|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
1 - VA | Ober von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
|
2 - VA | Remo vom Fichtenschlag | Josephine Kao | TW |
|
|
3 - VA | Yerom vom Haus Salihin | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
|
4 - VA | Kwantum vom Klostermoor | Seiya Toriu | JP |
|
|
5 - VA | Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt | Ralf Lang | D |
|
|
6 - VA | Arex von der Wilhelmswarte | Gnter Gutmann | D |
|
|
7 - VA | Ustinov vom Rmerland | Peter Send | D |
|
|
8 - VA | Gigolo von der Brenschlucht | Wolfgang Krumnack | D |
|
|
9 - VA | Quattro von der Partnachklamm | Reinhard Dieterich | D |
|
|
10 - VA | Sultan von der Jahnhhe | Marc Mayer | D |
|
|
11 - VA | Nino von Tronje | Nikolaus Meler | D |
|
|
12 - VA | Guccy vom Heinrichplatz | Jrgen Manser | D |
|
|
13 - VA | Paer vom Hasenborn | Amrita Jani | GB |
|
|
1 - V | Peik vom Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
2 - V | Mentos vom Osterberger-Land | Jens Erik Bechmann | DK |
|
3 - V | Gio vom Frankengold | Frank Goldlust | D |
|
4 - V | Digger vom Elzmndungsraum | Richard Brauch | D |
|
5 - V | Bill von der Frstenau | Cynthia McMahan | US |
|
6 - V | Cirrius v. Haus Thalie | Freddy Vanoverberghe | B |
|
7 - V | Koby von Fidelius | Simone Hoffmann | D |
|
8 - V | Hatto vom Hhnegrab | Konrad Sigmund | D |
|
9 - V | Ober della Valcuvia | Jrgen Heimburger | D |
|
10 - V | Ballack zur Worringer Rheinaue | Bruno Itter | D |
|
11 - V | Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
12 - V | Roy Terrae Lupiae | Endrio Francone | I |
|
13 - V | Team Marlboro Tiger | Thomas Larsen | DK |
|
14 - V | Yukan v. Gafieger Hof | Ansgar Kartheiser | D |
|
15 - V | Kanto von der Karl-May Hhle | Dietmar Schler | D |
|
16 - V | Bix von Arlett | Margit van Dorssen | D |
|
17 - V | Veron vom Externstein | Wilhelm Nordsieck | D |
|
18 - V | Rony vom Frst-Georg-Brunnen | Anton Schopp | A |
|
19 - V | Baru vom Frstenbrunn | Kurt Rhner | D |
|
20 - V | Pardo vom Baruther Land | Georg Heyer | D |
|
21 - V | Obi-Wan zum Kolbengu | Christian Lang | D |
|
22 - V | Estor Team Gleisenauer Schlo | Erich Siegwart | D |
|
23 - V | Peru v. b. Harten | Sherif A. Mattar | EG |
|
24 - V | Sirio vom Rauhtal | Tina Martin | D |
|
25 - V | Ferrari vom Agilolfinger | Antonio Pennino | I |
|
26 - V | Geronimo vom Amur | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
27 - V | Lucky vom Meierhof | Franz-Bernd Everinghoff | D |
|
28 - V | Chivas von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
29 - V | Bobo v. Arlett | Marco Saccoccio | CA |
|
30 - V | Unkas vom steilen Ufer | Alfons Britsch | D |
|
31 - V | Watz von der Neudenauer Holzsteige | Carsten Hnig | D |
|
32 - V | Atlas vom Bierstadter Hof | Eugen Geissner | D |
|
33 - V | Ohio vom Lastal | Bernhard Prem | A |
|
34 - V | Hippi Crveni Mayestoso | Rainer Mast | D |
|
35 - V | Hillson von Athaba | Thorsten Helmer | D |
|
36 - V | Willow vom Heidknapp | Gustl Stephan | D |
|
37 - V | Wodin vom Holtkmper See | Hubertus Tulinius | D |
|
38 - V | Arek von Haus Gerstenberg | Friedrich Gerstenberg | D |
|
39 - V | Natz vom Land Mecklenburg | Edward Apostolidis | CA |
|
40 - V | King aus der Schlostadt | Willi Lipp | D |
|
41 - V | Fernando von der Wilhelmswarte | Gnter Schwedes | D |
|
42 - V | Harris vom Assaut | Ingrid Sendzik | D |
|
43 - V | Ken dei Monti della Laga | Massimo Severini | I |
|
44 - V | Quaks vom Holtkmper See | Astrid Eilmes | D |
|
45 - V | Ringo Crveni Mayestoso | Rainer Mast | D |
|
46 - V | Kyros vom Drei Birkenzwinger | Hans Karl | D |
|
47 - V | Odin vom toten Niersarm | Hans-Hermann Alexander | D |
|
48 - V | Kim degli Achei | Joachim Wozniack | D |
|
49 - V | Ebafarmens Izaro | Richard Brauch | D |
|
50 - V | Tornado von den Paderquellen | Guido Krieger | D |
|
51 - V | Gaucho v. Estherlager | Jac Brouwers | B |
|
52 - V | Icon von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
53 - V | Tyson vom Emkendorfer Park | Richard Gonzmart | US |
|
54 - V | Volko vom Status quo | Ingeborg Cerba | D |
|
55 - V | Vigu von der Urbecke | Ludger Roters | D |
|
56 - V | Wotan vom Kleinen Holzweg | Horst Kramer | D |
|
57 - V | Harz von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
58 - V | Aiko vom Leithawald | S.R. Dev | MY |
|
59 - V | Yupp vom Heidknapp | Gustl Stephan | D |
|
60 - V | Addy vom Finkenschlag | Franz Josef Dick | D |
|
61 - V | Azuro v. Haus Katsboghte | Ernst Jacobs | NL |
|
62 - V | Uso von der Freiheit Westerholt | Jana Mizkuvene | RU |
|
63 - V | Ausenbergs Amir | Terje Lundsrud | N |
|
64 - V | Quanton Framato Rolau | Ingo Wozniack | D |
|
65 - V | Ulfo vom Winnloh | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
66 - V | Mischaland's Solo | Morten Nilsen | S |
|
67 - V | Quai vom St.-Michaels-Berg | Ulrich Gerber | D |
|
68 - V | Iko v. Termitenstaat | Mirja Frank | D |
|
69 - V | Koni Feetback | Elke Rath | D |
|
70 - V | Karlos d' Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
71 - V | Pakros del Colle Guasco | Michele Pianelli | I |
|
72 - V | Maffey von der Urbecke | Erdinc Ertrk | TR |
|
73 - V | Ben vom Haberland | Stefan Schirm | D |
|
74 - V | Umax vom Wimbach-Schlo | Peter Langejrgen | D |
|
75 - V | Benz vom Luchweg | Jrg Goldbach | D |
|
76 - V | Camillo von Pallas Athene | Marion Karp | D |
|
77 - V | Quino vom Praester-Land | Michaela Meisters | D |
|
78 - V | Odin v. Twentebloed | Anja Boonemmer | NL |
|
79 - V | Haras vom Akrobat | Bruno Mundinger | D |
|
80 - V | Aiko vom Buchholz-Hof | Susanne Buchholz | D |
|
81 - V | Inox vom Valtenberg | Florin Deznan | RO |
|
82 - V | Apoll v. Globalhaus | Robert Kindberg | US |
|
83 - V | Falkos von der Liebeswarte | Hans Schmid | D |
|
84 - V | Azlan Petit Geant | Carsten Bhm | D |
|
85 - V | Nilo von der Falkenkanzel | Horst Kaim | D |
|
86 - V | Lennox vom Haus Clanora | Claudia Nothelle | D |
|
87 - V | Happu von der Feuerbacher Hhe | Peter Strack | D |
|
88 - V | Astro du Domaine d'Aigleville | Eric Couty | F |
|
89 - V | Tasso vom Suentelstein | Jutta Gudde | D |
|
90 - V | Puk vom Bad Wldle | Theresia Grabherr | D |
|
91 - V | Gorby von der Grotte | Gerhard Hansmann | D |
|
92 - V | Senno v. Pavora | Roman Edmond Stecyk | RO |
|
93 - V | Django vom Nachrodter Hof | Peter Gthke | D |
|
94 - V | Wobo von Regina Pacis | Karlheinz Gembries | D |
|
95 - V | Xwattro vom Stieglerhof | Christine Meischl | D |
|
96 - V | Imar v. Staring | Gerrit Kolk | D |
|
97 - V | Yupp von der Grafenburg | Corinna Bhr | D |
|
98 - V | Fest Kiefer Dominik | Olga Borisova | RU |
|
99 - V | Bastian vom Real Favorita | Victoria E. Roe | US |
|
100 - V | Deros v. Dan Alhedy's Hoeve | Dick Zevenbergen | NL |
|
101 - V | Irco vom Usinger Schlo | Heidemarie Busch | D |
|
102 - V | Warso v. Simonhof | Peter Ziegler | CH |
|
103 - V | Harvey v. Oostweg | Wilma Van der Torren | NL |
|
104 - V | Bricards Jazco | Cecilia Paulson | S |
|
105 - V | Pantum vom Wiedeck | Antonio Jorge Fonsec Simoes | P |
|
106 - V | Aslan von der Bismarcksule | Maik Knig | D |
|
107 - V | Pat vom Ritterberg | Ingetraut Unger | D |
|
108 - V | Merlin von den Vennteichen | Esther Demand | D |
|
109 - V | Frank v. Marlu | Francisco J. A. Campos Mondrag | MX |
|
110 - V | Wick vom Silberhals | Alexander Deifel | D |
|
111 - V | Enrico vom Patersweg | Bernd Jahr | D |
|
112 - V | Max von der Zller | Martin Zoch | D |
|
113 - V | Nike von der Musespitz | Wolfgang Mller | D |
|
114 - V | Canto von der Schiffbauer-Strae | Torsten Baese | D |
|
115 - V | Milan Denzel v. Twentebloed | Rick Arendsen | NL |
|
116 - V | Billy da Festa da Hera | Jose Manuel Machado Ferreira | P |
|
117 - V | Pascha vom Ascherloch | Petra Ernstberger | D |
|
118 - V | Ole vom Messina | Axel Schrrs | D |
|
119 - V | Irko von der Krule | Jutta Schaubmayr | D |
|
1 - U | Janosch vom Messina | Rudi Grutz | D |
|
2 - U | Quiro vom Wschtengraben | Michael Lietzau | D |
|
3 - U | Pedro von der Lengernheide | Naim Can Paksoy | TR |
|
4 - U | Fargo vom Holtkmper Hof | Uwe Lowat | D |
|
0 - EZ | Quen v.d. Dolomiten | Francesco Paolo Capelli | I |
|
0 - EZ | Harry della Real Favorita | Mario Neumann | D |
|
0 - EZ | Bruce von Schlesischer Eiche | Armin Kunka | D |
|
0 - EZ | Franco vom Kuckucksland | Ottmar Grnewald | D |
|
0 - EZ | Lux Valentinientis | Ernst Rckert | D |
|
0 - EZ | Titus vom Brauneck | Karl-Heinz Gladbach | D |
|
0 - EZ | Floro degli Achei | Ernst Rckert | D |
|
0 - EZ | Barros von der Frstenau | Ambrogio Verpelli | D |
|
0 - EZ | Xanto von Regina Pacis | Rudolf Ohlinger | D |
|
0 - EZ | Xoro vom Anrachtal | Daniel Ulrich | D |
|
0 - EZ | Solo della Gens Pontina | Mario Bochicchio | I |
|
0 - EZ | Gameboy von Gloria dei | Wilhelm Oldehus | D |
|
0 - EZ | Xambo vom Roten Feld | Eugen Geissner | D |
|
0 - EZ | Dux v. Team Panonian See | Dragisa Bogaroski | RS |
|
0 - EZ | Yumo vom Finkenschlag | Hans-Peter Fetten | D |
|
0 - EZ | Cronos d' Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
0 - EZ | Pares Blue-Iris | Sabine Mller | D |
|
0 - EZ | Yang von Arlett | Margit van Dorssen | D |
|
0 - EZ | Percy vom Streek | Leo Behrens | D |
|
0 - EZ | Yoschi vom Friedenspark | Katrin Janouschek | D |
|
0 - EZ | William vom Suentelstein | Heike Mller | D |
|
0 - EZ | Zambo vom Riedschlurgi | Erin O'Shea | US |
|
0 - EZ | Vando di Zenevredo | Alessio Pinato | I |
|
0 - EZ | Alf von Trafalga | Sigrun Bernick | D |
|
0 - EZ | Phantom vom Hchstadter Wehr | Richard Brauch | D |
|
0 - EZ | Xandro vom Haus Babilon | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
0 - EZ | Pedro vom Anger | Roland Grtner | D |
|
0 - EZ | Omen vom Drei Birkenzwinger | Alyson Reilly | GB |
|
0 - EZ | Isko vom Herzbach | Gerd Reinlnder | D |
|
0 - EZ | Sambo von Arlett | Margit van Dorssen | D |
|
0 - EZ | Playboy von der Jahnhhe | Johann Mayer | D |
|
0 - EZ | Xaro v. b. Harten | Ian Clarke | IE |
|
0 - EZ | Dingo von der Glockenheide | Edgar Schall | D |
|
0 - T1 | Xento vom Freudental | Reinhold Hbner | D |
|
0 - T1 | Darko von Vierhundert Hertz | Franz Schlenzig | D |
|
0 - T1 | Shyrhan Lehmburg | Daiga Krumina | LV |
|
0 - T1 | Kratmosens Stanley | Jan Jrgensen | DK |
|
0 - T1 | Sandro vom Lrchenhain | Thie Hong Peng | ID |
|
0 - T2 | Cliffo vom Dbelner Land | Jakob Meyer | D |
|
0 - T2 | Ix aus der Birkenschferei | Heinz Brehm | D |
|
0 - T2 | Mako von der Urbecke | Garr Nielsen | US |
|
0 - T2 | Wisky von der alten Bckerei | Naim Can Paksoy | TR |
|
0 - T3 | Ron della Bocca del Vesuvio | Alfonzo Perillo | I |
|
0 - T3 | Fedor Mir-Jar | Jaromir Anderle | CZ |
|
0 - T3 | Odis del Colle Antico | Michele Egidi | I |
|
0 - T3 | Arex v. Panoniansee | Zlatko Ravlic | HR |
|
0 - T3 | Taris dei Profeti | Giuliano Profeti | I |
|
0 - T3 | Rafaye Dede | Paul Bradley | GB |
|
0 - T3 | Morret vom Holtkmper Tor | Klaus Niedergassel | D |
|
0 - T3 | Don von der Ehrenfeste | Raimund Scheucher | D |
|
0 - T3 | Twin aus dem Aurum Zwinger | Volker Thorn | D |
|
0 - T3 | Fly von AnDE-HeNA | Karl Schwenninger | D |
|
0 - T3 | Mentos von der Lackiererei | Christine Meischl | D |
|
0 - T3 | Hill vom Hause Monika | Monika Mader | D |
|
0 - T3 | Kenzo Crveni Mayestoso | Mario Milic | HR |
|
0 - T3 | Dex von der Hirtenwiese | Patrick Mller | D |
|
0 - T3 | Henry v. Glockenhaus | Sven Dittrich | D |
|
0 - T3 | Timo vom Almhof | Andre Mende | D |
|
0 - T3 | Rock del Catone | Achim Gth | D |
|
0 - T3 | Tryp della Baia Imperiale | Valerio Scarpo | I |
|
0 - T4 | Falko | Pietro Lo Pinto | I |
|
0 - T4 | Brave-Heart vom Heinrichplatz | Natalia Voskresenskaya | RU |
|
0 - T4 | Conbhairean Quantum | Carsten Hnig | D |
|
1 - DI | Baros vom Wolfseck | Jrgen Schirlin | D |
|