|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
1 - SG | Chira del Frutteto | Ambrogio Verpelli | I |
|
2 - SG | Elsa du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
3 - SG | Nika vom Pendler | Werner Ktters | D |
|
4 - SG | Queeni vom Thermodos | Albrecht Woerner | D |
|
5 - SG | Dascha vom Emkendorfer Park | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
6 - SG | Grace vom Frankengold | Frank Goldlust | D |
|
7 - SG | Shernaa Duxi | Thorsten Brosius | D |
|
8 - SG | Panya vom Grafenbrunn | Werner Ktters | D |
|
9 - SG | Emma du Val D'Anzin | Winfried Benitz | D |
|
10 - SG | Paola vom Grafenbrunn | Alexandra Lhr-Mller | D |
|
11 - SG | Quitte von Tronje | Nikolaus Meler | D |
|
12 - SG | Okka von der Rochele-Ranch | Jrgen Erhard | D |
|
13 - SG | Brenda Team Agrigento | Kerstin Schweikert | D |
|
14 - SG | Marta vom Nordkristall | Wilfried Preuth | D |
|
15 - SG | Vanta Feetback | Hans-Peter Fetten | D |
|
16 - SG | Xhelina von Aducht | Heinrich Meler | D |
|
17 - SG | Pink von der Baiertalerstrae | Jrgen Manser | D |
|
18 - SG | Dana vom Elzmndungsraum | Richard Brauch | D |
|
19 - SG | Gusteli vom Hhnegrab | Naci Izmirlioglu | D |
|
20 - SG | Romana v. Ghattas | Luciano Musolino | I |
|
21 - SG | Elisa du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
22 - SG | Batida vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
23 - SG | Emilia vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
24 - SG | Kiki von der Wilhelmswarte | Gnter Schwedes | D |
|
25 - SG | Kaleya vom Amur | Angelika Ktters | D |
|
26 - SG | Baffie von der Kupferhlde | Walter Bickel | D |
|
27 - SG | Jalka vom Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
28 - SG | Yamina vom La'Mirage | Josephine Kao | TW |
|
29 - SG | Enya von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
30 - SG | Ibizi von Arlett | Margit van Dorssen | D |
|
31 - SG | Ultra della Valcuvia | Luciano Musolino | I |
|
32 - SG | Caroline aus Agrigento | Gnther Knodel | D |
|
33 - SG | Bella vom Heerbusch | Jennifer Kaleske | D |
|
34 - SG | Taya vom Haus Cerba | Ingeborg Cerba | D |
|
35 - SG | Gianna vom Hhnegrab | Naci Izmirlioglu | D |
|
36 - SG | Ida vom Kuckucksland | Ottmar Grnewald | D |
|
37 - SG | Luna von den Hohenloher Bergen | Dietmar Reis | D |
|
38 - SG | Kerry vom Haus Zieglmayer | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
39 - SG | Brendy aus Agrigento | Matthias Khler | D |
|
40 - SG | India vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
41 - SG | Malaya di Ca'San Marco | Sari Nohe | D |
|
42 - SG | Kiwi di Casa Massarelli | Libero Massarelli | I |
|
43 - SG | Kalia di Casa Massarelli | Libero Massarelli | I |
|
44 - SG | Vivie von Media | Branko Baranja | D |
|
45 - SG | Zoe dell Alpe Adria | Martina Vidulich | I |
|
46 - SG | Inga von den Amperauen | Georg Wagner | D |
|
47 - SG | Atea vom Haus an der Schiene | Georg Schmitz | D |
|
48 - SG | Lilie vom Haus Salihin | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
49 - SG | Dana vom Emkendorfer Park | Ralf Lang | D |
|
50 - SG | Schiwa von der Liebeswarte | Heinz Spth | D |
|
51 - SG | Endeva vom Haus Dexel | Antonie Ihmor | D |
|
52 - SG | Limei vom Haus Salihin | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
53 - SG | Joya de Tierra Salavaje | Carlos Enrique Rivera Gallardo | US |
|
54 - SG | Esmeralda des Terres de la Serpenterie | Florence Clautour-Boulaire | F |
|
55 - SG | Elen di Cariddi | Francesco Morici | I |
|
56 - SG | Naomi von der Kahler Heide | Nadine Stumpf | D |
|
57 - SG | Caja von Brabandt | Ralf Lang | D |
|
58 - SG | Eika vom Suentelstein | Hinrich Mller | D |
|
59 - SG | Xanni vom Schaumbergerland | Heike Gerber | D |
|
60 - SG | Yada vom Osterberger-Land | Jrgen Hoffmann | D |
|
61 - SG | Prima degli Achei | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
62 - SG | Felipa vom Zellwaldrand | Ralf Wiesner | D |
|
63 - SG | Boogie vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
64 - SG | Jule vom Agilolfinger | Lothar Quoll | D |
|
65 - SG | Venja vom Arkanum | Robert Lang | D |
|
66 - SG | Wolke v. Franzhaus | Francisco P. Navarro Reynoso | MX |
|
67 - SG | Yscra van Contra | Dora Szeplaki | H |
|
68 - SG | Urta vom Hasenborn | Werner Maxein | D |
|
69 - SG | Vanilla of Hawk-wing Yoko | Yoko Nagahara | JP |
|
70 - SG | Liselotte vom Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
71 - SG | Rauba v. Ropal | Roko Palic | HR |
|
72 - SG | Dora von der Piste Trophe | Christian Alejandro Atienza | E |
|
73 - SG | Zoi vom Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
74 - SG | Saheb Sultan v. Sadaghiani | Berik Cem | TR |
|
75 - SG | Ebonie du Haut Mansard | Francis Raoul | F |
|
76 - SG | Hanni vom Schlo Rosenfels | Karl Karnutsch | D |
|
77 - SG | Ubene von Silvalacus | Peter Seewald | D |
|
78 - SG | Idefix du Parc a Mitrailles | Philippe Van deWiele-Lefene | B |
|
79 - SG | Ulla della Valcuvia | Julio Passarelli | RA |
|
80 - SG | Daffa von der Piste Trophe | Josephine Kao | TW |
|
81 - SG | Frederike vom Frankengold | Frank Goldlust | D |
|
82 - SG | Zizel del Vento Margio | George Giannoulis | GR |
|
83 - SG | Hexe vom Schlo Rosenfels | Duro Ivaskovic | HR |
|
84 - SG | Fire vom Bierstadter Hof | Michael Vogt | D |
|
85 - SG | Daisy vom Hutberg | Gerhard Schneider | D |
|
86 - SG | Quenny vom Messina | Torsten Kopp | D |
|
87 - SG | Mimi vom Holtkmper Hof | Bernd Breker | D |
|
88 - SG | Henny von der Wienerau | Renee Rosen-Martin | D |
|
89 - SG | Urma della Valcuvia | Salvatore Caniello | I |
|
90 - SG | Finetta vom Hhnegrab | Gnter Weber | D |
|
91 - SG | Candy vom Wutachtal | Adelbert Unsld | D |
|
92 - SG | Winny vom Kriser See | Ramona Schulz | D |
|
93 - SG | Monique vom Haus Ka-Re | Karin Drongowski | D |
|
94 - SG | Cimba von Haus Gerstenberg | Cornelia Wellnitz | D |
|
95 - SG | Delfina der Lichtblick | Ezeguiel Martin Landeira | RA |
|
96 - SG | Daggi vom Elzmndungsraum | Richard Brauch | D |
|
97 - SG | Famy von der Neudenauer Holzsteige | Robert Kowalski | D |
|
98 - SG | Carla aus Agrigento | Kerstin Schweikert | D |
|
99 - SG | Santa od Petkovica | Martin Schneider | D |
|
100 - SG | Airin di Casa Sciazz | Francesco Stella | I |
|
101 - SG | Eschly du Haut Mansard | Francis Raoul | F |
|
102 - SG | Yella von der kleinen Birke | Werner Seif | D |
|
103 - SG | Dolly vom Finkenschlag | Hans-Peter Fetten | D |
|
104 - SG | Xochitl v. Leaa | Luis Eduardo Alonso Aceves | MX |
|
105 - SG | Onja von der Rommelsbach | Ernst Seifert | D |
|
106 - SG | Iolanda Ulka | Iolanda Jermey | GB |
|
107 - SG | Frenzi v. Zeltweg | E. Jacobs | NL |
|
108 - SG | Daphney vom Haus Tepferd | Andrea Betz | D |
|
109 - SG | Wienna vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
110 - SG | Pipi Feetback | Alexander Rath | D |
|
111 - SG | Gerry Val Herriet | Filippo Mamazza | I |
|
112 - SG | Delaila vom Rosensee | Benjamin Rose | D |
|
113 - SG | Indra di Casa El-Ma | Antonio Tancredi | I |
|
114 - SG | Meddy vom Laabergau | Christian Schalk | D |
|
115 - SG | Fanda vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
116 - SG | Chessy vom Sommerkeller | Claus Stelzer | D |
|
117 - SG | Marilyn vom Haus Ka-Re | Karin Drongowski | D |
|
118 - SG | Calibra Cikvita | Branislav Cirovic | RS |
|
119 - SG | Chanel Vantaris | Jaroslava Jerychova | CZ |
|
120 - SG | Diana vom Finkenschlag | Wiktor Kowalski | PL |
|
121 - SG | Wianna vom Osterberger-Land | Hans-Dieter Wemhner | D |
|
122 - SG | Jin vom Merkur-Stern | Anke Koch | D |
|
123 - SG | Hade von Cleo | Stefanie Wasemann | D |
|
124 - SG | Paula zum Gigelsfelsen | Roberto Marchi | I |
|
125 - SG | Bisha v. Hamingahoeve | F. Kaasjager-Smits | NL |
|
126 - SG | Yaga von der Grafenburg | Corinna Bhr | D |
|
127 - SG | Anka von der Kruterwiese | Kim Christiansen | DK |
|
128 - SG | Wesna von Media | Branko Baranja | D |
|
129 - SG | Fina von der Glockenheide | Ludovit Csefalvay | SK |
|
130 - SG | Salsa van Contra | Dora Szeplaki | H |
|
131 - SG | Karwa vom Schollweiher | Winfried Benitz | D |
|
132 - SG | Lissie Samstag | Susan Elaine Worley | GB |
|
133 - SG | Azra v. Unitedhof | Cem Cetin | TR |
|
134 - SG | Ramona v. Panoniansee | Zlatko Ravlic | HR |
|
135 - SG | Kiara di Shebiza | Carmine de Pace | I |
|
136 - SG | Jacinta de Los Madriles | Jorge de Frutos Garcia | E |
|
137 - SG | Lara von der Achimer Vahr | Otto Seekamp | D |
|
138 - SG | Lyra v. Bienenwald | Remus Nicula | RO |
|
139 - SG | Molly vom Laabergau | Leonhard Schalk | D |
|
140 - SG | Cleo vom Osnabrcker Rathaus | Franz Olbrich | D |
|
141 - SG | Ugly vom Hammelsbacher Hof | Uwe Volk | D |
|
142 - SG | Iznogood du Parc a Mitrailles | Luco Destercq | B |
|
143 - SG | Antje vom Hlsbach | Oliver Kulke | D |
|
144 - SG | Rumba dei Verdi Colli | Michela Ticchi | I |
|
145 - SG | Elke du Domaine des Sorbiers | Jean Louis Azoppardi | F |
|
146 - SG | Zeqije vom Kapellenberg | Johann Kappner | A |
|
147 - SG | Josy von der Bastillie | Astrid Acht | D |
|
148 - SG | Riecke von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
149 - SG | Gipsy von Burg Bismarck | Natalie Aschke | D |
|
150 - SG | Priska vom Sommerrod | Dieter Schmitt | D |
|
151 - SG | Rania de Villalazan | Ignacio Blat Mas | E |
|
152 - SG | Marusha von den Hohenloher Bergen | Dietmar Reis | D |
|
153 - SG | Jasmina Feetback | Oliver Niermann | D |
|
154 - SG | Catja vom Klostermoor | Christoph Tnjes | D |
|
155 - SG | Kelsey v. Zidena | Peter Send | D |
|
156 - SG | Lessy Mavic Poland | Jaroskaw Mielnikiewicz | PL |
|
157 - SG | Hira di Villa Mastai | Simone Pasi | I |
|
158 - SG | Iffi von Gro-Znder | Friedhelm Bark | D |
|
159 - SG | Furba di Cariddi | Giuseppe Smedile | I |
|
160 - SG | Garmond Quasta | Magyari Levente | H |
|
161 - SG | Monique Redstar | Waldemar Lodzinski | PL |
|
162 - SG | Assauwehof Aleksa | Evely Vendla | EF |
|
163 - SG | Jaya vom Amur | Franky Koers | NL |
|
164 - SG | Elena von der Zenteiche | Alexander Mutter | D |
|
165 - SG | Danja vom Winnloh | Anton Tepling | D |
|
166 - SG | Vac-Vagvlgyi Janna | Truszka Zsolt | H |
|
167 - SG | Normanners Roxette | Pia Bennedbaek | DK |
|
168 - SG | Duda Feetback | Goran Pesic | RS |
|
169 - SG | Rafaye Gala | Joseph Summerhill | GB |
|
170 - SG | Julie v. Alfa | Murat Temel | TR |
|
171 - SG | Reni Mavic Poland | Wieslaw Malek | PL |
|
172 - SG | Corsa all'oro di Fosco Aidas | Natalia Slabodnikova | LT |
|
173 - SG | Bolly vom Kapellenberg | Johann Koller | A |
|
174 - SG | Yudi von der kleinen Birke | Sylvia Werner | D |
|
175 - SG | Leri Quila | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
176 - SG | Maily vom Laabergau | Christian Schalk | D |
|
177 - SG | Caprice von Brabandt | Isabell Klumann | D |
|
178 - SG | Tina vom Land Mecklenburg | Michael Jaromin | D |
|
179 - SG | Olera vom Grafenbrunn | Armando Antonio Sanoja Monte | VE |
|
180 - SG | Arriba vom Agilulf | Alexander Forster | D |
|
181 - SG | Alice von der Dnischen Wieck | Klaus Schult | D |
|
182 - SG | Senta van Contra | Dora Szeplaki | H |
|
183 - SG | Kiara the Braveheart Land | Karoly Toth | H |
|
184 - SG | Leni von der Achimer Vahr | Ute Schmalz | D |
|
185 - SG | Pem vom Trollbachtal | Renato Girami | I |
|
186 - SG | Rena v. Team Panonian See | Klaus Berens | D |
|
187 - SG | Irina du Parc a Mitrailles | Luco Destercq | B |
|
188 - SG | Xandra vom Schreckenstein | Gnter Kaczmarek | D |
|
189 - SG | Mona vom Voralpenland | Josef Glck | A |
|
190 - SG | Coco vom Osnabrcker Rathaus | Franz Olbrich | D |
|
191 - SG | Wendy v. Leaa | Luis Eduardo Alonso Aceves | MX |
|
192 - SG | Daggi vom Emkendorfer Park | Hans-Jrgen Begier | D |
|
193 - SG | Lana the Braveheart Land | Karoly Toth | H |
|
194 - SG | Alexa vom Wesertor | Marie Henke | D |
|
195 - SG | Marit Mavic Poland | Jaroslav Opozda | PL |
|
196 - SG | Litchey v.h. Spienolahof | Johan Welten | NL |
|
197 - SG | J-Lo v. Haus Froehli | Pius Frhli | BG |
|
198 - SG | Candy von Brabandt | Isabell Klumann | D |
|
199 - SG | Bea vom Haus Bandit | Ingo Jelitto | D |
|
200 - SG | Gipsy vom Schacher | Max Wittmann | D |
|
201 - SG | Vicky vom Espiggut | Christoph Karing | D |
|
202 - SG | Yona von Ljulin | Pius Frhli | BG |
|
203 - SG | Joyce Schlo Lwenherz | Martina Hollensett | D |
|
1 - G | Olka Mavic Poland | Krzysztof Dobrzanski | PL |
|
2 - G | Branca v. Hamingahoeve | F. Kaasjager-Smits | NL |
|
1 - A | Evangeline Lilly du Domaine de Faune | Pascal Foussier | F |
|
1 - U | Emma von Freyar | Rudi Grutz | D |
|
2 - U | Zeta di Casa Giovannini | Massimo Giovannini | I |
|
3 - U | Cleopatra v. Simpor | Nenad Popovic | RS |
|
4 - U | Hillary von der Berghofer-Heide | Karl Karnutsch | D |
|
5 - U | Wendy del Vento Margio | George Giannoulis | GR |
|
6 - U | Geysa v. Petworld | Naim Can Paksoy | TR |
|
7 - U | Nyirsegi Royal Lena | Istvan Miholecz | H |
|
8 - U | Eila vom Schwedenring | Bodo Curth | D |
|
0 - EZ | Cazy vom Zellwaldrand | Stefanie Hger | D |
|
0 - EZ | Cherry vom Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
0 - EZ | Nadja von Arjakjo | Andinus Eitens | D |
|
0 - EZ | Lady Allemania | Alexander Lohnes | D |
|
0 - EZ | Lola vom Valtenberg | Sven Dittrich | D |
|
0 - EZ | Margman Xara | Margit van Dorssen | D |
|
0 - EZ | Emely vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
0 - EZ | Leonie vom Treuenbrietzener Land | Mirko Kadach | D |
|
0 - EZ | Milli vom Holtkmper Hof | Luis Niedergassel | D |
|
0 - EZ | Gerry Val Ira | Antonio Asperti | I |
|
0 - EZ | Pam von der Baiertalerstrae | Manfred Greiner | D |
|
0 - EZ | Drisi von der Rmerhalde | Michael Hoffmann | D |
|
0 - EZ | Nava vom Pendler | Holger Khncke | D |
|
0 - EZ | Zavira vom Osterberger-Land | Seiya Toriu | JP |
|
0 - EZ | Jaime vom Agilolfinger | Gnter Schwedes | D |
|
0 - EZ | Evita von der Burg Balduin | Eva Hallaschka | D |
|
0 - EZ | Wieke vom Heralmaborg | Albert H. Veenstra | D |
|
0 - EZ | Aika della Real Favorita | Pietro Guagliardo | I |
|
0 - EZ | Yudy vom Osterberger-Land | Carin Henke | D |
|
0 - EZ | Quena v. Globalhaus | Robert Kindberg | US |
|
0 - EZ | Haus Mailand Quanta | Stefano March | D |
|
0 - EZ | Inni vom Hanne | Hans Limmer | D |
|