|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | OBER aus der Brunnenstrasse | Andrzej Piwowar, Otto Koerber-Ahrens | |
|
2 - WO | Brawos Bis (FCI) IMRAN | Sylwester Lisowski | |
|
3 - WO | LEKSOS Tirro Team | Robert Traczyk, Izabela Traczyk | |
|
4 - WO | AMARO Hodowla pod Stawami | Monika Szczepaniak | |
|
5 - WO | DESPERADO House Guard | Arkadiusz Zajma | |
|
- brak | JOHNNY Natus | Roman Figlak | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | ZIDAN De-Bes | Tomasz agoski | |
|
2 - WO | AMIR Eksploracja | Jan Ciechan | |
|
3 - WO | KIMBO Mario Grande | Mariusz Huszcza | |
|
4 - WO | FRIC Vanos Poland FCI | Becker Milena | |
|
5 - WO | PROT Kalupus | Roman Rolnik | |
|
6 - WO | AKEY Valdi Marr | Waldemar Kosiski | |
|
7 - WO | ZAMP Sotfine | Tadeusz Gralewicz | |
|
8 - WO | DUX Wilk Hajera | Tadeusz Smaza, aneta Smaza | |
|
9 - WO | LANCER z Drozda Piaskw | Marek Drozdowski | |
|
- brak | GORAN Kierkis-Hof | Jacek Pazdan | |
|
- brak | BAKO z Rodu Tytana | Jacek Maj | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | Al-Grom YARO | Tomasz Gugala | |
|
2 - WO | C-SAMBO Primo Mio Grande (FCI) | Natalia liwka, Beata Kalisz | |
|
3 - WO | UTER vom Haus Tchorz | Jerzy Rybiak | |
|
4 - WO | FIGO Sdeckie Lachy | Andrzej Woda | |
|
5 - WO | QUERO Mavic Poland | Anna Mielnikiewicz, Mielnikiewicz Jarosaw | |
|
6 - WO | LABO Wolf Jar | Marek Zgorzelski | |
|
7 - WO | UMUR vom Haus Tchorz | Leszek Pawowski | |
|
8 - WO | YORG Igbero | Renata Wieczorkiewicz | |
|
- brak | TENGO Primo Grande | Ignacy Rogal | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB. Czowka Polski | GAIUS Tensor | Joanna i Adam Domascy | |
|
2 - BDB. Czowka Polski | DRACO miowickie Wilki | Jacek Szwed | |
|
3 - BDB. Czowka Polski | PARES z Domu yrkw | Jzef yrek | |
|
4 - BDB. Czowka Polski | WHYSKEY Adi | Mariusz Cichostepski | |
|
5 - BDB. Czowka Polski | DRUH z Tuszyskiego Lasu | Grayna i Mieczysaw Gtkowscy | |
|
6 - BDB | MAX Z Mylnej Gromady | Antoni Wawrzyniak | |
|
7 - BDB | ECHO Wojland (FCI) | Wojciech Chraplak | |
|
8 - BDB | LARS Kalupus | Sylwia Orzechowska | |
|
9 - BDB | KERMIT vom Essweiler Tal | Dariusz Makarewicz, Peter Knaul | |
|
10 - BDB | HARY Hodowla Mistrza Jana | Zbigniew Idziak | |
|
- wycofany | DUKAT Wilczy Szaniec FCI | Bogusaw Szabat | |
|
- wycofany | MESSI Box-Dogs (FCI) | Marek Goyniak | |
|
- wycofany | OSAMA Ardelia | Krzysztof Wysocki | |
|
- brak | WIKTOR z Trojaskiego Lasu | Zbigniew Stpski | |
|
- brak | WASYL Rodiaz | Piotr Szkalski | |
|
- brak | SAABAT Wolf Jar | Ryszard Lesiak | |
|
- brak | PRIMO Mario Grande | Mariusz Huszcza | |
|
- brak | ASLAN Strny Anjel | Ondrej Jesensk | |
|
- brak | LESTER Vom Haus Tchorz | Martyna Ejdys, Mirosaw Tchorz | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB. Czowka Polski | KJUWEL vom Haus Tchorz | Mirosaw Tchorz, Aleksandra Kozowska | |
|
2 - BDB. Czowka Polski | NERO z Domu yrkw | Jzef yrek | |
|
3 - BDB. Czowka Polski | TECKO vom Finkenschlag | Jan Raszkowski | |
|
4 - BDB | XANTO Tombo | Krzysztof Walocha | |
|
5 - BDB | ZACK Kierkis-Hof | Jacek Pazdan | |
|
6 - BDB | UNOX Mavic Poland | Adrian i Krzysztof Dobrzaski, Krzysztof Solnica | |
|
7 - BDB | FINO von der Piste Trophe | Bernard Famua | |
|
8 - BDB | JELLO v. Haus Galli | Ondrej Jesensk | |
|
9 - BDB | FARAT z Wicborskiej Doliny | Lech Bardoski | |
|
10 - BDB | BEST z Domu Woj-Mat | Magorzata Gietka | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | FORD Kamienna Twierdza | Zbigniew Szczeniak | |
|
2 - DOSK | LION Valtenberg | Ignacy Rogal, Piotr Szkalski | |
|
3 - DOSK | LUIS Deguchi (FCI) | Monika Szczepaniak | |
|
4 - DOSK | BAX Wan-Hen | Grzegorz Kudacki | |
|
5 - DOSK | REVERS Asarko Lordana | Maciej Jezierski | |
|
- brak | DUX Hodowla Mistrza Jana | Zbigniew Idziak | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK, VA | MAXIMUS a. d Brunnenstrase | Ignacy Rogal, Piotr Szkalski | |
|
2 - DOSK | YENN van Noort | Jacek ydzik | |
|
3 - DOSK | ORRUS De-Bes | Ryszard Kapkowski | |
|
4 - DOSK | ENZO vom Koriser See | Zbigniew Pietruszewski | |
|
5 - DOSK | DAX Ardelia | Zbigniew Stpski | |
|
6 - DOSK | ZOLAN Eskorta | Magorzata Gietka | |
|
7 - DOSK | MACK Zotnicki Grd | Zbigniew Bagrowski | |
|
8 - DOSK | TYSON z Tomickich Lasw | Radosaw Rokitka | |
|
9 - DOSK | MESSI Tensor | Pawe Tiahnybok , Dariusz Szoblik | |
|
10 - DOSK | TEO Mavic Poland | Anna Mielnikiewicz, Mielnikiewicz Jarosaw | |
|
11 - DOSK | THORNADO Hexenland | Monika Szczepaniak | |
|
12 - DOSK | LUPO Sotfine | Tadeusz Gralewicz | |
|
13 - DOSK | OSKAR Szenberg | Wiktor Kowalski | |
|
14 - BDB | XBOX Alta Escuela | Slawomir Malyska | |
|
- testy zaliczone, wycofany | RIKO Kierkis-Hof | Jacek Pazdan | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | Falkoen's RAMOS | Andrzej Piwowar | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | VABO vom Osterberger-Land | Robert Filipowiak | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | USHER zur Worringer Rhinaue | Dariusz Wickowski | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | NAYAMIR Asarko Lordana | Marek Stasiak | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | HANNOVER Ardelia | Sawomir Panasiuk | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | GHUCCI Hexenland | Monika Szczepaniak | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | HAN Szenberg | Wiktor Kowalski | |
|
2 - DOSK | LEONARDO Tensor | Karolina Ciosek | |
|
3 - DOSK | ZICO von der Wannsee | Ryszard Kapkowski | |
|
4 - DOSK | WENTYL Nova Langfuhr | Lech Bardoski | |
|
5 - DOSK | RIO Mavic Poland | Anna Mielnikiewicz, Mielnikiewicz Jarosaw | |
|
6 - DOSK | HIRO miowickie Wilki | Piotr i Renata Horzela | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | SANTOS Kamienna Twierdza | Zbigniew Szczeniak | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | SZANTA Kalupus | Magda Barjak, Joanna Kost | |
|
2 - WO | KIARA Dlha Roven | Adam Gowacki, Agnieszka Gowacka | |
|
3 - WO | YACI vom Haus Tchorz | Mirosaw Tchorz | |
|
4 - WO | ZITA Szenberg | Wiktor Kowalski | |
|
5 - WO | GRETA vom Niemberger Eck | Wolfgang Klingner | |
|
6 - WO | ITALIE Arkona Park | Izabela Taska | |
|
6 - WO | EMI Kierkis-Hof | Jacek Pazdan | |
|
7 - WO | EBRA z Zielonego Sioa | Wojciech Gsiorek | |
|
8 - WO | GESINE vom Niemberger Eck | Heronim Guberow, Marta Guberow | |
|
10 - WO | CYTRA z Osiedla Poraja | Grzegorz Michaek | |
|
- brak | HAPPY Kierkis-Hof | Jacek Pazdan | |
|
- brak | HRABINA Kierkis-Hof | Jacek Pazdan | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | DEVI Primo mio Grande | Beata Kalisz | |
|
2 - WO | GINA Kenola | Sebastian Zajczkowski | |
|
3 - WO | ZARA De-Bes | Ryszard Kapkowski | |
|
4 - WO | GOJA Kierkis-Hof | Jacek Pazdan | |
|
5 - WO | EFRA Tombo | Krzysztof Walocha | |
|
6 - WO | RIFIFI Kalupus | Agata Niemyska-Buczek, Magda Barjak | |
|
7 - WO | ADI Valdi Marr | Nadobny Marcin | |
|
8 - WO | HIPSI Box-Dogs (FCI) | Adam Skwarczek | |
|
9 - WO | GOYA Imberfal (FCI) | Przemysaw Pauba | |
|
10 - WO | FIONA Atrius Team | Piotr Bednarek | |
|
11 - WO | UMA Fikusar | Grzegorz Koziara | |
|
12 - WO | UNA Fikusar | Grzegorz Koziara | |
|
13 - WO | FANTA Atrius Team | Piotr Bednarek | |
|
14 - WO | FARINKA Equus | Aneta Biliska | |
|
15 - WO | HIRA Box Dogs | Mariusz Ksiek | |
|
16 - WO | AYSHA z Wicborskiej Doliny | Lech Bardoski | |
|
- brak | BRIXI z Rodu Tytana | Jacek Maj | |
|
- brak | GAMA z Weselskiej Zagrody | Iwona Myszka | |
|
|
|
|
1 - WO | TEA Primo Grande | Przemysaw Jdrysiak | |
|
2 - WO | PALLAS Marko Carras | Marek Wencel | |
|
3 - WO | URKE vom Haus Tchorz | Andrzej Gadomski | |
|
4 - WO | YAGA Igbero | Beata Ignaczak | |
|
5 - WO | IRA Asarko Lordana | Henryk Szczeniak | |
|
6 - WO | Brawos Bis (FCI) HAGA | Sylwester Lisowski | |
|
7 - WO | Al-grom YANKA | Marzena i Mirosaw Zawilak, Micha Kaczor | |
|
8 - WO | BILA z Kojca Whitney | Mateusz Mencel | |
|
9 - WO | JULA Z Hetmaskiej Sfory | Katarzyna Tomalak-Gontarz | |
|
10 - WO | KIARA Tirro Team | Robert, Izabela Traczyk | |
|
- brak | LILI Wolf Jar | Marek Zgorzelski | |
|
- brak | LA-LALUNA Wolf Jar | Henryk Tabaczyski | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB | USSI Rodiaz | Piotr Szkalski, Tymon Musia | |
|
2 - BDB | ORKA Ardelia | Piotr Boko | |
|
3 - BDB | Brawos Bis (FCI) FIGA | Sylwester Lisowski | |
|
4 - BDB | SHILA Wolf Jar | Waldemar Kosiski | |
|
5 - BDB | BACCARA Zotnicka Sfora | Robert Filipowiak | |
|
6 - BDB | CLEO Goldberg Krakw | Czesaw Suchan | |
|
7 - BDB | ARRA Tombo | Tomasz Bogucki, Tomasz Walocha | |
|
8 - BDB | MIJA z Nakielskiej Aury | Kamil Kwaniewski | |
|
9 - BDB | CONSALIDA Equus | Aneta Biliska | |
|
10 - BDB | ISMENA Asarko Lordana | Marek Stasiak | |
|
11 - BDB | DEBY z Tuszyskiego Lasu | Piotr Niedzielski | |
|
12 - BDB | HAWANA Canis viridis | Janusz Kos | |
|
13 - BDB | OYKA Ardelia | Krzysztof Wysocki | |
|
14 - BDB | CIRI Tombo | Wiesaw Koakowski | |
|
15 - BDB | INKA z Drozda Piaskw | Marek Drozdowski | |
|
16 - BDB | MAXI Mavic Poland | Zbigniew Grzesiak | |
|
17 - BDB | CLEO Tombo | Karolina Ciosek | |
|
18 - BDB | KATRINKA Kalupus | Radosaw Rokitka | |
|
19 - BDB | ULKA Rodiaz | Artur Beker | |
|
20 - BDB | RIMINI Mario Grande | Mariusz Huszcza | |
|
21 - BDB | FARINA Toruski sfora | Adam Janasiski | |
|
22 - BDB | RIVA Fikusar | Grzegorz Koziara | |
|
23 - BDB | MIKKI-MEGI z Piaszczystej Grki | Bogusaw Szabat | |
|
24 - BDB | CALA Wawelno | Marek Mazur, Stanisaw Bonczyski | |
|
25 - BDB | AWIA Kamabeda | Robert Badyga | |
|
26 - BDB | RITA Szenberg | Wiktor Kowalski | |
|
27 - BDB | SAMIRA De-Marko Poland (FCI) | Anna Szpotaska | |
|
28 - DB | MERRY-MARIT z Piaszczystej Grki | Bogusaw Szabat | |
|
29 - DB | JAGA PA-Bo-Ma (FCI) | Andrzej Wrona | |
|
- brak | ALOKI Primo mio Grande | Beata Kalisz, Norbert Wettlaufer | |
|
- brak | FORTUNA TORUSKA SFORA | Wojciech Kalinowski , Anna Tkacz | |
|
- brak | WEGA Al-grom | Marzena i Mirosaw Zawilak | |
|
- brak | PERA z Domu yrkw | Jzef yrek | |
|
- brak | BELLA Kierkis-Hof | Jacek Pazdan | |
|
- brak | OSSI Ardelia | Stanisaw Wjcicki | |
|
- brak | ORFA Hause Guard | Stanisaw Wjcicki | |
|
- brak | EYKA Wan Hen | Ignacy Rogal, Tabaczyski Henryk | |
|
|
|
|
1 - BDB. Czowka Polski | KSARA z Lenego Justynowa | Sylwester Lisowski | |
|
2 - BDB. Czowka Polski | XENA Tombo | Tomasz Bogucki | |
|
3 - BDB. Czowka Polski | RUBI Asarko Lordana | Karol Chciski, Ireneusz Paradziski | |
|
4 - BDB. Czowka Polski | IGGY Tensor | Agata Niemyska - Buczek | |
|
5 - BDB. Czowka Polski | BINET Mavic Poland | A,K Dobrzaski, Ondrej Jesens | |
|
6 - BDB. Czowka Polski | TEA z Trojaskiego Lasu | Zbigniew Stpski | |
|
7 - BDB | CHAKIRA Fiore di Ciliegio | Piotr Zakrzewski | |
|
8 - BDB | BELLADONA Czarne Dranie | Piotr Bednarek | |
|
9 - BDB | OXI z Domu yrkw | Jzef yrek | |
|
10 - BDB | IBRA ze Wzgrza Palatynu | Joanna Kowalska | |
|
11 - BDB | ODASI House Guard | Piotr Piertrzyk | |
|
12 - BDB | HEXA v. Ljulin | Andrzej Kociszewski | |
|
13 - BDB | WIKA Tombo | Sawomir Disterheft | |
|
14 - BDB | BRENDA Mavic Poland | Adrian Dobrzaski | |
|
15 - BDB | TAGA Trebortim | Beata Rembacz | |
|
16 - BDB | VENUS Kamabeda | Beata Szymczak | |
|
17 - BDB | BEKI Mavic Poland | Adrian Dobrzaski | |
|
18 - BDB | ARIA Leny Czar | Kazimierz Szupryciski | |
|
18 - BDB | WADNA Kamabeda | Dariusz Wickowski | |
|
20 - BDB | SEFIA Trebortim | Robert Filipowiak | |
|
21 - BDB | IMANNY vom Haus Tchorz | Jarosaw Opozda | |
|
22 - BDB | LADY Szenberg | Wiktor Kowalski | |
|
23 - DB | LEIDI-LEIRE z Piaszczystej Grki | Bogusaw Szabat | |
|
- reakcja na strza | KUBA vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Mirosaw, Aleksandra Kozowska | |
|
- wycofana | JOSCHKA Kalupus | Magda Barjak | |
|
- brak | ORA Trebortim | Robert Filipowiak | |
|
- brak | DESSA Mis-Maz | Stanisaw Wjcicki | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | HASSEL ze Wzgrza Palatynu | Renata i Piotr Horzela | |
|
2 - DOSK | ABRA z Kojca Whitney | Robert Filipowiak | |
|
3 - DOSK | BA z Tuszyskiego Lasu | Grayna i Mieczysaw Gtkowscy | |
|
4 - BDB | WINI Asarko Lordana | Aleksandra Iglik | |
|
- BDB poza konk | XELTA Alta Escuela | Klaudia i Tomasz Tomczyk | |
|
- DOSK poza konk | NALA vom Kirschental | Agnieszka Kowalska-Szarek | |
|
- BDB poza konk | MILA Sdeckie Gry | Tadeusz Gralewicz | |
|
- DOSK kontuzja | KASA Ardelia | Krzysztof Wysocki | |
|
- DOSK poza konk | JOJO Ardelia | Zbigniew Stpski | |
|
- BDB poza konk | BIRMA vom Lupus Alpha | Remigiusz Pustkowski | |
|
- brak | NORA Szenberg | Wiktor Kowalski | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK, VA | JAKUTA Primo Grande | Beata Kalisz, Norbert Wettlaufer | |
|
2 - DOSK, VA | GINA Ontopus (FCI) | Adam Skwarczek | |
|
3 - DOSK | PIRANHA Tensor | Agata Niemyska - Buczek | |
|
4 - DOSK | DEGRA Kalupus | Sylwia Orzechowska | |
|
5 - DOSK | MEGARA Tensor | Wojciech Gsiorek | |
|
6 - DOSK | HINA Hexenland | Monika Szczepaniak | |
|
7 - DOSK | BARINA Ontopus (FCI) | Robert Rubacha | |
|
8 - DOSK | Al-Grom KOKO | Pawe Michalski | |
|
9 - DOSK | BHONA Hexenland | Monika Szczepaniak | |
|
10 - BDB | LARA De-Marko Poland (FCI) | Anna Szpotaska | |
|
- testy zaliczone, nie stawia si do oceny | BIRA Wan Hen | Henryk Tabaczyski, Piotr Szkalski | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | JOSHIKA Primo Grande | Marek Drozdowski | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | WARRINKA vom Haus Tchorz | Tchorz Mirosaw, Aleksandra Kozowska | |
|
- testy niezaliczone | MONA z Ujazdowskiego Jaru | Dariusz Wickowski | |
|
- brak | OKLAHOMA Padarako | Jacek Maj | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK.CWC | XARA Mavic Poland. | Marek Waydrg | |
|
2 - DOSK | HEYA vom TeamAlhambra | Andrzej Piwowar | |
|
3 - DOSK | LELOO Tensor | Joanna I Adam Domascy | |
|
4 - DOSK | AXI Jarkowski Dwor | Czesaw Suchan | |
|
- brak | ELIS Kabi | Sawomir Stelmach | |
|
|
|
|
1 - DOSK | HEXI Mavic Poland | Marek Waydrg | |
|