- DOSK | NEGUS vom Winnloh | Frtczak Mateusz | |
|
- brak | LUMPI Rodiaz | Musia Tymon | |
|
- brak | NORTON Tensor | Boski Pawe | |
|
|
|
|
1 - VA1 DOSK.Zwycizca Klubowy | FRITZ vom Kuckucksland | Godlewski Zdzisaw | |
|
2 - DOSK.(V 1) | SIMON no Bartas Krasta | Goricka Sanita | |
|
3 - DOSK.(V 2) | CEDRO z Lenego Justynowa | Lisowski Sylwester | |
|
4 - DOSK.(V 3) | MAXIMUS aus der Brunnenstrase | Rogal Ignacy | |
|
5 - DOSK.(V 4) | XAVIER Thunder Poland | Banach Daniel | |
|
6 - DOSK.(V 5) | ZICO von der Wannsee | Kapkowski Ryszard | |
|
7 - DOSK.(V 6) | MESSI Tensor | Szoblik Dariusz | |
|
8 - DOSK.(V 7) | DAX Ardelia | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
9 - DOSK.(V 8) | KANTO ze Sprcowa | Palmowski Norbert | |
|
10 - DOSK.(V 9) | WIRUS z Drozda Piaskw | Drozodwski Marek | |
|
11 - DOSK.(V 10) | DAF z Krywlan | Szymborski Mariusz | |
|
12 - DOSK.(V 11 ) | ABARIS Mar-Jul | Jopkiewicz Marcin | |
|
13 - DOSK.(V 12) | KOLOS Poranek w Sakach | Szczeniak Bartomiej | |
|
14 - DOSK.(V 13) | LUPO Sotfine | Tadeusz Gralewicz | |
|
- Testy zalicz. nieobecno usprawiedliwiona | BAX z Lenego Justynowa | Lisowski Sylwester | |
|
- Testy zalicz. nieobecno usprawiedliwiona | YOSHI ze Sprcowa | Krzyanowski Jarosaw | |
|
- Testy niezaliczone | THORNADO Hexenland | Szczepaniak Monika | |
|
- brak | ZOLAN Eskorta | Tkacz Anna | |
|
- brak | DERRIK vom Trompetersprung | Tchorz Miroslaw | |
|
- brak | DEXTER Gven Blaid | Markovskiy Aleksey | |
|
- brak | GHUCCI Hexenland | Szczepaniak Monika | |
|
- brak | USHER Zur Worringer Rheinaue | Wickowski Dariusz | |
|
- brak | AIRON Gven Blaid | Boldin Aleksandr | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK CWC | UMBERTO Tensor | Domascy Joanna i Adam | |
|
2 - DOSK | YUSTIN Maserau | Kolbus Zdzisaw | |
|
3 - DOSK | RIO Mavic Poland | Mielnikiewicz Anna | |
|
4 - DOSK | BAX ze Sprcowa | Palmowski Norbert | |
|
5 - DOSK | FRANZ Ardelia | Boko Piotr | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK CWC | ASTO z Rokoli | Przysowa Aleksandra | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | AFRA Afra Artro Hals | Smolak Artur | |
|
2 - WO | ARRA Tombo | Bogucki Tomasz | |
|
3 - WO | UNESSA z Trojaskiego Lasu | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
4 - WO | INKA z Drozda Piaskw | Drozodwski Marek | |
|
5 - WO | KATRINKA Kalupus | Rokitka Radosaw | |
|
6 - WO | MERRY-MARIT z Piaszczystej Grki | Szabat Bogusaw | |
|
7 - WO | HOPE z Rokoli | Przysowa Aleksandra | |
|
8 - WO | RYANA De-Marko | Dmochowski Marek | |
|
- Dyskw. | LEIDI-LEIRE z Piaszczystej Grki | Szabat Bogusaw | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | BEKI Mavic Poland | Dobrzaski A.K | |
|
2 - WO | BINET Mavic Poland | Dobrzanski A.K. | |
|
3 - WO | BRENDA ze Sprcowa | Palmowski Norbert | |
|
4 - WO | KSARA z Lenego Justynowa | Lisowski Sylwester | |
|
5 - WO | GERMANIKA LIFE AMADEUS BURG Amadeus Burg | Akatov Sergey | |
|
6 - WO | SANTA z Zacisza | Pitkowski Krystian | |
|
7 - WO | ZOSIA Kamabeda | Turos Magdalena | |
|
8 - WO | IGGY Tensor | Niemyska-Buczek Agata | |
|
9 - WO | ARIA Leny Czar FCI | Szupryciski Kazimierz | |
|
10 - WO | CHAKIRA Fiore di Ciliegio | Zakrzewski Piotr | |
|
11 - WO | HALLE Arkona Park | Makarewicz Dariusz | |
|
12 - WO | KARMEN z Lenego Justynowa | Lisowski Sylwester | |
|
13 - WO | LUXA z Lenego Justynowa | agoski Tomasz | |
|
14 - WO | JURI Ontopus (FCI) | Rubacha Robert | |
|
15 - WO | OPALA House Guard | Zajma Arkadiusz | |
|
16 - WO | TRIXI Sotfine | Gralewicz Tadeusz | |
|
17 - WO | AGA z Wilczej Twierdzy | Garstecki Micha | |
|
- brak | Brenda Mavic Poland | Dobrzaski A.K | |
|
- brak | BRITA Monzaro | Jarczewski Grzegorz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | WIKA Tombo | Disterheft Sawomir | |
|
2 - WO | ANETA Wolf-Gang | koakowski wiesaw | |
|
3 - WO | SAKE z Krywlan | Gesinowski Ryszard | |
|
4 - WO | ITAKA Bol-Mar | mijewski Marek | |
|
5 - WO | ABBA Wolf-Gang | ochowski Dariusz | |
|
6 - WO | VEKTRA Fixfrutta | Zajma Arkadiusz | |
|
7 - WO | YAGA ze Sprcowa | Krzyanowski Jarosaw | |
|
8 - WO | RIVA z Krywlan | Gesinowski Ryszard | |
|
9 - WO | DAGA Scania | Cybulski Mirosaw | |
|
- brak | ENRICA no Bartas Krasta | Goricka Sanita | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB.Zwycizca Klubowy klasy modziey | BELLISSIMA Goldberg Krakw | Suchan Czesaw | |
|
2 - BDB | ESPADA NORD SHTORM Amadeus Burg | Akatov Sergey | |
|
3 - BDB | BIRA Wan-Hen | Tabaczyski Henryk | |
|
4 - BDB | UGNE vom Valtenberg | Bogucki Tomasz | |
|
5 - BDB | CORSIKA Kenola | Zajczkowski Sebastian | |
|
6 - BDB | NIMFA Asarko Lordana | Baran Piotr | |
|
7 - BDB | DORA Wilczy Szaniec | Godlewski Zdzisaw | |
|
8 - BDB | PYRA von der Barenschlucht | Butkus Antanas | |
|
9 - BDB | CYNKA z Szulca | Parczyski Cezary | |
|
10 - BDB | NIKI z Krywlan | Paradowski Marcin | |
|
11 - BDB | RIKA Tombo | Bogucki Tomasz | |
|
12 - BDB | MONA z Krywlan | Gesinowski Ryszard | |
|
13 - BDB | BONA Pera Nieportu | Pieniak Dariusz | |
|
14 - BDB | PEACH von der Bareschlucht | Butkus Antanas | |
|
15 - BDB | NIRA z Krywlan | Pawlowski Mariusz | |
|
16 - BDB | BORA z Chojniczanki FCI | Spichalski Waldemar | |
|
17 - BDB | DAISY Wypusty FCI | Stachurski Wojciech | |
|
18 - BDB | SANDRA vom Ustromtal | Myrna bogdan | |
|
- brak | UNA ze Sprcowa | Palmowski Norbert | |
|
- brak | HRAMIRA Gven Blaid | Novik Nina | |
|
- brak | CERTA z weselskiej zagrody | Weselski Boleslaw | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB.Zwycizca klubowy klasy juniorw | ZAIRA no Bartas Krasta | Goricka Sanita | |
|
2 - BDB | DAKOTA von Gran Peregrino | Garita Rodriguez Norbel E. | |
|
3 - BDB | GISELLE Kalupus | Formicki Andrzej | |
|
4 - BDB | ORSA De-Bes | Kapkowski Ryszard | |
|
5 - BDB | BARCA Fiore di Ciliegio | Zakrzewski Piotr | |
|
6 - BDB | KORA Ardelia | Jureczko Gertruda | |
|
7 - BDB | HELLA Mavic Poland | Szostek Maria | |
|
8 - BDB | KASA Ardelia | Wysocki Krzysztof | |
|
9 - BDB | HACZA z Hetmaskiej Sfory | Szewczyk Halina | |
|
10 - BDB | GABI Kalupus | Barjak Magda | |
|
11 - BDB | CARMEN od Szalonej Wandy | Zaremba Jacek, Wanda | |
|
12 - BDB | KIM vom Holtkamper Hof | Napolov Andrej | |
|
13 - BDB | TEMIDA Irwit | Serafin Witold | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | JOSHIKA Primo Grande | Drozodwski Marek | |
|
2 - DOSK | KAMA z Krywlan | Trusewicz ana | |
|
3 - DOSK | BORA Samochodowa Aleja | ukasik Zdzisaw | |
|
4 - DOSK | AJLA Walcommon | Walocha Krzysztof | |
|
5 - DOSK | AXI Jarkowski Dwor | Suchan Czesaw | |
|
6 - DOSK | URYKA od Zegarmistrza | Czesaw Baszczyk | |
|
7 - DOSK | LELOO Tensor | Domascy Joanna i Adam | |
|
8 - DOSK | GHANA Hexenland | Szczepaniak Monika | |
|
9 - DOSK | ZIKI kenola | Leplawy Robert | |
|
10 - DOSK | LUNA z Domu pod Kzk | Janusz Joanna | |
|
11 - DOSK | SELA z Krywlan | ochowski Dariusz | |
|
12 - DOSK | HJARA Pa-Bo-Ma | Krzysztof Grudzi | |
|
13 - DOSK | ZIMBA z Kojca Holan | Sokoowski Dariusz | |
|
14 - BDB | GAZA Bol-Mar | mijewski Marek | |
|
15 - BDB | XANTI V-Max | Sawiski Tomasz | |
|
- brak | XITTA vom Haus Tchorz | Gadomski Andrzej | |
|
- brak | ZISI z weselskiej zagrody | weselski Boleslaw | |
|
- brak | NEXA-NELLI z Piaszczystej Grki | Szabat Bogusaw | |
|
- brak | NARA Mis-Maz | Czaplicki Jerzy | |
|
- brak | LUKA Mavic Poland | Dobrzaski A.K | |
|
- brak | EVITA Yucero Bohemia | Szczepaski Marek | |
|
- brak | DIXI v.Haus Galli | pitkov Michaela | |
|
- brak | BRITTA-BRENDA z Piaszczystej Grki | Szabat Bogusaw | |
|
- brak | BELLA-BERGA z Piaszczystej Grki | Szabat Bogusaw | |
|
|
|
|
1 - VA1 DOSK.Zwycizca Klubowy | XARA Mavic Poland. | Waydrg Marek | |
|
2 - VA 2 DOSK | BRITT von der Wannsee | Zajczkowski Sebastian | |
|
3 - DOSK.(V 1) | CARMA z Krywlan | Modzianowski Jarek | |
|
4 - DOSK.(V 2) | Brawos Bis SUZANA | Joanna Kost, Marta Falkiewicz | |
|
5 - DOSK.(V 3) | TEXA Mis-Maz | Szewczuk Daniel | |
|
6 - DOSK.(V 4) | HINA Hexenland | Szczepaniak Monika | |
|
7 - DOSK.(V 5) | GINA Ontopus (FCI) | Skwarczek Adam | |
|
8 - DOSK.(V 6) | FURBA Hexenland | Dmochowski Marek | |
|
9 - DOSK.(V 7) | SAHARA Germanius Ortus FCI | Zbala Marcin | |
|
- Testy zalicz.nieobecno usprawiedliwiona | BHIRMA Hexenland | Szczepaniak Monika | |
|
- Testy niezaliczone | FREDERIKE vom Frankengold | Kajak Ireneusz | |
|
- Testy niezaliczone | CUMA z Lenego Justynowa | Dranicki Mateusz | |
|
- Test niezaliczone | PIRANHA Tensor | Niemyska-Buczek Agata | |
|
- brak | NANA Tensor | Monika Walczak | |
|
- brak | INGA Rus-Land | Szczepaniak Monika | |
|
- brak | DIONA Gven Blaid | Novik Nina | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | TESSI ze Sprcowa | Grzywacz Mirosaw | |
|
2 - DOSK | BRENDY z Hetmaskiej Sfory | Szewczyk Halina | |
|
3 - DOSK | YUDI ze Sprcowa | Palmowski Norbert | |
|
4 - DOSK | ZETA z Chojniczanki FCI | Spichalski Waldemar | |
|
5 - DOSK | LIRA z Chojniczanki FCI | Spichalski Waldemar | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | FRAYA vom Farbenspiel | Leszczyska Katarzyna | |
|
2 - DOSK | PODI ze Sprcowa | Krzyanowski Jarosaw | |
|
3 - DOSK | PEDROLA z Hetmaskiej Sfory | Szewczyk Halina | |
|