|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - wo | GUINESS Kalupus | Magda Raszplewicz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - wo | AMON Tensor | Joanna i Adam Domascy | |
|
2 - wo | ROY Kierkis-Hof | Jacek Pazdan | |
|
3 - wo | ELEAN vom Kapellenberg | Johan Koller | |
|
4 - wo | WILKO Oficerski Kojec | Mgr. Ladislav Hromada | |
|
- brak | OSSBORN vom Frankengold | Patryk Giele | |
|
|
|
|
1 - wo | CRAK Rodiaz | Tymon Musial | |
|
2 - wo | UMBERTO Marko Carras | Marek Wencel | |
|
3 - wo | UMBERTO vom Zellwaldrand | Wiktor Kowalski | |
|
- brak | MARKO miowickie Wilki | Renata & Piotr Horzela | |
|
- brak | TIAGO von Regina Pacis | Martin ir | |
|
|
|
|
1 - bdb | NOELL z Lenego Justynowa | Sylwester Lisowski | |
|
2 - bdb | PARES von Haus Iv-Re | tefan Adamik | |
|
3 - bdb | ERO vom Hause Milesevac | Ondrej Tara | |
|
- brak | LEX Konin Warta | Henryk Wlodara | |
|
|
|
|
1 - bdb | NORBI vom Haus Tchorz | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
2 - bdb | SAMAR Dobrzykw | Miroslav Hruborsky | |
|
3 - bdb | GIROS Lau Mentos | Mrio Ondo-Etok ubomr robr | |
|
4 - bdb | PAKO spod Gichty | Adam Gowacki Agnieszka Gowacka | |
|
5 - bdb | ANDROID Nova Langfuhr | Pawe Dykowski Maria Halicka | |
|
- brak | CZIRO Asarko Lordana | Sawomir Tomczak | |
|
- brak | TUDOR vom Haus Tchorz | Mirosaw Tchorz Aleksandra Kozowska | |
|
|
|
|
1 - bdb | NICOS von Haus Iv-Re | Miroslav Antl | |
|
2 - bdb | LASSO z Wierchlesia | Damian Wrbel | |
|
3 - bdb | CARIBO Adi | Mariusz Cichostpski | |
|
|
|
|
1 - dosk | ORRUS De-Bes | Ryszard Kapkowski | |
|
2 - dosk | FLIPP-FLOPP vom Leithawald | Piotr Szkalski Radosaw Namylak | |
|
3 - dosk | ZIDAN De-Bes | Ryszard Kapkowski Tomasz agoski | |
|
4 - dosk | MARS del Seprio | Miroslav Hrubovsky Przemysaw Pauba | |
|
5 - dosk | OBER aus der Brunnenstrasse | Andrzej Piwowar Otto Koerber-Ahrens | |
|
6 - dosk | HUTCH Stary samotar | Marian anony | |
|
7 - dosk | WHYSKEY Adi | Mariusz Cichostpski | |
|
8 - dosk | ELVIS von Piet | Zbigniew Pietruszewski | |
|
9 - dosk | JALK van Contra | Duan Rehak | |
|
10 - dosk | TECKO vom Finkenschlag | Jan Raszkowski | |
|
11 - dosk | CASTRO miowickie Wilki | Zbigniew Lewandowski | |
|
12 - bdb | ASLAN z Tyczyskiego Dworu | Waldemar Kocerba | |
|
- brak | KJUWEL vom Haus Tchorz | Mirosaw Tchorz Aleksandra Kozowska | |
|
- brak | GAIUS Tensor | Joanna I Adam Domascy | |
|
- brak | ARCCO vom Haus Willerau | Marina Gschwandtner | |
|
|
|
|
1 - dosk | Falkoen s RAMOS | Andrzej Piwowar | |
|
2 - bdb | MIKADO MAXI spod Gichty | Seweryna Szymiczek | |
|
|
|
|
1 - wo | GILDA Kalupus | Magda Raszplewicz | |
|
2 - wo | TAILA vom Baccara | Peter Tacke Sebastian Zajaczkowski | |
|
3 - wo | KAJA z Iglastego Lasku | Jerzy Boba | |
|
4 - wo | XENA spod Gichty | Pawe Lamorski | |
|
5 - wo | WAENKA Slezin Lovan | Ivana Puanov | |
|
6 - wo | JETA von WolfZucht | Sylwia Stawarczyk Dominik Stawarczyk | |
|
|
|
|
1 - wo | XENA vom Waldfurter-Wald (FCI) | Patryk Giele Dawid Giele | |
|
2 - wo | FRIDA De-Bes | Ryszard Kapkowski | |
|
3 - wo | PHARIS Avax Hof | Jiri Zavadilik Sonia Plchova | |
|
4 - wo | BIA Tensor | Joanna I Adam Domascy | |
|
5 - wo | ROZI Kierkis-Hof | Jacek Pazdan | |
|
6 - wo | JESSIE Shepherds of Czy | Dariusz Czy | |
|
7 - wo | ARIS Eimi Hof | Jana A Petr Kostkovi | |
|
8 - wo | ABI Varmenberg | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
9 - ob | AXA Varmenberg | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
- brak | ARACH Eimi Hof | Jana A Petr Kostkovi | |
|
|
|
|
1 - wo | JALTA Zefgel | Andrzej Soniecki | |
|
2 - wo | QUALLI von Haus Iv-Re | Miroslav Antal | |
|
3 - wo | EMI Weisser Rabe | Magda Raszplewicz | |
|
- brak | AILLIN Schreidon | Martin ir | |
|
- brak | RAVEN Tombo | Sawomir Disterheft | |
|
|
|
|
1 - bdb | TORA Marko Carras | Przemysaw Jdrysiak | |
|
3 - bdb | XANA vom Team Hhnegrab | Martin ir | |
|
4 - bdb | MARA z Folinku | Vclav Grossmann | |
|
5 - bdb | PALME von Haus Iv-Re | Duan Rehak | |
|
6 - bdb | OBRA z Krywlan | Mirella Loska Katarzyna Salamon | |
|
7 - bdb | DURDANA Trebortim | Robert Filipowiak | |
|
8 - bdb | HAIFA miowickie Wilki | Renata & Piotr Horzela | |
|
9 - bdb | TAJGA spod Gichty FCI | Anna Szulik-Garbacz | |
|
- brak | SOYA Gralski Gaj | Marceli Niecig | |
|
- brak | QUASSANDRA vom Waldfurter-Wald (FCI) | Janusz Lech | |
|
|
|
|
1 - bdb | ALISE Primo Grande | Przemysaw Jdrysiak | |
|
2 - bdb | VENIBBETH Nova Jamina | J. Kadlecov T.Hrub | |
|
3 - bdb | TAYA Perazma | Vclav Grossmann | |
|
4 - bdb | DEBI Valdi Marr | Waldemar Kosiski | |
|
5 - bdb | AZA miowickie Wilki | Renata & Piotr Horzela | |
|
6 - bdb | ECHO Tensor | Krzysztof Morcinek | |
|
7 - bdb | SANGRIA vom Haus Tchorz | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
8 - bdb | DORIN Valdi Marr | Marcin Nadobny Waldemar Kosiski | |
|
9 - bdb | GOYA Sukcesor | Kevin Zawilinski | |
|
10 - bdb | ICCA z Lintichu | Ivan Koajda Mgr. Ladislav Hromada | |
|
11 - bdb | ISHI Goldberg Krakw | Zbigniew Ciepy | |
|
12 - dost | LEGRA vom Haus Tchorz | Marek Szotysek | |
|
- brak | ZENNA Schreidon | Martin ir Jozef Dupak | |
|
- brak | BONANZA Kalupus | Magda Raszplewicz Joanna Kost | |
|
- brak | FINA Box-Dogs | Robert Rubacha | |
|
|
|
|
1 - bdb | NAOMI von Haus Iv-Re | Lenka Rehankova | |
|
2 - bdb | INKA vom Team Alhambra | Aleksander Gryglak | |
|
3 - bdb | GIGA z Zielonego Sioa | Wojciech Gsiorek Piotr Drapella | |
|
4 - bdb | AMY von der Marker Allee | Jan Raszkowski | |
|
5 - bdb | JOLLA Schreidon | Martin ir Jozef Dupak | |
|
6 - bdb | GRACJA Goldberg KRAKW FCI | Maciej Zbroch | |
|
|
|
|
1 - dosk | ESPRIT der Vorteil | Petr Tyll | |
|
2 - dosk | EIMI Avax Hof | Jana A Petr Kostkovi | |
|
3 - dosk | USSI Rodiaz | Piotr Szkalski | |
|
4 - dosk | ORSA De-Bes | Ryszard Kapkowski | |
|
5 - dosk | LARA Atok | Anton Anton Gapar | |
|
6 - dosk | J COFFIE Perunius Bohemia | Jiri Zavadilik Sonia Plchova | |
|
7 - dosk | ROBERTA Nova Jamina | J. Kadlecov T.Hrub | |
|
- brak | CLEO Goldberg Krakw | Weronika Suchan | |
|
|
|
|
1 - dosk | ZINA De-Bes | Ryszard Kapkowski | |
|