|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | KAN Varmenberg | Ciepy Zbigniew | |
|
2 - WO | ARON Victorio Adami | Oleksiuk Micha Adam | |
|
3 - WO | XARO Kenola | Zajczkowski Sebastian | |
|
4 - WO | MIKEL Arkona Park | Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
- dyskwalifikacja | HARLEY Danaos | Swiniarska Aneta | |
|
- brak | FOLLOW von der Quelle | Skrocki Grzegorz | |
|
- brak | THURAM Mavic Poland | Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | HEIKO Garliavietis | Januaitis Rinaldas | |
|
2 - WO | FAGO Roxdaw | Szypulski Dawid | |
|
3 - WO | KRONOS Touareg | Bielecki Piotr | |
|
4 - WO | ENRICO Danaos | Swiniarska Aneta | |
|
5 - WO | KARL vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Mirosaw | |
|
6 - WO | EMAIK Danaos | Swiniarska Aneta | |
|
7 - WO | VAIKO Kenola | Zajczkowski Sebastian | |
|
8 - WO | DAGGI Wilczy Szaniec | Tarach Urszula | |
|
9 - WO | DYLAN Team Mario Grande | Ksiek Mariusz | |
|
- brak | VOX von Tronje | Raschka Cornel | |
|
- brak | FASAP Danaos | Kozlowska Aleksandra | |
|
|
|
|
- WO | URAN z Krywlan | Gesinowski Ryszard | |
|
1 - WO | WARRO Tombo | Bogucki Tomasz | |
|
2 - WO | DIESEL Vom Ariovist | Swiatek Miroslaw | |
|
3 - WO | CHABBIE Vom Schwalmtalerland | Crins Herbert | |
|
4 - WO | FUNT Odolmaro | Mamot Robert | |
|
5 - WO | GORAN von der Gymnicher Muhle | Fetten Hans peter | |
|
6 - WO | DJOR Mode-Jaro | Majewska Anna | |
|
7 - WO | OSLO Asarko Lordana | Okrasa Grzegorz | |
|
8 - WO | PORTOS Asarko Lordana | Paradziski Ireneusz | |
|
9 - WO | COOPER Vom Schwalmtalerland | Crins Herbert | |
|
10 - WO | IWO Varmenberg | Ciepy Zbigniew | |
|
11 - WO | AMERICANO Danaos | Kozowska-Luciak Aleksandra | |
|
12 - WO | KADI Kalupus | Rokitka Radosaw | |
|
13 - WO | WICCO Tombo | Lipnicka-Sapielak Magda | |
|
- brak | TYSON Mavic Poland | Buzalewicz Jan | |
|
- brak | QEX Mavic Poland | Barczuk Aneta | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB CZO. POL. Zwycizca klubowy klasy modziey | MOHIT Primo Mio Grande | Kalisz Beata | |
|
2 - BDB CZO. POL. | DINO z Byczynskiej Doliny | Jagiea Bogusaw | |
|
3 - BDB CZO. POL. | SANCHEZ Mavic Poland | Zieliski Marcin | |
|
4 - BDB CZO. POL | RODRIGO Mavic Poland | Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
5 - BDB CZO. POL. | CELTIC vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Mirosaw | |
|
6 - BDB | HVAR Primo Grande | Gowacka Katarzyna | |
|
7 - BDB | AMUR Artro Has | Smolak Artur | |
|
8 - BDB | SANDO z Krywlan | Gesinowski Ryszard | |
|
9 - BDB | POKER vom Eichenplatz | Skrocki Grzegorz | |
|
10 - BDB | SYBIR Eskorta | Gietka Magorzata | |
|
11 - BDB | BRAVO Amadeus Burg | Boichuk Valeriy | |
|
- brak | MEDES Asarko Lordana | Wierczynski Dariusz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB CZO. POL. Zwycizca klubowy klasy juniorw | GREAT HIT Open Soul | Doroshenko Tatjana | |
|
2 - BDB CZO. POL. | AMADEUS Vom Schwalmtalerland | Crins Herbert | |
|
3 - BDB CZO. POL. | ARGO Makrobis (FCI) | Modzianowski Jarek | |
|
4 - BDB CZO. POL. | EROS vom Team Huhnegrab | Huszcza Mariusz | |
|
5 - BDB | ALI Team Mario Grande | Ksiek Mariusz | |
|
6 - BDB | TURAN vom Haus Tchorz | Ciepy Zbigniew | |
|
7 - BDB | CYRUS Asarko Lordana | Parzyszek Elbieta | |
|
8 - BDB | DURAN Doppelstein | Zajma Arkadiusz | |
|
9 - BDB | CRONOS Animar | Ostaszewski ukasz | |
|
10 - BDB | JENISEJ Gven Blaid | Stratsiy Yulia | |
|
11 - BDB | LARGO Canis Viridis | Czarkowski Jan | |
|
12 - BDB | PERY red-alert | Czoska Jan | |
|
13 - BDB | ROLSON vom Haus Tchorz | Rzenicki Dariusz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | TENNO Zur Worringer Rheinaue | Swiniarska Aneta | |
|
2 - DOSK | BREK Animar | Ciechan Jan | |
|
3 - DOSK | ANUBIS Asarko Lordana | Okrasa Grzegorz | |
|
4 - DOSK | PRIMO Mario Grande | Hyb Emilia | |
|
5 - DOSK | OMAR z Krywlan | Bielecki Piotr | |
|
6 - DOSK | FRANCO Z Trojaskiego Lasu | Jarecki Marcin | |
|
7 - DOSK | YUNOS vom Fichtenschlag | Oleksiuk Micha Adam | |
|
8 - DOSK | GROM Toruska Sfora | Baejewski Eugeniusz | |
|
9 - BDB | OSBORN Asarko Lordana | Szumaa Renata | |
|
10 - BDB | NATAN z Lenego Justynowa | Przygodzki Marcin | |
|
- brak | APART Hyltelands | Zielinska Monika | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK, VA Zwycizca Klubowy | NORBI vom Haus Tchorz | Ciepy Zbigniew | |
|
2 - DOSK | VEYRON Goldene Bienenstock | Stratsiy Yulia | |
|
3 - DOSK | ZIDAN De-Bes | Kapkowski Ryszard | |
|
4 - DOSK | ODIN z Krywlan | Gesinowski Ryszard | |
|
5 - DOSK | KOVU Darkaro | Zakrzewski Piotr | |
|
6 - DOSK | XANDRO vom Treuenbritzener Land | Drozdova Rimma | |
|
7 - DOSK | CZIRO Asarko Lordana | Tomczak Sawomir | |
|
8 - DOSK | QUERO Mavic Poland | Mielnikiewicz Jarosaw | |
|
9 - DOSK | MORGI Mavic Poland | Mielnikiewicz Anna | |
|
10 - DOSK | MARKO miowickie Wilki | Horzela Renata & Piotr | |
|
11 - DOSK | CASTRO miowickie Wilki | Lewandowski Zbigniew | |
|
- dyskwalifikacja | ATZE Vom Rothenbacherwald | Fetten Hans peter | |
|
- testy nie zaliczone | GAIUS Tensor | Domaska Joanna | |
|
- testy nie zaliczone | NOELL z Lenego Justynowa | Lisowski Sylwester | |
|
- testy nie zaliczone | TUDOR vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Mirosaw | |
|
- testy nie zaliczone | QUEX vom Waldfurter-Wald | Giele Patryk | |
|
- wycofany | INDIGO Canis Viridis | Kos Janusz | |
|
- wycofany | CHACCO z Byczynskiej Doliny | Jagiea Bogusaw | |
|
- wycofany | SATOR Ardelia | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
- wycofany | BORYS Pilers | Imielski Maciej | |
|
- brak | ZOHAN vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Mirosaw | |
|
- brak | TOKAJ Od Basiora | Piotrowiak Grzegorz | |
|
- brak | MESSI Box-Dogs (FCI) | Goyniak Marek | |
|
- brak | FALCO z Lipe Moravia | Zawilinski Kevin | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | IKON z Krywlan | Bielecki Piotr | |
|
2 - DOSK | LEO Daarmando | Oleksiuk Micha Adam | |
|
3 - DOSK | TYROS Euro | Rafalowski Marek | |
|
- brak | HUNTER vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Mirosaw | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | LIGA vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Mirosaw | |
|
2 - WO | MICHELLE Arkona Park | Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
3 - WO | AMERICA vom Haus Turos | Turos Magdalena | |
|
4 - WO | DIVA Vom Team Panoniansee | Salamon Katarzyna | |
|
5 - WO | HEAVY Danaos | Kozlowska Aleksandra | |
|
6 - WO | HAITI Danaos | Swiniarska Aneta | |
|
7 - WO | INA Rodiaz | Bogdan Mariusz | |
|
8 - WO | SONIA Sonia Wiolinek | Stempniewicz Joanna | |
|
9 - WO | CIBERIA Deguchi | Szczepaniak Monika | |
|
10 - WO | ISTARA Team Gven Blaid | Romanowska Natallia | |
|
- brak | HAVANNA Danaos | Kozlowska Aleksandra | |
|
- brak | THERON Mavic Poland | Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
- brak | XARIN Kenola | Zajaczkowski Sebastian | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | KOSTA Touareg | Bielecki Piotr | |
|
2 - WO | WENA z Krywlan | Gesinowski Ryszard | |
|
3 - WO | HANI Garliavietis | Januaitis Rinaldas | |
|
4 - WO | ZALIA z Kojca Zaleskich | Zalewski Andrzej | |
|
5 - WO | WICKI Kenola | Zajczkowski Sebastian | |
|
6 - WO | WEGA Kenola | Zajczkowski Sebastian | |
|
7 - WO | GAMBA Team Wolf-Berg | Szczypek Piotr Gobiewski Piotr | |
|
8 - WO | LEA z Trojaskiego Lasu | Mikiewicz-Pawelczyk Elbieta | |
|
9 - WO | KENZI Touareg | amaszewski Tomasz | |
|
10 - WO | FANTA Roxdaw | Szypulski Dawid | |
|
11 - WO | HOGA z Drozda Piaskw | Drozdowski Marek | |
|
12 - WO | EUFORIA Danaos | Kozlowska Aleksandra | |
|
13 - WO | LUNA vom Waldfurter-Wald | Giele Patryk | |
|
14 - WO | ZAMBIA Z Kojca Zaleskich | aboklicka Edyta | |
|
15 - WO | LEE vom Waldfurter-Wald | Giele Patryk | |
|
16 - OB | PESTKA Brawos Bis (FCI) | Tkacz Anna | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | HANI Varmenberg | Falisz Jerzy | |
|
2 - WO | HIWA Kabi | Stelmach Sawomir | |
|
3 - WO | BONI Majsm | Mielnikiewicz Anna | |
|
4 - WO | ODESSA Asarko Lordana | Okrasa Grzegorz | |
|
5 - WO | FIA Varmenberg | Buka Janusz | |
|
6 - WO | KATTI Valdi Marr | Sjka Krzysztof | |
|
7 - WO | DIXI Eksploracja | Czarzasty Jarosaw | |
|
8 - OB | DAJANA vom Ariovist | Zajma Swiatek | |
|
9 - OB | SWEETY Di Kunst | Furga ukasz | |
|
- brak | TINIA Mavic Poland | yrek Jzef | |
|
- brak | TOSIA Mavic Poland | yrek Jzef | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB CZO. POL.Zwycizca klubowy klasy modziey | GERRA Hylteland s | Zielinska Monika | |
|
2 - BDB CZO. POL. | JACKLIN Armagedonas | Napolov Andrej | |
|
3 - BDB CZO. POL. | MALIKA Primo Mio Grande | Kalisz Beata | |
|
4 - BDB CZO. POL. | SHELBY Mavic Poland | Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
5 - BDB | SHAKIRA Kenola | Zajczkowski Sebastian | |
|
6 - BDB | HAVANNA Hyltelands | Zielinska Monika | |
|
7 - BDB | HEROINA Primo Grande | Mukalski Szymon | |
|
8 - BDB | POLY vom Haus Galli | Jasenska Michaela | |
|
9 - BDB | ELEKTRA z Grodu Raka | Przybyowski ukasz | |
|
10 - BDB | HASEL z Pracz Odrzanskich | Wycislak Artur | |
|
11 - BDB | PAYRA Gven Blaid | Stratsiy Yulia | |
|
12 - BDB | INES Valdi Marr | Kosiski Waldemar | |
|
13 - BDB | SALLY Mavic Poland | Mielnikiewicz Anna | |
|
14 - BDB | JAGODA Imberfal FCI | Pauba Przemysaw | |
|
15 - BDB | CELINA Al-grom | Zawilak Marzena i Mirosaw | |
|
16 - BDB | CZARA Mis-Maz | Zalewski Andrzej | |
|
17 - BDB | LEIKA Asarko Lordana | amaszewski Tomasz | |
|
18 - BDB | CLEO Parque Royal | Przybyowicz ukasz | |
|
19 - BDB | OLLA vom Haus Galli | Jasenska Michaela | |
|
20 - BDB | VOLTA Tombo | Bogucki Tomasz | |
|
21 - BDB | QUICKI von der Piste Trophe | Paradziski Ireneusz | |
|
22 - BDB | XARA Marko Carras | Jdrysiak Przemysaw | |
|
23 - BDB | SUSE von Tronje | Makarska Agata | |
|
24 - BDB | HEIDI vom Waldfurter-Wald | Piat Natalia | |
|
25 - BDB | ERIKA Varmenberg | Buka Janusz | |
|
26 - BDB | OPHRA WINFREY Brawos Bis (FCI) | Chojnacki Robert | |
|
27 - DB | GATTACA von Gran Peregrino (FCI) | Sokoowski Dariusz | |
|
28 - DB | BEA vom Vogelsberger Sdhang | Antkowiak Pawe | |
|
29 - DB | NUKA Hodowla pod Stawami | Stachurski Wojciech | |
|
- NDST | ETNA Varmenberg | Paradowski Grzegorz | |
|
- NDST | FLY vom Waldfurter-Wald | Cioko Krystian | |
|
- wycofany | IZYS z Trojaskiego Lasu | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
- poza konk | BLUE Vom Schwalmtalerland | Fetten Hans Peter | |
|
- brak | YALANKA ze Somkowa | Kozowska-Luciak Aleksandra | |
|
- brak | MAJKA Primo Mio Grande | Baejewski Eugeniusz | |
|
- brak | JANKI Armagedonas | Kirtikliene Alge | |
|
- brak | IRKA Euro | Rafalowski Marek | |
|
- brak | HOLIDAY Primo Grande | Ozimkiewicz Krzysztof | |
|
- brak | DENERIS vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Mirosaw | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB CZO. POL. Zwycizca klubowy klasy juniorw | INEZ Skawiaskie Czarne Wilki FCI | Kleszczyski Grzegorz | |
|
2 - BDB CZO. POL. | YUMA Armagedonas | Napolov Andrej | |
|
3 - BDB CZO. POL. | FINA Wolf-Gang | Kajak Ireneusz | |
|
4 - BDB CZO. POL. | FELLA Weisser Rabe | Pysiak Piotr | |
|
5 - BDB | NELLI z Mylnej Gromady | Wawrzyniak Antoni i Sabina | |
|
6 - BDB | BEJA Varmenberg | Ciepy Zbigniew | |
|
7 - BDB | CZILA Varmenberg | Ciepy Zbigniew | |
|
8 - BDB | FURIA Weisser Rabe | Imielski Maciej | |
|
9 - BDB | DESSA Leny Czar FCI | Szupryciski Kazimierz | |
|
10 - BDB | GISA Z Trojanskiego Lasu | Lemanek Hubert | |
|
11 - BDB | BECKI Wierny Druh | Kowalska Joanna | |
|
12 - BDB | PASJA z Weselskiej Zagrody | Weselski Bolesaw | |
|
13 - BDB | CIRKE Asarko Lordana | Okrasa Grzegorz | |
|
14 - BDB | CYTRA Eksploracja | Staszewski Andrzej | |
|
15 - BDB | NIKE Brawos Bis (FCI) | Falkiewicz Marta | |
|
16 - BDB | HAGI Woj-Bas | Kubiak Karolina | |
|
17 - DB | DAKOTA Dorplant FCI | Kostrzewa Dariusz | |
|
- NIE DO OCENY | DAFI Dorplant FCI | Kostrzewa Dariusz | |
|
- brak | AXA Kebarros | Kubacka Ewa | |
|
- brak | TINA z Kojca Elbikame | Furga ukasz | |
|
- brak | RONJA Kenola | Zawilinski Kevin | |
|
- brak | OSSY Ulmich Team | Czarzasty Jarosaw | |
|
- brak | KASI Vom Finkenschlag | Fetten Hans peter | |
|
- brak | DRIANA Gven Blaid | Stratsiy Yulia | |
|
- brak | BITCH Ziger Hof | Zielinska Monika | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | ADELA z Trojaskiego Lasu | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
2 - DOSK | LIMBA Mavic Poland | Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
3 - DOSK | CHANA OschenVer (FCI) | Krzyka ukasz | |
|
4 - DOSK | BRIZO Tensor | Domaska Joanna | |
|
5 - DOSK | BUNIA Eksploracja | Szewczuk Daniel | |
|
6 - DOSK | MAKAYA miowickie Wilki | Horzela Renata | |
|
7 - DOSK | LALA z Januszewskiej Zagrody | Baran Piotr | |
|
8 - DOSK | DOLLY Mavic Poland | Mielnikiewicz Anna | |
|
9 - DOSK | BEZI Walkor Poland | Koralewski Waldemar | |
|
10 - DOSK | GHANDIA Woj-Bas | Kucharska Angelika | |
|
11 - DOSK | DEMI Mario Grande | Kowalczyk Piotr | |
|
- wycofany | ARGENTINA Rodiaz | Frtczak Mateusz | |
|
- brak | MAIKA Del Seprio | Swiniarska Aneta | |
|
- brak | JAWA z Weselskiej Zagrody | Weselscy Monika, Bolesaw | |
|
- brak | CHIPSY European K9 Training Base | Kostrzewa Dariusz | |
|
- brak | SARA z Domu yrkw | yrek Jzef | |
|
- brak | CAMA z Drozda Piaskw | Drozdowski Marek | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK, VA Zwycizca Klubowy | OMI Kamabeda | Turos Magdalena | |
|
2 - DOSK, VA | CLEO Tombo | Ciosek Karolina | |
|
3 - DOSK, VA | HAIFA Primo Mio Grande | Kalisz Beata | |
|
4 - DOSK | XILKE vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Mirosaw | |
|
5 - DOSK | LISI Mavic Poland | Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
6 - DOSK | BRYTNEY Mario Grande | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
7 - DOSK | RUBI Asarko Lordana | Paradziski Ireneusz | |
|
8 - DOSK | GOYA Imberfal FCI | Pauba Przemysaw | |
|
9 - DOSK | ECHO Tensor | Morcinek Krzysztof | |
|
10 - DOSK | BINET Mavic Poland | Dobrzanski Krzysztof | |
|
11 - DOSK | KELLY Canis Viridis | Sokoowski Dariusz | |
|
12 - DOSK | SELESZ Dobrzykw | Famua Bernard | |
|
13 - DOSK | HAIFA miowickie Wilki | Horzela Renata & Piotr | |
|
14 - DOSK | TEA z Trojaskiego Lasu | Stpski Zbigniew | |
|
15 - DOSK | IGGY Tensor | Niemyska-Buczek Agata | |
|
16 - DOSK | HANA Kenola | Kowalska Joanna | |
|
17 - DOSK | MISTICA miowickie Wilki | Horzela Renata & Piotr | |
|
- testy nie zaliczone | CAROLA Adidac | Zielinska Monika | |
|
- testy nie zaliczone | DEBI Valdi Marr | Kosiski Waldemar | |
|
- testy nie zaliczone | KOBRA z Krywlan | Gesinowski Ryszard | |
|
- wycofany | ZOSIA Kamabeda | Turos Magdalena | |
|
- wycofany | USSI Rodiaz | Szkalski Piotr | |
|
- brak | MONA Mavic Poland | Mielnikiewicz Anna | |
|
- brak | TINA Ardelia | Ostaszewski ukasz | |
|
- brak | PERA z Domu yrkw | yrek Jzef | |
|
- brak | ESME Satysfakcja | Strzelecka Iwona | |
|
- brak | JABS Vom Finkenschlag | Swiniarska Aneta | |
|
- brak | KIM Arkona Park | Makarewicz Krzysztof | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | WARRINKA vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Mirosaw | |
|
2 - DOSK | LELOO Tensor | Domaska Joanna | |
|
3 - DOSK | BEJZI z Grodu Raka | Przybyowski ukasz | |
|
4 - DOSK | AZA miowickie Wilki | Horzela Renata & Piotr | |
|
5 - DOSK | KAJA Di Kunst | Furga ukasz | |
|
6 - DOSK | HERMIONA Darkaro | Cygan Ewa | |
|
- brak | BESSI vom Eichenplatz | Skrocki Grzegorz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | HANKA Tombo | Piotr Szczypek Piotr Gobiewski | |
|
2 - DOSK | FILA Marino Haus | Smolak Artur | |
|
3 - DOSK | WITCH Zur Worringer Rhejnaue | Rudasz Grayna | |
|
- brak | POLA Wolf-Gang | Kajak Ireneusz | |
|