|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | MORIS vom Trojangold | Kinga Wawrzyniak | |
|
2 - WO | MARAS vom Trojangold | Piotr Parys | |
|
3 - WO | CYWIL z Wicborskiej Doliny | Michniewski Maciej, Lech Bardoski | |
|
4 - WO | BIG-BEN Szogun | Sobierajski Grzegorz | |
|
5 - WO | BOJ Szogun | Sobierajski Grzegorz | |
|
6 - WO | DIABLO House Guard | Zajma Arkadiusz | |
|
7 - WO | Top Silver (FCI) CHICO | Lankiewicz Maciej, Mariola | |
|
8 - WO | DIABLO Wilcza Pasja Z-E | Marcin Kurowski | |
|
9 - WO | Brawos Bis IBRAHIM | Chojnacki Janusz | |
|
- brak | FADO Kamabeda | Markowski wojciech | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | FANTOM Team d'Ulmental | Norbert Wettlaufer, Beata Kalisz | |
|
2 - WO | ASLAN vom Boringer-Dreieck | Alicja Krusiska | |
|
3 - WO | ZOLTAN De-Bes | Kapkowski Ryszard | |
|
4 - WO | LUGANDO miowickie Wilki | Mariusz Lenert | |
|
5 - WO | SORAN Mavic Poland | Alicja Krusiska | |
|
6 - WO | BONO Fort Forest FCI | Becker Milena | |
|
- brak | BODO z Rodu Tytana | Jacek Maj | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | HUNTER Andomi Poland | Joanna Klimek | |
|
2 - WO | JEMS-BOND von Skorpionenblut | Sylwester Kamierczak | |
|
3 - WO | EBISHR Gven Blaid | Beata Kalisz, Norbert Wettlaufer | |
|
4 - WO | CARRUSO Wilcza Pasja Z-E | Wsaty Kazimierz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | HADES von Skorpionenblut | Borowski Piotr | |
|
2 - BDB | DEMON Wadera-Kristo | Michalak Krzysztof | |
|
3 - BDB | WIK Rodiaz | Frtczak Mateusz | |
|
4 - BDB | MERUN Box-Dogs (FCI) | Janusz Chochorowski | |
|
5 - BDB | BLACKJACK vom Leirbagland | Demby Iwona | |
|
6 - BDB | CARO Urban Team | Jzef Parys | |
|
7 - BDB | OUAGO vom Team Zellwaldrand | Niemer Zdzisaw | |
|
- brak | POSEJDON Ardelia | Hanna Gajtkowska | |
|
- brak | FAITHO z PioRenu | Niedzielski Piotr | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB. Czowka Polski | CAN vom Mahlstein | Ponikowski Piotr | |
|
2 - BDB. Czowka Polski | NORTAN z Zielonego Ursynowa | Olesiski Robert | |
|
3 - BDB. Czowka Polski | BORYS Czarne Dranie | Dranicki Mateusz | |
|
4 - BDB | GRIS von Skorpionenblut | Hanna Gajtkowska | |
|
5 - BDB | RAMBO Trebortim | Roman Walkowiak | |
|
6 - BDB | CASAR vom Mahlstein | ak Alicja | |
|
7 - BDB | BOSTON Monzaro | Wodara Henryk | |
|
8 - BDB | ULTRA vom Hauswalder Bach | Pawlak Mateusz | |
|
- brak | KOSMO vom Haus Tchorz | Dominika Bruch | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | DRAGO z Kojca Holan | Iwona Midzio | |
|
2 - DOSK | NAPPO vom Fichtenschlag | Ryszard Herka | |
|
3 - DOSK | WIKOS Kabi | Elbieta Parzyszek | |
|
4 - DOSK | ENZO vom Trojangold | Dorota Dembowska | |
|
5 - DOSK | BOSTON von Skorpionenblut | Hanna Gajtkowska | |
|
6 - DOSK | TEDDY Hexenland | Remigiusz Kruk | |
|
7 - DOSK | REMUS Feetback | Pascal Falkowski | |
|
8 - DOSK | BLACK JACK Urban Team | Joanna Janusz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK, VA | NICO Mario Grande | Szczypski Mirosaw | |
|
2 - DOSK.VA | GRISU vom Frankengold | Krusiska Alicja | |
|
3 - DOSK | CZECZEN Kleine Werder | Grenda Jarosaw | |
|
4 - DOSK | HEKTOR z Zielonego Ursynowa FCI | Chojnacki Janusz | |
|
5 - DOSK | EDI z Kojca Elbikame | Skotarski Waldemar | |
|
6 - DOSK | SOLO Eskorta | Gietka Magorzata | |
|
7 - DOSK | IGO Natus | Michalski Pawe | |
|
8 - DOSK | YANNICK vom Butjenter Land | Magdalena Trojanowska | |
|
9 - DOSK | MERO vom Cinderhof | Okniski Piotr | |
|
- testy zaliczone, wycofany | DERRIK vom Trompetersprung | Tchorz Mirosaw | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | BASCO z PioRenu | Anna Lewandowska | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | CZANDOR Volf-Bork | Kozek Szczepan | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | LEGOLAS Tensor | Domascy Joanna, Adam | |
|
2 - DOSK | YONATHAN Temperton | Makarska Agata | |
|
- brak | SONY z Klanu Prajzendanca | Urbanik Bartosz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | JETTA Andomi Poland | Pikulska Dorota | |
|
2 - WO | SURI Kalupus | Barjak Magda | |
|
3 - WO | KIRA Ramik | Kleszczyski ukasz | |
|
4 - WO | ADEL Sak-Land | Macuda Arkadiusz | |
|
5 - WO | VATA Trebortim | Walkowiak Roman | |
|
6 - WO | DAISA Wilcza Pasja Z-E | Wojcieszek Zdzisaw | |
|
7 - WO | BONITA Szogun | Kaczmarek Marta | |
|
- brak | KD Ramik | Kozowski Arkadiusz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | BAJRA Fort Forest FCI | Nowak Roman, Tomasz Jezierski | |
|
2 - WO | TRIXI Mavic Poland | Dobrzaski Adrian, Krzysztof | |
|
3 - WO | AKY di Val Rufina | Karakiewicz Konrad | |
|
4 - WO | KOBRA Remo | Agnieszka Dziecitkowska | |
|
5 - WO | FELINA Team d'Ulmental | Wettlaufer Norbert | |
|
6 - WO | GITTEL Vanos Poland FCI | Becker Milena | |
|
7 - WO | BELLA z Drozda Piaskw | Strojny Bogdan | |
|
8 - WO | BARSA Fort Forest FCI | Znyk Piotr | |
|
9 - WO | LATIKA miowickie Wilki | Horzela Renata, Piotr | |
|
10 - WO | YIN vom Frankengold | migielska Ewa | |
|
11 - WO | JAWA z Chojniczanki FCI | Michniewski Maciej | |
|
12 - WO | KASTORAMA von Skorpionenblut | Andrzej Tyma | |
|
13 - WO | AMIRA z Wilczego Wzgrza | Chudy Jzef | |
|
14 - WO | SUSI Vordamm | Krusiska Alicja | |
|
15 - WO | ALMA vom Borniger-Dreieck | Kleszczyski Grzegorz, ukasz | |
|
16 - WO | SABA Vordamm | Kwiatkowska Mirosawa | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | TORRI vom Haus Tchorz | Piotr Ponikowski | |
|
2 - WO | PUMA z Mylnej Gromady | Monika Pogorzelska | |
|
3 - WO | YUCCI von der Freiheit Westerholt | Dominik Herka | |
|
4 - WO | CECYLIA Wolf-Gang | Grana Rudasz | |
|
5 - WO | YACKI vom Hauswalder Bach | Dariusz Rczka | |
|
6 - WO | ARRIKA Leidenschaft Poland | Ewelina Niewgowska | |
|
7 - WO | INA v.Ljulin | Sylwester Kamierczak | |
|
8 - WO | HANA Andomi Poland | Dorota Pikulska | |
|
9 - WO | OLGA z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland FCI | Chojnacki Janusz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | RAFI Mario Grande FCI | Mirosaw Bartosiewicz | |
|
2 - BDB | SATIN Szenberg | Jarosaw Zboralski | |
|
3 - BDB | NAOMI vom Haus Tchorz | Rafal Owczarzak | |
|
4 - BDB | PASJA Emkaamber | Mirosaw Szczypski | |
|
5 - BDB | GINA vom Trompetersprung | Stanisaw Ciborowski | |
|
6 - BDB | WEGA z Trojaskiego Lasu | Monika Swebocka | |
|
7 - BDB | HANY von Skorpionenblut | Hanna Gajtkowska | |
|
8 - BDB | AZJA Fort Forest (FCI) | Marcin Rewoliski | |
|
9 - BDB | ZENZI de Vespertilio | Katrzyna Kluzczyska | |
|
10 - BDB | BEZA Woj-Bas | Katarzyna Wodras | |
|
11 - BDB | LUSI Kalupus | Waldemar odziski | |
|
12 - BDB | JUNA vom Trojangold (FCI) | Ewa Paczska | |
|
13 - BDB | NICE-NICOL z Piaszczystej Grki | Bogusaw Szabat | |
|
14 - BDB | GOJIRA Kleine Werder (FCI) | Grzegorz Kleszczyski, Kleszczyski ukasz | |
|
- brak | URSA Rodiaz | Mariusz Zajc | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB. Czowka Polski | GRETEL von Tronje | Krzysztof Krasuski | |
|
2 - BDB. Czowka Polski | JANE vom Haus Tchorz | Krzysztof Michalak | |
|
3 - BDB. Czowka Polski | XORA ze Somkowa | Agnieszka Hejny | |
|
4 - BDB. Czowka Polski | FLORENCJA von Skorpionenblut | Katarzyna Wodras | |
|
5 - BDB. Czowka Polski | EBRA Kleine Werder | Jarosaw Grenda | |
|
6 - BDB.Czowka Polski | SIMKA Mavic Poland | Adrian Dobrzaski, Joanna Sykut | |
|
7 - BDB | GOJA z Wicborskiej Doliny | Lech Bardoski | |
|
8 - BDB | VERA Kamabeda | Marcin Dugokcki | |
|
9 - BDB | KUBA vom Pendler | Wolfgang Meinen, Zajczkowski Sebastian | |
|
10 - BDB | GOLDI Wilcza Pasja Z-E | Dariusz Rczka | |
|
11 - BDB | ASHLY Ostrowicka Zagroda | Wojciech Rekowski | |
|
12 - BDB | MIRA z Zielonego Ursynowa | Beata Biaobrzeska | |
|
13 - BDB | MALTA z Zielonego Ursynowa Poland FCI | Janusz Chojnacki | |
|
14 - BDB | IZZI Vom Trojangold | Piotr Siwek | |
|
15 - BDB | KORSA-KORINA z Piaszczystej Grki | Bogusaw Szabat | |
|
16 - BDB | KAJA-KARMEN z Piaszczystej Grki | Bogusaw Szabat | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | KIKA Ardelia | Zbigniew Stpski, Wiktoria Ksicka | |
|
2 - DOSK | ENZIE Luberland | Ewa Wojciechowska | |
|
3 - DOSK | HOLLY Aksaris | Hanna Gajtkowska | |
|
4 - DOSK | LACOSTA De-Marko | Stanisaw Kubisty | |
|
5 - DOSK | XIRA z Drozda Piaskw | Bogdan Strojny | |
|
6 - DOSK | MUZA Rodiaz | Grzegorz Krukowski | |
|
7 - DOSK | Zilber Wasserfall ARABIKA | Magdalena Trojanowska | |
|
8 - DOSK | ARIZMA von Skorpionenblut | Stec Anna | |
|
9 - DOSK | FRIDA v. Haus Galli | Andrzej Jastrzebski | |
|
- reakcja na strza | NEBRASCA Temperhot | Mirela Nowak | |
|
- BDB poza konk | ETNA Konin - Warta | Henryk Wodara, Mieczysaw Rosiski | |
|
- brak | EVRA Primo Lupo | Joanna Sykut | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK, VA | EMILLY von Gran Peregrino | Konrad Karakiewicz | |
|
2 - DOSK, VA | ROZALIA Wolf-Gang | Urbanik Bartosz | |
|
3 - DOSK, VA | DUMA vom Trojangold | Magdalena Trojanowska | |
|
4 - BDB | BJORK Liquido | Urbanik Bartosz | |
|
- testy zaliczone, wycofany | CONI Ulmich Team | Zdzisaw Wojcieszek | |
|
- testy zaliczone, wycofany | AIDA Wilcza Pasja Z-E | Zdzisaw Wojcieszek | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | RONJA von der Piste Trophe | Sylwia Pogorzelska | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | ABORA von der Plassenburg | Magdalena Bajer-Brodewicz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK.CWC | ELITA vom Trojangold | Magdalena Trojanowska | |
|
2 - DOSK | HESSA ze Sprcowa | Roman Nowak | |
|