|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
1 - SG | Darling von Godalis | Angelika Katers | D |
|
|
2 - SG | Bella del Venlo Margio | Benny Walter | D |
|
|
3 - SG | Pari voer Holtkmper See | Helmut Belt | D |
|
|
4 - SG | Lea di Fossombrone | Allevamento di Fossornbrone | I |
|
|
5 - SG | Ayda voer Roten Feldweg | Claudia Pape | D |
|
|
6 - SG | Giny du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
|
7 - SG | Electra von Wilhendorf | John E. Henkel | US |
|
8 - SG | Lola voer Hannea | Hans Limmer | D |
|
9 - SG | Pinie voer Haas Salihin | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
10 - SG | Diva di Casa Rosy | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
|
11 - SG | Oberlauf Zhasmin | Valdimir Bystrov | RU |
|
|
12 - SG | Aschi vom Heus Hutfeld | Edo O'Shea | US |
|
13 - SG | Oililly von der Piste Trophe | Beate Ellinger | D |
|
14 - SG | Unna voer Gleisenauer Schlo6 | Erich Siegwart | D |
|
|
15 - SG | Anuba de Tierras Charras | David Galvez | E |
|
16 - SG | Zavist Bogov Seth | Yulia Ruseeva | RU |
|
17 - SG | Endrefalva Adelaide | Ekaterina Ljutow | D |
|
18 - SG | Omma v. Del Dido | Tomas Tarantino | RA |
|
19 - SG | Ofra von der Piste Trophe | Erich BOs1 | D |
|
20 - SG | Jackie v.d. Zomerdijkslanden | Janny Krabbe-ljzerman | NL |
|
21 - SG | Fenjie du Clos de Patmisand | Eric Trentenaere | I |
|
22 - SG | Letizia von Arminius | Tina Martin | D |
|
23 - SG | Hesther v.d. Zomerdijkslanden | Janny Krabbelzerman | NL |
|
24 - SG | Lana vorn Osterberger-Land | Guido Olivo | I |
|
25 - SG | Shakira od Petkovica | Marco 08.mann | D |
|
26 - SG | Gicy du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
27 - SG | Vatentina voer Wolkenstein | Gemot Wolkenstein | D |
|
28 - SG | Xana vom SpessartblIck | Alfred Schmidt | D |
|
29 - SG | Saskia van de Herdersfarrn | Jessy Schmeitz | D |
|
30 - SG | Yackie voer Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
31 - SG | Gelde du Naphil | Jean Jacques Guedj | F |
|
32 - SG | Qarrna v. Bullinger | Tracy Bullinger | CA |
|
33 - SG | Ira della Val Sangro | Pasquale Chicchirichi | I |
|
34 - SG | Lara von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
35 - SG | Josy Klein-Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
36 - SG | Yasmin I de Hert Kan | Josep Prat Falgas | E |
|
37 - SG | Yoko-Ono zoet Kolbengufl. | Chnskan Lang | D |
|
38 - SG | Here di Casa Giovannini | Massimo Giovannini | I |
|
39 - SG | Dana S Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
40 - SG | Filippine von Athaba | Thorsten Helmer | D |
|
41 - SG | Eren Fine des Tenils du Chili | Emmanuelle Zaglio | F |
|
42 - SG | Coco voor Grafenwald | Wolfgang Bever | D |
|
43 - SG | Xania von den Paderquellen | Christoph Leifels | D |
|
44 - SG | Carma z Krywlan | Jaroslaw Gesinowski | PL |
|
45 - SG | Molly von der Noriswand | Pia Mross | D |
|
46 - SG | Fnlli del Sepno | Rolf-Hamld Fauser | D |
|
47 - SG | Cessy vom HnIsbach | Oliver (elke | D |
|
48 - SG | Remy vom Lastal | Bernhard Prem | A |
|
49 - SG | Olympia vom Stoffen Heus | Brigitte Hdnig | D |
|
50 - SG | Ossye vom Haus Zreglmayer | Fawaz Moubarak Al Hassawl | KW |
|
51 - SG | Mousy von Dakota | Christian Luka | D |
|
52 - SG | Xanadu von Ariett | Bradley Smith | AU |
|
53 - SG | Led Xanadoo | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
54 - SG | Borna oom Baruther Land | Sari Nohe | D |
|
55 - SG | Hana Primo Grande | Szymon Mukalski | PL |
|
56 - SG | Zamira v Franzhaus | Bernd Riickert | D |
|
57 - SG | Thea von Modithor | Edgar Holunann | D |
|
58 - SG | Gyn de la Cascade Enchantee | Herve Bourdais | F |
|
59 - SG | Zina vom Thnringer-Weg | Carsten Erdmann | D |
|
60 - SG | Andie | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
61 - SG | Dada van Noort | Adri Phcelich | NL |
|
62 - SG | Xarin vom Pendler | Wolfgang Meinen | D |
|
63 - SG | Paloma von Lentulo | Ilona .Ciller | D |
|
64 - SG | Guess du Vol D'Anun | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
65 - SG | Gucci du Vol D'Anzin | Loco Destercq | B |
|
66 - SG | Lizzy von der Noriswand | Bernd Pi:Jokert | D |
|
67 - SG | Kimba Avax Hof | Jiri Zavadilik | CZ |
|
68 - SG | Honda vom Hutberg | Gerhard Schneider | D |
|
69 - SG | Flora de Ia Taverniere | Winfried Benitz | D |
|
70 - SG | Calippo Naja | Connna Lange | D |
|
71 - SG | Oxana vom Haus Zieglmayer | Ludwig Zieglmayer | D |
|
72 - SG | Conny d Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
73 - SG | Finia vom Nordterch | Nonna Rtischeva | RU |
|
74 - SG | Helga Re di Denen | Stefano Chiaia | I |
|
75 - SG | Quieky oom Lastal | Bernhard Prem | A |
|
76 - SG | Walkini's Mille | Kier Christiansen | S |
|
77 - SG | Mera Splitberg | Marija Tsaneva | BG |
|
78 - SG | Scally voer Messebau | Heike Riefling | D |
|
79 - SG | Team Martboro Jessie | Gordon Steffensen | DK |
|
80 - SG | Tami von Oasis | Wemer SchrOder | D |
|
81 - SG | Miera voer Holtkmper See | Hermann Niedergassel | D |
|
82 - SG | Bella Mia Imatorino | Erich Bal | D |
|
83 - SG | Alisha v. Happyapy | Yap Seng Teck | CN |
|
84 - SG | Shakira von Regina Pacis | Luigi Bruno | I |
|
85 - SG | Garodkin Jenny | Asa Garodkin | DK |
|
86 - SG | Babsi vorm Julianenweg | JUrgen Koch | D |
|
87 - SG | Gayla cv Quantos | Anje Nilsen | DK |
|
88 - SG | Melinda voor Osterberger-Land | Walter Lohmann | D |
|
89 - SG | Cleopatra voer Heus Melmack | Konrad Stater | D |
|
90 - SG | Jeane voer Fiemereck | Michael Kautz | D |
|
91 - SG | Juma von den Warsteiner Quellen | Kanm Laraki | MA |
|
92 - SG | Biggy de Vatur | Jose Luis Vasguez Echevama | E |
|
93 - SG | Chanel Alexander the Great | Shahbaz M. Khan | US |
|
94 - SG | Faida voer Haas Pekrahn | Dirk Pekrahn | D |
|
95 - SG | Kathe von WeCo | Comelia Fuchs-Bluml | D |
|
96 - SG | Brenda dei Lupi della Maddalena | Roberto Santacchi | I |
|
97 - SG | Xanja voer Pendler | Sebastian Zajaczkowski | PL |
|
98 - SG | Veneze Harnetta | John Culten | GB |
|
99 - SG | Morgana del Settimo Giomo | Andrea Bertocci | I |
|
100 - SG | Hera voor Heus Tepferd | Helmut Tepferd | D |
|
101 - SG | Feebroithe Amira | Seamus Brophy | IE |
|
102 - SG | Henna voer Akrobat | Tobias Leutert | D |
|
103 - SG | Juma voor Finkenschlag | Hans-Peter Fatten | D |
|
104 - SG | Mia voer Haas Joris | Megan Judge | US |
|
105 - SG | Venus del Ceresio | Enrico Menniti | I |
|
106 - SG | Daisy voer Haas ander Schiene | Georg Schmitz | D |
|
107 - SG | Baldrsens Cnstal | Oxana Semenova | RU |
|
108 - SG | Quantas di Val Sant Anna | Fabio Vegetti | I |
|
109 - SG | Vinni von Tronje | Jessy Schmeitz | D |
|
110 - SG | Team Marlboro Kamiah | Glenn Jansen | DK |
|
111 - SG | Anel v. Pannonienhof | Tamas Kovacs | H |
|
112 - SG | Bella di Bella Gioconda | Maurizio Mogni | I |
|
113 - SG | Melody vom Osterberger-Land | Manfred Vetten | D |
|
114 - SG | Nocturna z Gilanu | Ludmila Neubauerova | CZ |
|
115 - SG | Brenda von M M | Marina Ritzmann | D |
|
116 - SG | Xanti vom Eichenplatz | Bernhard Wischalla | D |
|
117 - SG | Tlana v.d. Berkthoeve | Frank van Venrooij | NL |
|
118 - SG | Vayka vom Baiselsberg | Ann-Kathrin Jong | D |
|
119 - SG | Kater-ir. v. Asics | Davide Pisi | I |
|
120 - SG | Ouessa vom Geleid Heus | Gele 1. Dienen | US |
|
121 - SG | Delta von Wilhendorf | John E. Henkel | US |
|
122 - SG | Mali Samstag | Susan Elaine Wodey | GB |
|
123 - SG | Dubai von Beluga | Cornelia Kppe | D |
|
124 - SG | Ilonka vom Gdinghofer Weg | Angelika Landers | D |
|
125 - SG | Mira Splitberg | lor Krstulovic | BG |
|
126 - SG | Olivia v. Dezurko | Maria Kowal | BR |
|
127 - SG | Lare voer Tnenzbachtal | Leopold Bucher | D |
|
128 - SG | Questa di Val Sant Anna | Giovanni Bitonte | I |
|
129 - SG | Malibu v. d. Westkoste | Barbara DiBemardo | US |
|
130 - SG | Uta von der Friedrichskluft | Katharina Neumann | D |
|
131 - SG | Libellchen v0111 Reus Dupont | Alexandra Huber | D |
|
132 - SG | Duchess von Beluga | Manuela Mdller | D |
|
133 - SG | Abby von Kiasa | Bemdl-loppe | D |
|
1 - G | Imba vom Fiemereck | Gatina Vasilyeva | RU |
|
2 - G | ZZ-Top Asarko Lordana | Grzegaz Okrasa | PL |
|
1 - A | Fendi von der Jahnhdhe | Roman Antonio Jaspe Garces | VE |
|
2 - A | Nadiya Splitberg | Marija Tsaneva | BG |
|
3 - A | Ma voer Schmeien Hof | Alfio Tomaselli | D |
|
4 - A | Xena v. Clarcro | lan Clarke | IE |
|
0 - U | Yanka Kalupus | Magda Barjak | PL |
|
0 - U | Inka vom Schwedenring | Marcel Curth | D |
|
0 - EZ | Ware vorn Hasenbom | Wemer Maxein | D |
|
0 - EZ | Bea vom Brenstein | Roland Kdmer | D |
|
0 - EZ | Litzon's Prada | Per Roger Hamgaard | N |
|
0 - EZ | Ins vom Badsee | Steffen Straub | D |
|
0 - EZ | Cris | halo De Capitani | I |
|
0 - EZ | Jacky von Reken | Reinhard Kastrep | D |
|
0 - EZ | Ardenburg Holly | Wendy Stephens | GB |
|
0 - EZ | Millie van Suentelstein | Hinrich Mller | D |
|
0 - EZ | Zandra von Lacroz | Peter KIddtke | D |
|