|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - wo | ANDOR Black Star Team | Grzegorz Kleszczyski | |
|
2 - wo | MROK Andomi Poland | Monika Jodkowska | |
|
3 - wo | MIT Andomi Poland | Dorota Pikulska | |
|
4 - wo | UNO z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland FCI | Hanna Pogorzelska | |
|
5 - wo | MIKADO Kamabeda | Dariusz Wickowski | |
|
6 - ob | XANDER vom Pendler | Jolanta Klimek | |
|
7 - ob | K9 z Wicborskiej Doliny | Lech Bardoski | |
|
|
|
|
1 - wo | ZEUS Kalupus | Magda Barjak | |
|
2 - wo | OMAR Remo | Monika Pogorzelska | |
|
3 - wo | JANKE Tombo | Milena Becker | |
|
4 - wo | NAZAR vom Trojangold | Izabela Hake | |
|
5 - wo | RODAN von Gran Peregrino | Mariusz Cyra | |
|
6 - wo | AMARO Sfora z Zakrzewa | Dariusz Rczka | |
|
7 - wo | NOSTER vom Trojangold | Monika Wawrzyczak | |
|
8 - wo | DARKOS Asarko Lordana | Nowak Roman | |
|
9 - wo | SUMMER z Grodu Smoka | Dawid Szypulski | |
|
10 - wo | ALEX Szypioda | Piotr Pietrzyk | |
|
11 - wo | FALCON Urban Team | Dariusz Piskorek | |
|
- brak | RONIN z Rotuzkich Bagien | Monika Pustelnik | |
|
- brak | EGO I Banacha z Hipolitowa | Ireneusz Banach | |
|
|
|
|
1 - wo | BASTER Edoras Zwinger | Mirosaw Dobryniewski | |
|
2 - wo | GIN Artrox | Robert Filipowiak | |
|
|
|
|
1 - bdb | HAJS z Piorenu | Anna Tkacz | |
|
2 - bdb | WILL z Mylnej Gromady | Sabina,Antoni Wawrzyniak | |
|
3 - bdb | DOVAHKIIN vom Leirbagland | Jarosaw Bylicki | |
|
4 - bdb | CARLOS vom Grafenbrunn | Marek Basiak | |
|
5 - bdb | MERCO Luberland | Dariusz Grzesiuk | |
|
6 - bdb | KRONOS Andomi Poland | Iwona Lampka | |
|
7 - bdb | ZENITH vom Frankengold | Hanna Gajtkowska | |
|
8 - bdb | IVO Canis Viridis | Marek Chrzszcz | |
|
9 - bdb | REMO z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland FCI | Janusz Chojnacki | |
|
10 - bdb | CYWIL z Wicborskiej Doliny | Michniewski Maciej | PL |
|
- brak | DIABLO Urban Team | Krzysztof Szymaski | |
|
- brak | MARAS vom Trojangold | Piotr Parys | |
|
- brak | STEK Ardelia | Arkadiusz Kozowski | |
|
- brak | ZORRO vom Haus Tchorz | Martyna Ejdys | |
|
|
|
|
1 - bdb | HORNET Box-Dogs | Roman Saganowski | |
|
2 - bdb | GODO vom Fichtenschlag | Konrad Karakiewicz | |
|
3 - bdb | XADOR z Tomickich Lasw | Milena Becker | |
|
4 - bdb | FANTOM Team Ulmental | Norbert Wettlaufer | |
|
5 - bdb | HUNTER Andomi Poland | Jolanta Klimek | |
|
6 - bdb | DARIO Dlha Roven | Grzegorz Kleszczyski | |
|
7 - bdb | LAZAR Luberland | Arkadiusz Kuga | |
|
8 - bdb | EMIR Gold-Abat | Lipnicki Tomasz | |
|
9 - bdb | IDEN Asarko Lordana | Tomasz Borowski | |
|
10 - bdb | LIROY vom Trojangold | Katarzyna Wolkanowicz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - bdb | FEDON von Babylon | Dariusz Grzesiuk | |
|
2 - bdb | HADES von Skorpionenblut (FCI) | Piotr Borowski | |
|
3 - bdb | GRIS von Skorpionenblut | Hanna Gajtkowska | |
|
4 - bdb | DEMON Wadera-Kristo | Krzysztof Michalak | |
|
5 - bdb | CARO Urban Team | Jzef Parys | |
|
6 - bdb | NINO z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland FCI | Janusz Chojnacki | |
|
7 - bdb | ENZO vom Trojangold | Dorota Dembowska | |
|
|
|
|
1 - dosk, VA | GRISU vom Frankengold | Alicja Krusiska | |
|
2 - dosk, VA | JACKSON vom Zisawinkel | Axel Falz | |
|
3 - dosk, VA | NORTAN z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland (FCI) | Robert Olesiski | |
|
4 - dosk | CAN vom Mahlstein | Piotr Ponikowski | |
|
5 - dosk | HAGEN Canis Viridis | Janusz Kos | |
|
6 - dosk | WIK Rodiaz | Piotr Rakowski | |
|
7 - dosk | DRAGO z kojca Holan | Midzio Iwona | |
|
8 - dosk | KING z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland | Nasser Naji | |
|
9 - dosk | JOHNNY I.R.Satysfakcja | Waldemar Staczak | |
|
10 - dosk | SOLO Eskorta | Anna Tkacz | |
|
11 - dosk | BLACKJACK vom Leirbagland | Iwona Demby | |
|
12 - dosk | MERO vom Cinderhof | Piotr Okniski | |
|
13 - dosk | HASCO z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland (FCI) | Piotr Maksymow | |
|
14 - dosk | QUAGO vom Team Zellwaldrand | Zdzislaw Niemier | |
|
15 - dosk | KAZAN vom Kirschental | Agnieszka Kowalska Szarek | |
|
16 - dosk | BLACK JACK Urban Team | Joanna Janusz | |
|
17 - dosk | YANNICK vom Butjenter Land | Magdalena Trojanowska | |
|
- brak | BREK I Banacha z Hipolitowa | Ireneusz Banach | |
|
- nie zal. testw | LEON Nova Jamina | Zbigniew Urbaniak | |
|
- nie zal. testw | HEKTOR z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland FCI | Janusz Chojnacki | |
|
|
|
|
1 - dosk | YONATHAN Temperton (FCI) | Agata Makarska | |
|
2 - dosk | NAPPO vom Fichtenschlag | Ryszard Herka | |
|
3 - dosk | AZIS Kaferland | Marek Chrzszcz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - wo | MARUSIA vom Haus Tchorz | Mirosaw Tchorz | |
|
2 - wo | JOKASTA Vanos Poland FCI | Joanna Borejko-Kisiel | |
|
3 - wo | KOSA z Wicborskiej Doliny | Maciej Michniewski | |
|
4 - wo | ALIAH Kuyavia (FCI) | Wojciech Rekowski | |
|
5 - wo | KREJZI z Wicborskiej Doliny | Maciej Michniewski | |
|
6 - wo | ORSAY vom Trojangold | Ewelina Niewgowska | |
|
7 - wo | ZYTTA Trebortim | Mateusz Mencel | |
|
8 - wo | CANA Owczarek znad lutyni | Zbigniew Stempniak | |
|
- brak | CALA Owczarek znad lutyni | Zbigniew Stempniak | |
|
|
|
|
1 - wo | RENE z Rotuzkich Bagien | Monika Pustelnik | |
|
2 - wo | ENDI Andomi Poland | Dorota Pikulska | |
|
3 - wo | WELA von Vengerberg | Damian Suwiski | |
|
4 - wo | BELLA Pablittos Poland | Joanna Sykut | |
|
5 - wo | ORSI Remo | Monika Olszewska | |
|
6 - wo | TINA di Casa Massarelli | Andrea Massarelli | |
|
7 - wo | BEAUTY Bella Lupo | Magdalena Bajer-Brodewicz | |
|
8 - wo | ORINA Remo | Robert Bernacki | |
|
9 - wo | OMEGA Remo | Sylwia Pogorzelska | |
|
- brak | PRIMA vom Trojangold | Magdalena Trojanowska | |
|
- brak | DOLLY-DOLAR z Tomickich Lasow | Robert Wikar | |
|
- brak | ASHANTI vom Havgold | Walczak Rafa | |
|
- brak | ARI von der Weichsel | Karol Surmacz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - wo | FATIMA Kamabeda | Natalia Piat | |
|
2 - wo | SALSA z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland FCI | Janusz Chojnacki | |
|
3 - wo | SONIA z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland FCI | Janusz Chojnacki | |
|
4 - wo | FAUNA Z Mareckiego Stawu | Dariusz Pieniak | |
|
5 - wo | ICE Vanos Poland FCI | Milena Becker | |
|
6 - wo | NARDA van Contra Haus | Robert Borek | |
|
7 - wo | FIONA vom Haus Tchorz | Krzysztof Papie | |
|
8 - wo | RINNI Woj-Bas | Karolina Kubiak | |
|
- brak | DAISY Bemar | Marek Waydrg | |
|
- brak | MILA Remo | Monika Pogorzelska | |
|
|
|
|
1 - bdb.czo. Pol.. | BIRA Szenberg | Wiktor Kowalski | |
|
2 - bdb.czo. Pol. | YSA Mavic Poland | Jozef Bugos | |
|
3 - bdb.czo. Pol. | QUARA vom Pendler | Dariusz Rczka | |
|
4 - bdb | UTA Aksaris | Jacek Kulik | |
|
5 - bdb | VATA Trebortim | Paulina Klimek | |
|
6 - bdb | RITA z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland FCI | Janusz Chojnacki | |
|
7 - bdb | RASHNI Nova Jamina | Edyta Kowalska | |
|
8 - bdb | HOUSTON Z Wicborskiej Doliny | Piotr Surowy, Lecha Bardoskiego | |
|
9 - bdb | JOSZKA Mario Grande FCI | Mirosaw Bartosiewicz | |
|
10 - bdb | OKINAWA Asarko Lordana | Elzbieta Parzyszek | |
|
11 - bdb | MAJKA vom Trojangold | Zygmunt opata | |
|
12 - bdb | DRAENEI vom Leirbagland | Iwona Demby | |
|
13 - bdb | ZARINNA vom Haus Tchorz | Piotr Ponikowski | |
|
14 - bdb | ABI DrakTeam | Roman Piasecki | |
|
15 - bdb | ROMA z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland FCI | Janusz Chojnacki | |
|
16 - bdb | KIRA Ramik | ukasz Kleszczyski | |
|
17 - bdb | IZZY z Krainy Tura | Tomasz Borowski | |
|
18 - bdb | DARI vom Zellwaldrand | Ewa Wojciechowska | |
|
19 - bdb | BABETT Szogun | Grzegorz Sobierajski | |
|
20 - bdb | LARA vom Waldfurter-Wald | Jolanta Klimek | |
|
21 - bdb | CARRERA Cuturo | Mariusz Cyra | |
|
22 - bdb | THALIA Asarko Lordana | Mieczysaw Krasuski | |
|
23 - bdb | BUENA Kira Centauri | Tomasz Wdowiak | |
|
24 - bdb | NURI von Skorpionenblut | Izabela Biaas | |
|
25 - bdb | AGSA Oschen Ver FCI | Henryk Wodara | |
|
26 - bdb | DEJSSI Wilcza Pasja Z-E FCI | Marek Kozerski | |
|
27 - bdb | JURA Kleine Werder (FCI) | Ewelina Ostrowska | |
|
- niedostateczna | JOKO Andomi Poland | Arkadiusz Strefaski | |
|
- brak | ATIKA Menulio Pilnatis | Daiva Sakociene | |
|
- brak | DEMI I Banacha z Hipolitowa | Ireneusz Banach | |
|
|
|
|
1 - bdb | KOBRA Remo | Agnieszka Dziecitkowska | |
|
2 - bdb | INA v.Ljulin | Sylwester Kamierczak | |
|
3 - bdb | BAJRA Fort Forest | Tomasz Jezierski | |
|
4 - bdb | FELINA Team Ulmental | Monika Kantorska | |
|
5 - bdb | HEIDI Box-Dogs | Janusz Gacek | |
|
6 - bdb | TORRI vom Haus Tchorz | Piotr Ponikowski | |
|
7 - bdb | TRIXI Mavic Poland | Krzysztof Makarewicz | |
|
8 - bdb | EMMA Gold-Abat | Lipnicki Tomasz | |
|
9 - bdb | KASHMIR von Skorpionenblut | Pawe Woniak | |
|
10 - bdb | AKIRA Pablittos Poland | Joanna Sykut | |
|
11 - bdb | FREYA A Posse ad Esse | Midzio Iwona | |
|
12 - bdb | GREYA Vanos Poland FCI | Marzena Nacz | |
|
13 - bdb | DEGRA Danaos | Dawid Szypulski | |
|
14 - bdb | OLIA Guerrera del Blanco | Andrzej Gobek | |
|
15 - bdb | STEFFI z Rotuzkich Bagien | Monika Pustelnik | |
|
16 - bdb | YIN vom Frankengold | Ewa migielska | |
|
17 - bdb | ARRIKA Leidenschaft-Poland | Ewelina Niewgowska | |
|
- brak | DIVA Kamabeda | Anna Suwaa | |
|
- brak | YUCCI von der Freiheit Westerholt | Ryszard Herka | |
|
- brak | CECYLIA Wolf-Gang | Rudasz Grayna | |
|
|
|
|
1 - bdb | KAJA z Lenego Justynowa | Stanisaw Borawski | |
|
2 - bdb | RAFI Mario Grande FCI | Mirosaw Bartosiewicz | |
|
3 - bdb | HANY von Skorpionenblut | Hanna Gajtkowska | |
|
4 - bdb | URSA Rodiaz | Mariusz Zajc | |
|
5 - bdb | HERRA Mavic Poland | Joanna Sykut | |
|
6 - bdb | URMEL vom Fichtenschlag | Ryszard Herka | |
|
7 - bdb | ENZIE Luberland | Ewa Wojciechowska | |
|
8 - bdb | IZZI vom Trojangold | Piotr Siwek | |
|
9 - bdb | QINA vom Kirschental | Agnieszka Kowalska Szarek | |
|
10 - bdb | MARILYN MONROE de Domus Didacus | Aneta Kotkowicz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - dosk, VA | ROZALIA Wolf-gang | Bartek Urbanik | |
|
2 - dosk, VA | IGA z Ostrowskiej Sfory | Tomasz Wandachowicz | |
|
3 - dosk, VA | ELITA vom Trojangold | Magdalena Trojanowska | |
|
4 - dosk, VA | FIBI miowickie Wilki | Renata i Piotr Horzela | |
|
5 - dosk | FLORENCJA von Skorpionenblut (FCI) | Katarzyna Wodras | |
|
6 - dosk | GOLDI Wilcza Pasja Z-E | Dariusz Rczka | |
|
7 - dosk | DUMA vom Trojangold | Magdalena Trojanowska | |
|
8 - dosk | ESPRIT von Tronje | Cezary Kubicki | |
|
9 - dosk | CONI Ulmich Team | Zdzisaw Wojcieszek | |
|
- nie zal.testw | MIKI Asarko Lordana | Tomasz Wandachowicz | |
|
- nie zal. testw | ABORA von der Plassenburg | Magdalena Bajer-Brodewicz | |
|
- nie zal. testw | YACKI vom Butjenter Land | Magdalena Trojanowska | |
|
- nie zal. testw | GOYA vom Trojangold | Wojciech Gruszecki | |
|
- nie zal. testw | JANE vom Haus Tchorz | Krzysztof Michalak | |
|
- nie zal. testw | RICKE von der Piste Trophe | Janusz Chojnacki | |
|
|
|
|
1 - dosk | FARINA Andomi Poland | Aleksandra Demczyszyn | |
|
2 - dosk | GOJA z Wicborskiej Doliny | Lech Bardoski | |
|
3 - dosk | ASHLY Ostrowicka Zagroda | Wojciech Rekowski | |
|
4 - dosk | ZENZI de Vespertilio | Katarzyna Kluszczyska | |
|
- | ZERAPHINA vom Zellwaldrand | Hanna Gajtkowska | |
|