|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - SG | Dano v.d Ostfriesischen Thingsttte | Hinrich Meinen | D |
|
2 - SG | Omen v. Radhaus | Josephine Kao | TW |
|
3 - SG | Eimo von der Ostfriesischen Thingst | tte Bettina Meinen | D |
|
4 - SG | Kostas v. Timohaus | Nenad Popovic | RS |
|
5 - SG | Yoker vom Westervenn | Johan Emile Bausch | D |
|
6 - SG | Sem del Seprio | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
7 - SG | Lumpi von der Brenschlucht | Wolfgang Krumnack | D |
|
8 - SG | Opus v. Radhaus | Josephine Kao | TW |
|
9 - SG | E'U2 de la Petite Laeticia | Carsten Hnig | D |
|
10 - SG | Miro vom Zellergrund | Wolfgang Lauber | D |
|
11 - SG | Esko aus dem Haus Zygadto | Karl-Heinz Zygadto | D |
|
12 - SG | Agassy von der Piste Trophe | Georg Wanninger | D |
|
13 - SG | Eliot Ness du Normont | Muriel Filleaudeau | F |
|
14 - SG | Pizzaro von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
15 - SG | Sky vom Eichenplatz | Pia Gelleszun | D |
|
16 - SG | Abu vom Holtkmper See | Hermann Niedergassel | D |
|
17 - SG | Zorro vom Ritterberg | Felix Gothe | D |
|
18 - SG | Panjo vom Stahlshttenhof | Edwin Setyobudi | ID |
|
19 - SG | Wegas Feetback | Goran Pesic | RS |
|
20 - SG | Sony dei Colli Storici | Nicola Bombana | I |
|
21 - SG | Alf vom Brenstein | Tobias Herda | D |
|
22 - SG | Ax Redox | Erich Siegwart | D |
|
23 - SG | Gerry vom Schacher | Max Wittmann | D |
|
24 - SG | Dario von der Piste Trophe | Ralf Peters | D |
|
25 - SG | Doll vom Klostermoor | Bernhard Norda | D |
|
26 - SG | LEO Mavic Poland | Anna Mielnikiewicz | PL |
|
27 - SG | Enzo aus dem Haus Zygadto | Karl-Heinz Zygadto | D |
|
28 - SG | Tyson vom Moorbeck | Alfred Bselager | D |
|
29 - SG | Urk della Valcuvia | Luciano Musolino | I |
|
30 - SG | Jeremiha vom Agilolfinger | Astrid Osten | D |
|
31 - SG | Frisby vom Stieglerhof | Joachim Stiegler | D |
|
32 - SG | Jupp vom Merkur-Stern | Martin Steffen | D |
|
33 - SG | Diego von der Zenteiche | Werner Hartmann | D |
|
34 - SG | Esko del Giarizzo | Willi Stieger | D |
|
35 - SG | Ghandi vom Schacher | Max Wittmann | D |
|
36 - SG | Falco v. Burg Trsat | Rainer Wrger-Willmann | D |
|
37 - SG | Harro Team Torretta | Francesco Rino | D |
|
38 - SG | Maestro de Quevedo | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
39 - SG | Ivo von Waterloo | Mandy Menzel | D |
|
40 - SG | Margman Witraz | Matthias Kuhlen | D |
|
41 - SG | Hannes vom Schlo Rosenfels | Karl Karnutsch | D |
|
42 - SG | Ulf vom Hammelsbacher Hof | Uwe Volk | D |
|
43 - SG | Ausenbergs Chess | Terje Lundsrud | N |
|
44 - SG | Solo von der Waterkant | Johannes Park | D |
|
45 - SG | Super v. Maikhus | Vincenzo Ferraro | I |
|
46 - SG | Tom vom Land Mecklenburg | Rolf Petersen | D |
|
47 - SG | Umax vom Moorbeck | Alfred Bselager | D |
|
48 - SG | Vasco dei Colli Albani | Claudio Micheli | I |
|
49 - SG | Deuce vom Haus Tepferd | Helmut Tepferd | D |
|
50 - SG | Quick von Tronje | Nikolaus Meler | D |
|
51 - SG | Rudi Veracruz | Michaela Maier-Havelkova | D |
|
52 - SG | Carry v.d. Zomerdijkslanden | Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman | NL |
|
53 - SG | Csaro aus Agrigento | Kerstin Schweikert | D |
|
54 - SG | Amon vom Ritterberg | Horst Hupperich | D |
|
55 - SG | Nick von der Rommelsbach | Sari Nohe | D |
|
56 - SG | Irano vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
57 - SG | Ulano vom Haus Cerba | Ingeborg Cerba | D |
|
58 - SG | Irok vom Hanne | Josef Klein | D |
|
59 - SG | Liedo vom Lastal | Bernhard Babl | D |
|
60 - SG | Apo | Isacco Sottocorna | I |
|
61 - SG | Diegos von Rapicar | Mandy Menzel | D |
|
62 - SG | Ypsilon von der Dunieschenke | Helmut Rinas | D |
|
63 - SG | Jarno von der Kahler Heide | Gnter Dressler | D |
|
64 - SG | Winner vom Arkanum | Robert Lang | D |
|
65 - SG | Amir vom Ritterberg | Gnter Koch | D |
|
66 - SG | Harley von Carrara | Roland Krner | D |
|
67 - SG | Gary vom kleinen Hlzchen | Reinhold Wolf | D |
|
68 - SG | Jannik vom Agilolfinger | Lothar Quoll | D |
|
69 - SG | Bernie vom Kapellenberg | Johann Koller | A |
|
70 - SG | Nocker vom Natoplatz | Kuljit Singh Gill | D |
|
71 - SG | Danger vom Suentelstein | Marc Silger | D |
|
72 - SG | Diablo von der Rheinhalle | Werner Ktters | D |
|
73 - SG | Lars vom Stoppelberger Wald | Bernd Breker | D |
|
74 - SG | Carlos aus Agrigento | Kerstin Schweikert | D |
|
75 - SG | Vegas von der Grafenburg | Corinna Bhr | D |
|
76 - SG | Etsch du Haut Mansard | Francis Raoul | F |
|
77 - SG | Trnderjyckens Gazton | Morten Nilsen | S |
|
78 - SG | Fanto vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
79 - SG | Canto vom Kaiserstuhl | Jrgen Krambs | D |
|
80 - SG | Amigo von Dragon | Salvatore Marchese | D |
|
81 - SG | Garmond Petz | Magyari Levente | H |
|
82 - SG | Knox v. Zidena | Per Roger Hamgaard | N |
|
83 - SG | Alex vom Ritterberg | Felix Gothe | D |
|
84 - SG | Ghandi ze Wzgorza Palatynu | Mateusz Wilczek | PL |
|
85 - SG | Sultan v. Panoniansee | Zlatko Ravlic | HR |
|
86 - SG | Jil Vlady-Sal | Stefan Adamcik | SK |
|
87 - SG | Cody von Brabandt | Ralf Lang | D |
|
88 - SG | Zwetti von Godalis | Christine Klefisch | D |
|
89 - SG | Ux von der Hohen Warth | Mike Scheibe | D |
|
90 - SG | Movado von den Hohenloher Bergen | Walter Lubik | D |
|
91 - SG | Jano von Gro-Znder | Friedhelm Bark | D |
|
92 - SG | Sultan van Contra | Jozsef Herold | H |
|
93 - SG | Manik du Maison Gansales | Maxim Silonov | RU |
|
94 - SG | Haus Mailand Oskar | Stefano March | D |
|
95 - SG | Dux vom Team Zellwaldrand | Svetlana Zoubtsova | D |
|
96 - SG | Stef v.d. Hornerhei | Mickey Devue | NL |
|
97 - SG | Leri Quark | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
98 - SG | Luka von der Achimer Vahr | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
99 - SG | Clarence vom Osnabrcker Rathaus | Franz Olbrich | D |
|
100 - SG | Rambo v. Ropal | Roko Palic | HR |
|
101 - SG | LUCKY Mavic Poland | Mielnikiewicz Jarosaw | PL |
|
102 - SG | Lauser v.h. Spienolahof | Johan Welten | NL |
|
103 - SG | Herko vom Hhnegrab | Werner Ktters | D |
|
104 - SG | Al-grom Speedy | Miroslaw Zawislak | PL |
|
105 - SG | Rewyrs Tiago | Djemail Raistaj | N |
|
106 - SG | Ilk von den Amperauen | Georg Wagner | D |
|
107 - SG | Waiko vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
108 - SG | Zitus d' Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
109 - SG | Danko di Casa Ines | Rodolfo Mascellani | I |
|
110 - SG | Figo vom Rumbachtal | Thie Hong Peng | ID |
|
111 - SG | Hemmo vom Hhnegrab | Hans Backes | D |
|
112 - SG | Arkan v. Phnixson | Sonja Saladin-Feig | CH |
|
113 - SG | Eyko vom Weihertrchen | Werner Stork | D |
|
114 - SG | Esko vom Stieglerhof | Sergey Kuznetsov | RU |
|
115 - SG | Zito vom Zisawinkel | Andrea Schlenther | D |
|
116 - SG | Harras von Gro-Wechsungen | Ramona Moche | D |
|
1 - A | Vegas von der Burg Haidstein | Josef Meier | D |
|
1 - U | Thiago delle Tamerici Salmastre | Mose Odorisio | I |
|
2 - U | Urban v. Haus Klebach | Toshikazu Kakinoki | JP |
|
3 - U | Vigo v. Liedehof | Andre Vrijbloed | NL |
|
4 - U | Aco vom Mahlstein | Harald Stock | D |
|
5 - U | Pitt vom Sommerrod | Dieter Schmitt | D |
|
6 - U | Jerom del Murnighello | Egidio Boselli | I |
|
7 - U | Walle v. Leaa | Luis Eduardo Alonso Aceves | MX |
|
8 - U | Gandhi von der Noriswand | Bernd Rckert | D |
|
9 - U | Till del Caiatino | Oreste La Peruta | I |
|
10 - U | Xandyno van Contra | Dora Szeplaki | H |
|
11 - U | Karat's Ajko | Jimmy Brandt Rasmussen | DK |
|
12 - U | Sony vom Streek | Jrgen Manser | D |
|
13 - U | Gerry Val Heiko | Antonio Asperti | I |
|
- EZ | Manni von Sebaldsbrck | Wolfgang Heveker | D |
|
- EZ | Carras vom Afolderbach | Werner Freund | D |
|
- EZ | Duxo von der Piste Trophe | Renate Hagall | D |
|
- EZ | Nicos von der Kanisfluh | Marjan Baranja | SI |
|
- EZ | Ilbo vom Hanne | Hans Limmer | D |
|
- EZ | Unix von Nimbus | Andrea Betz | D |
|
- EZ | Mint v.d. Blie | Andreas Fend | CH |
|
- EZ | Winner von Godalis | Ernst Gehwolf | D |
|
- EZ | Eron du Domaine des Anges Gardiens | Charles Rey | F |
|
- EZ | Aramis vom Schwoaghofer | Roland Rath | D |
|
- EZ | Adonis von der Kruterwiese | Michael Klbel | D |
|
- EZ | Lio von der Brenschlucht | Wolfgang Krumnack | D |
|
- EZ | Nando van de Herdersfarm | Jessy Schmeitz | D |
|
- EZ | Nicos von der Grafschaft Mark | Yeo Thian See | MY |
|
- EZ | Bastl aus Agrigento | Kerstin Schweikert | D |
|
- EZ | Wisky Feetback | Norman Jongebloed | D |
|
- EZ | Esco della Rocca D'Asolo | Attilio Piaja | I |
|
- EZ | Fimo v. Zeltweg | Rainer Strei | NL |
|
- EZ | Yack vom Schaumbergerland | Heike Gerber | D |
|
1 - DI | Etoo aus Wattenscheid | Waldemar Kber jr. | D |
|
|
|
|
1 - SG | Lennox von Regina Pacis | Matthias Schlick | D |
|
2 - SG | Ypsilon vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
3 - SG | Toni von der Rieser Perle | Hans-Jrgen Schneider | D |
|
4 - SG | Fulz di Zenevredo | Franz Heigl | D |
|
5 - SG | Conbhairean Uno | Ingrid Budde | D |
|
6 - SG | Marko vom Langenbungert | Ansgar Kartheiser | D |
|
7 - SG | Hagadahls Figo | Marc van Hout | B |
|
8 - SG | Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt | Ralf Lang | D |
|
9 - SG | Wallaby vom Kapellenberg | Johann Koller | A |
|
10 - SG | Atze vom Brdetal | Budiono Gunawan | ID |
|
11 - SG | Ritchi vom Eichenplatz | Willi Patten | D |
|
12 - SG | Yello vom Holtkmper See | Volker Rabeneck | D |
|
13 - SG | Calif von Arlett | Marc Mouawad | LB |
|
14 - SG | Xen vom Heerbusch | Ferdi Ktters | D |
|
15 - SG | Enosch v. Amasis | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
16 - SG | Jago della Selva Magna | Franco Andretta | I |
|
17 - SG | Boomer vom Polarstern | Helen Geisen | D |
|
18 - SG | Willi am Seeteich | Ute Gumbel | D |
|
19 - SG | Twin von Frutteto | Nancy Schuster | D |
|
20 - SG | Urbo vom Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
21 - SG | Zasko vom Frankengold | Frank Goldlust | D |
|
22 - SG | Aku vom Hhnegrab | Friedhard Schmidt | D |
|
23 - SG | Earl de Louis | Peter Meurer | D |
|
24 - SG | Xero zur Wolfskammer | Tamara Bauer | D |
|
25 - SG | Hevin von Blue-Rose | Elke-Lore Staab | D |
|
26 - SG | Kwantum de Quevedo | Klaus Geiler | D |
|
27 - SG | Tell von der Rieser Perle | Christian Lenz | D |
|
28 - SG | Xyro aus dem Aurum Zwinger | Ralf Dangers | D |
|
29 - SG | Yoyo zur Worringer Rheinaue | Bruno Itter | D |
|
30 - SG | Tiger vom Sonnenhaus | Wolfgang Armbruster | D |
|
31 - SG | Randy vom Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
32 - SG | Emindos Zeppo | Jimmy Mitman | S |
|
33 - SG | Carlos dell' Alto Pino | Saverio Scarfone | I |
|
34 - SG | Aexel vom Emkendorfer Park | Hans-Jrgen Begier | D |
|
35 - SG | Yenan Feetback | Klaus Menze | D |
|
36 - SG | Zasko vom Haus Burow | Joachim Stiegler | D |
|
37 - SG | Kalli von der Forstkammer | Uday Jani | D |
|
38 - SG | Cairon vom Nordteich | Ralf Westerbeck | D |
|
39 - SG | Bex aus Wattenscheid | Waldemar Kber jr. | D |
|
40 - SG | Amigo vom Elzmndungsraum | Richard Brauch | D |
|
41 - SG | Jeck von der Wilhelmswarte | Georgios Koutsoftas | CY |
|
42 - SG | Zanto vom Suentelstein | Hinrich Mller | D |
|
43 - SG | Umberto Tensor | Joanna Domanski | PL |
|
44 - SG | Wodan vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
45 - SG | Asta v. Schnitzerteam | Janos Marton | H |
|
46 - SG | Barack Dogshof | Dalibor Sule | HR |
|
47 - SG | Olf von der Datze | Klaus Kempin | D |
|
48 - SG | Cames vom Fichtenschlag | Herbert Nerlich | D |
|
49 - SG | YANNICK Maserau | Lubomir Ulmann | CZ |
|
50 - SG | Juri von der Wilhelmswarte | Denni Timmann | NL |
|
51 - SG | U-Foco v. Franzhaus | Francisco P. Navarro Reynoso | MX |
|
52 - SG | Lennox vom Hofjgerhaus | Alfons Britsch | D |
|
53 - SG | Watz am Seeteich | Bjrn Tietze | D |
|
54 - SG | Cappuccino vom Wildsteiger Land | Johann Schneider | D |
|
55 - SG | Raul von Godalis | Nicole Riley | US |
|
56 - SG | Cak Hartis Bohemia | Helena Melounova | CZ |
|
57 - SG | Negus zum Gigelsfelsen | Dagmar Merkert | D |
|
58 - SG | Jagger vom Assaut | Julia Scheffler | D |
|
59 - SG | Esko v. Wolpertinger Wald | Svetoslav Stoychev | BG |
|
60 - SG | Djalsam's Yankie | Jrgen Dahl | DK |
|
61 - SG | Cain von der Noriswand | Kurt Weiser | D |
|
62 - SG | Lyager's Castro | Morten Lyager | DK |
|
63 - SG | Scotty von der Grafenburg | Corinna Bhr | D |
|
64 - SG | Piff-Paff vom Leithawald | Kyriacos Georgiou | CY |
|
65 - SG | Cody von der Noriswand | Bernd Rckert | D |
|
66 - SG | Wadges von der Piste Trophe | Wolfgang Hagall | D |
|
67 - SG | Ontas van Noort | Paul Nijendorf | NL |
|
68 - SG | Merlin vom Haingraben | Kirsten Stindt | D |
|
69 - SG | Undo v. Petworld | Naim Can Paksoy | TR |
|
70 - SG | Yukon vom Suentelstein | Silvia Honerlage | D |
|
71 - SG | Raudi von der Lengernheide | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
72 - SG | Zamp vom Zellwaldrand | Jrgen Khler | D |
|
73 - SG | Cooper von der Bentorfer Windmhle | Ivan Lukic | RS |
|
74 - SG | Kanto de Quevedo | Jesus Arce Gallardo | E |
|
75 - SG | Gringo v. Haus Froehli | Pius Frhli | BG |
|
76 - SG | Ursos vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
77 - SG | Untax vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
78 - SG | Sam vom Teutoburger-Wald | Gnter Weidehoff | D |
|
79 - SG | Gerry vom Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
80 - SG | Cello vom Adelsberger Hof | Heinz Spth | D |
|
81 - SG | Rayman von Godalis | Marco Omann | D |
|
82 - SG | Xantos vom Niemberger Eck | Ralf Wiesner | D |
|
83 - SG | Kiplyn Atlas | Carol Eastwood | GB |
|
84 - SG | Charly vom Stieglerhof | Harald Hecht | D |
|
85 - SG | Uncas vom Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
86 - SG | Zalor vom Fiemereck | Martin Steffen | D |
|
87 - SG | Baron Texa | Jerzy Rybiak | PL |
|
88 - SG | Ork vom Haus Wendl | Wendelin Weiher | D |
|
89 - SG | Rey von der Biberfalle | Sibylle Schnenberger | CH |
|
90 - SG | Bil v. Bonihaus | Ivo Bonic | HR |
|
91 - SG | Houston von der Kahler Heide | Albert Mhlinghaus | D |
|
92 - SG | Hyron v. Haus Flicka | Carmelo Lombardo | B |
|
93 - SG | Glenn vom Uckerstrom | Hartmut Rosenthal | D |
|
94 - SG | Justin vom Assaut | Hew Yuen Loong | MY |
|
95 - SG | Neville vom Bad Wldle | Renate Rieker | D |
|
96 - SG | Elmo Weisse Agram | Amir Isajbegovic | HR |
|
97 - SG | Yo Feetback | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
98 - SG | Yerom vom Suentelstein | Hinrich Mller | D |
|
99 - SG | Yasko vom Haus Seltenreich | Christian Lang | D |
|
100 - SG | Atos vom Hof-Niederzier | Hans Flcken sen. | D |
|
101 - SG | Herby v. Hamilberg | Paul Fitzpatrick | IE |
|
102 - SG | Ferro aus dem Burgenland | Carsten Bhm | D |
|
103 - SG | Kaper Mavic Poland | Krzysztof Dobrzanski | PL |
|
104 - SG | Ando vom Klostermoor | Georg Woldenga | D |
|
105 - SG | Xylon vom Lrchenhain | Pauline Buwalda | NL |
|
106 - SG | Jukon v. Bullinger | Tracy Bullinger | CA |
|
107 - SG | Vait von der Karstdter Strae | Torsten Immel | D |
|
108 - SG | Enzo de la Pailheniere | Claude Porcheron | F |
|
109 - SG | Arek vom Wormlager Hof | Frank Daunheimer | D |
|
110 - SG | Loriot vom Venusmond | Nadine Mehlhorn | D |
|
111 - SG | Uran vom Espiggut | Christoph Karing | D |
|
1 - U | Bax v.d. Zomerdijkslanden | Janine Krabbe | NL |
|
2 - U | Dux aus dem Haus Zygadto | Kuniko Yamada | JP |
|
3 - U | Vac-Vagvlgyi Hassan | Truszka Zsolt | H |
|
- EZ | Yen von der Brettachau | Christine Thier | D |
|
- EZ | Tuborg Tensor | Joanna Domanski | PL |
|
- EZ | Zeus del Catone | Bernhard Norda | D |
|
- EZ | Quwax von der Urbecke | Friedrich Stenner | D |
|
- EZ | Monty vom Nevada Haus | Thomas Lasagne | US |
|
- EZ | Argo von Lentulo | Hanno Mller | D |
|
|
|
|
1 - VA | Ober von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
|
2 - VA | Remo vom Fichtenschlag | Josephine Kao | TW |
|
|
3 - VA | Yerom vom Haus Salihin | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
|
4 - VA | Kwantum vom Klostermoor | Seiya Toriu | JP |
|
|
5 - VA | Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt | Ralf Lang | D |
|
|
6 - VA | Arex von der Wilhelmswarte | Gnter Gutmann | D |
|
|
7 - VA | Ustinov vom Rmerland | Peter Send | D |
|
|
8 - VA | Gigolo von der Brenschlucht | Wolfgang Krumnack | D |
|
|
9 - VA | Quattro von der Partnachklamm | Reinhard Dieterich | D |
|
|
10 - VA | Sultan von der Jahnhhe | Marc Mayer | D |
|
|
11 - VA | Nino von Tronje | Nikolaus Meler | D |
|
|
12 - VA | Guccy vom Heinrichplatz | Jrgen Manser | D |
|
|
13 - VA | Paer vom Hasenborn | Amrita Jani | GB |
|
|
1 - V | Peik vom Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
2 - V | Mentos vom Osterberger-Land | Jens Erik Bechmann | DK |
|
3 - V | Gio vom Frankengold | Frank Goldlust | D |
|
4 - V | Digger vom Elzmndungsraum | Richard Brauch | D |
|
5 - V | Bill von der Frstenau | Cynthia McMahan | US |
|
6 - V | Cirrius v. Haus Thalie | Freddy Vanoverberghe | B |
|
7 - V | Koby von Fidelius | Simone Hoffmann | D |
|
8 - V | Hatto vom Hhnegrab | Konrad Sigmund | D |
|
9 - V | Ober della Valcuvia | Jrgen Heimburger | D |
|
10 - V | Ballack zur Worringer Rheinaue | Bruno Itter | D |
|
11 - V | Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
12 - V | Roy Terrae Lupiae | Endrio Francone | I |
|
13 - V | Team Marlboro Tiger | Thomas Larsen | DK |
|
14 - V | Yukan v. Gafieger Hof | Ansgar Kartheiser | D |
|
15 - V | Kanto von der Karl-May Hhle | Dietmar Schler | D |
|
16 - V | Bix von Arlett | Margit van Dorssen | D |
|
17 - V | Veron vom Externstein | Wilhelm Nordsieck | D |
|
18 - V | Rony vom Frst-Georg-Brunnen | Anton Schopp | A |
|
19 - V | Baru vom Frstenbrunn | Kurt Rhner | D |
|
20 - V | Pardo vom Baruther Land | Georg Heyer | D |
|
21 - V | Obi-Wan zum Kolbengu | Christian Lang | D |
|
22 - V | Estor Team Gleisenauer Schlo | Erich Siegwart | D |
|
23 - V | Peru v. b. Harten | Sherif A. Mattar | EG |
|
24 - V | Sirio vom Rauhtal | Tina Martin | D |
|
25 - V | Ferrari vom Agilolfinger | Antonio Pennino | I |
|
26 - V | Geronimo vom Amur | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
27 - V | Lucky vom Meierhof | Franz-Bernd Everinghoff | D |
|
28 - V | Chivas von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
29 - V | Bobo v. Arlett | Marco Saccoccio | CA |
|
30 - V | Unkas vom steilen Ufer | Alfons Britsch | D |
|
31 - V | Watz von der Neudenauer Holzsteige | Carsten Hnig | D |
|
32 - V | Atlas vom Bierstadter Hof | Eugen Geissner | D |
|
33 - V | Ohio vom Lastal | Bernhard Prem | A |
|
34 - V | Hippi Crveni Mayestoso | Rainer Mast | D |
|
35 - V | Hillson von Athaba | Thorsten Helmer | D |
|
36 - V | Willow vom Heidknapp | Gustl Stephan | D |
|
37 - V | Wodin vom Holtkmper See | Hubertus Tulinius | D |
|
38 - V | Arek von Haus Gerstenberg | Friedrich Gerstenberg | D |
|
39 - V | Natz vom Land Mecklenburg | Edward Apostolidis | CA |
|
40 - V | King aus der Schlostadt | Willi Lipp | D |
|
41 - V | Fernando von der Wilhelmswarte | Gnter Schwedes | D |
|
42 - V | Harris vom Assaut | Ingrid Sendzik | D |
|
43 - V | Ken dei Monti della Laga | Massimo Severini | I |
|
44 - V | Quaks vom Holtkmper See | Astrid Eilmes | D |
|
45 - V | Ringo Crveni Mayestoso | Rainer Mast | D |
|
46 - V | Kyros vom Drei Birkenzwinger | Hans Karl | D |
|
47 - V | Odin vom toten Niersarm | Hans-Hermann Alexander | D |
|
48 - V | Kim degli Achei | Joachim Wozniack | D |
|
49 - V | Ebafarmens Izaro | Richard Brauch | D |
|
50 - V | Tornado von den Paderquellen | Guido Krieger | D |
|
51 - V | Gaucho v. Estherlager | Jac Brouwers | B |
|
52 - V | Icon von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
53 - V | Tyson vom Emkendorfer Park | Richard Gonzmart | US |
|
54 - V | Volko vom Status quo | Ingeborg Cerba | D |
|
55 - V | Vigu von der Urbecke | Ludger Roters | D |
|
56 - V | Wotan vom Kleinen Holzweg | Horst Kramer | D |
|
57 - V | Harz von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
58 - V | Aiko vom Leithawald | S.R. Dev | MY |
|
59 - V | Yupp vom Heidknapp | Gustl Stephan | D |
|
60 - V | Addy vom Finkenschlag | Franz Josef Dick | D |
|
61 - V | Azuro v. Haus Katsboghte | Ernst Jacobs | NL |
|
62 - V | Uso von der Freiheit Westerholt | Jana Mizkuvene | RU |
|
63 - V | Ausenbergs Amir | Terje Lundsrud | N |
|
64 - V | Quanton Framato Rolau | Ingo Wozniack | D |
|
65 - V | Ulfo vom Winnloh | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
66 - V | Mischaland's Solo | Morten Nilsen | S |
|
67 - V | Quai vom St.-Michaels-Berg | Ulrich Gerber | D |
|
68 - V | Iko v. Termitenstaat | Mirja Frank | D |
|
69 - V | Koni Feetback | Elke Rath | D |
|
70 - V | Karlos d' Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
71 - V | Pakros del Colle Guasco | Michele Pianelli | I |
|
72 - V | Maffey von der Urbecke | Erdinc Ertrk | TR |
|
73 - V | Ben vom Haberland | Stefan Schirm | D |
|
74 - V | Umax vom Wimbach-Schlo | Peter Langejrgen | D |
|
75 - V | Benz vom Luchweg | Jrg Goldbach | D |
|
76 - V | Camillo von Pallas Athene | Marion Karp | D |
|
77 - V | Quino vom Praester-Land | Michaela Meisters | D |
|
78 - V | Odin v. Twentebloed | Anja Boonemmer | NL |
|
79 - V | Haras vom Akrobat | Bruno Mundinger | D |
|
80 - V | Aiko vom Buchholz-Hof | Susanne Buchholz | D |
|
81 - V | Inox vom Valtenberg | Florin Deznan | RO |
|
82 - V | Apoll v. Globalhaus | Robert Kindberg | US |
|
83 - V | Falkos von der Liebeswarte | Hans Schmid | D |
|
84 - V | Azlan Petit Geant | Carsten Bhm | D |
|
85 - V | Nilo von der Falkenkanzel | Horst Kaim | D |
|
86 - V | Lennox vom Haus Clanora | Claudia Nothelle | D |
|
87 - V | Happu von der Feuerbacher Hhe | Peter Strack | D |
|
88 - V | Astro du Domaine d'Aigleville | Eric Couty | F |
|
89 - V | Tasso vom Suentelstein | Jutta Gudde | D |
|
90 - V | Puk vom Bad Wldle | Theresia Grabherr | D |
|
91 - V | Gorby von der Grotte | Gerhard Hansmann | D |
|
92 - V | Senno v. Pavora | Roman Edmond Stecyk | RO |
|
93 - V | Django vom Nachrodter Hof | Peter Gthke | D |
|
94 - V | Wobo von Regina Pacis | Karlheinz Gembries | D |
|
95 - V | Xwattro vom Stieglerhof | Christine Meischl | D |
|
96 - V | Imar v. Staring | Gerrit Kolk | D |
|
97 - V | Yupp von der Grafenburg | Corinna Bhr | D |
|
98 - V | Fest Kiefer Dominik | Olga Borisova | RU |
|
99 - V | Bastian vom Real Favorita | Victoria E. Roe | US |
|
100 - V | Deros v. Dan Alhedy's Hoeve | Dick Zevenbergen | NL |
|
101 - V | Irco vom Usinger Schlo | Heidemarie Busch | D |
|
102 - V | Warso v. Simonhof | Peter Ziegler | CH |
|
103 - V | Harvey v. Oostweg | Wilma Van der Torren | NL |
|
104 - V | Bricards Jazco | Cecilia Paulson | S |
|
105 - V | Pantum vom Wiedeck | Antonio Jorge Fonsec Simoes | P |
|
106 - V | Aslan von der Bismarcksule | Maik Knig | D |
|
107 - V | Pat vom Ritterberg | Ingetraut Unger | D |
|
108 - V | Merlin von den Vennteichen | Esther Demand | D |
|
109 - V | Frank v. Marlu | Francisco J. A. Campos Mondrag | MX |
|
110 - V | Wick vom Silberhals | Alexander Deifel | D |
|
111 - V | Enrico vom Patersweg | Bernd Jahr | D |
|
112 - V | Max von der Zller | Martin Zoch | D |
|
113 - V | Nike von der Musespitz | Wolfgang Mller | D |
|
114 - V | Canto von der Schiffbauer-Strae | Torsten Baese | D |
|
115 - V | Milan Denzel v. Twentebloed | Rick Arendsen | NL |
|
116 - V | Billy da Festa da Hera | Jose Manuel Machado Ferreira | P |
|
117 - V | Pascha vom Ascherloch | Petra Ernstberger | D |
|
118 - V | Ole vom Messina | Axel Schrrs | D |
|
119 - V | Irko von der Krule | Jutta Schaubmayr | D |
|
1 - U | Janosch vom Messina | Rudi Grutz | D |
|
2 - U | Quiro vom Wschtengraben | Michael Lietzau | D |
|
3 - U | Pedro von der Lengernheide | Naim Can Paksoy | TR |
|
4 - U | Fargo vom Holtkmper Hof | Uwe Lowat | D |
|
- EZ | Quen v.d. Dolomiten | Francesco Paolo Capelli | I |
|
- EZ | Harry della Real Favorita | Mario Neumann | D |
|
- EZ | Bruce von Schlesischer Eiche | Armin Kunka | D |
|
- EZ | Franco vom Kuckucksland | Ottmar Grnewald | D |
|
- EZ | Lux Valentinientis | Ernst Rckert | D |
|
- EZ | Titus vom Brauneck | Karl-Heinz Gladbach | D |
|
- EZ | Floro degli Achei | Ernst Rckert | D |
|
- EZ | Barros von der Frstenau | Ambrogio Verpelli | D |
|
- EZ | Xanto von Regina Pacis | Rudolf Ohlinger | D |
|
- EZ | Xoro vom Anrachtal | Daniel Ulrich | D |
|
- EZ | Solo della Gens Pontina | Mario Bochicchio | I |
|
- EZ | Gameboy von Gloria dei | Wilhelm Oldehus | D |
|
- EZ | Xambo vom Roten Feld | Eugen Geissner | D |
|
- EZ | Dux v. Team Panonian See | Dragisa Bogaroski | RS |
|
- EZ | Yumo vom Finkenschlag | Hans-Peter Fetten | D |
|
- EZ | Cronos d' Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
- EZ | Pares Blue-Iris | Sabine Mller | D |
|
- EZ | Yang von Arlett | Margit van Dorssen | D |
|
- EZ | Percy vom Streek | Leo Behrens | D |
|
- EZ | Yoschi vom Friedenspark | Katrin Janouschek | D |
|
- EZ | William vom Suentelstein | Heike Mller | D |
|
- EZ | Zambo vom Riedschlurgi | Erin O'Shea | US |
|
- EZ | Vando di Zenevredo | Alessio Pinato | I |
|
- EZ | Alf von Trafalga | Sigrun Bernick | D |
|
- EZ | Phantom vom Hchstadter Wehr | Richard Brauch | D |
|
- EZ | Xandro vom Haus Babilon | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
- EZ | Pedro vom Anger | Roland Grtner | D |
|
- EZ | Omen vom Drei Birkenzwinger | Alyson Reilly | GB |
|
- EZ | Isko vom Herzbach | Gerd Reinlnder | D |
|
- EZ | Sambo von Arlett | Margit van Dorssen | D |
|
- EZ | Playboy von der Jahnhhe | Johann Mayer | D |
|
- EZ | Xaro v. b. Harten | Ian Clarke | IE |
|
- EZ | Dingo von der Glockenheide | Edgar Schall | D |
|
- T1 | Xento vom Freudental | Reinhold Hbner | D |
|
- T1 | Darko von Vierhundert Hertz | Franz Schlenzig | D |
|
- T1 | Shyrhan Lehmburg | Daiga Krumina | LV |
|
- T1 | Kratmosens Stanley | Jan Jrgensen | DK |
|
- T1 | Sandro vom Lrchenhain | Thie Hong Peng | ID |
|
- T2 | Cliffo vom Dbelner Land | Jakob Meyer | D |
|
- T2 | Ix aus der Birkenschferei | Heinz Brehm | D |
|
- T2 | Mako von der Urbecke | Garr Nielsen | US |
|
- T2 | Wisky von der alten Bckerei | Naim Can Paksoy | TR |
|
- T3 | Ron della Bocca del Vesuvio | Alfonzo Perillo | I |
|
- T3 | Fedor Mir-Jar | Jaromir Anderle | CZ |
|
- T3 | Odis del Colle Antico | Michele Egidi | I |
|
- T3 | Arex v. Panoniansee | Zlatko Ravlic | HR |
|
- T3 | Taris dei Profeti | Giuliano Profeti | I |
|
- T3 | Rafaye Dede | Paul Bradley | GB |
|
- T3 | Morret vom Holtkmper Tor | Klaus Niedergassel | D |
|
- T3 | Don von der Ehrenfeste | Raimund Scheucher | D |
|
- T3 | Twin aus dem Aurum Zwinger | Volker Thorn | D |
|
- T3 | Fly von AnDE-HeNA | Karl Schwenninger | D |
|
- T3 | Mentos von der Lackiererei | Christine Meischl | D |
|
- T3 | Hill vom Hause Monika | Monika Mader | D |
|
- T3 | Kenzo Crveni Mayestoso | Mario Milic | HR |
|
- T3 | Dex von der Hirtenwiese | Patrick Mller | D |
|
- T3 | Henry v. Glockenhaus | Sven Dittrich | D |
|
- T3 | Timo vom Almhof | Andre Mende | D |
|
- T3 | Rock del Catone | Achim Gth | D |
|
- T3 | Tryp della Baia Imperiale | Valerio Scarpo | I |
|
- T4 | Falko | Pietro Lo Pinto | I |
|
- T4 | Brave-Heart vom Heinrichplatz | Natalia Voskresenskaya | RU |
|
- T4 | Conbhairean Quantum | Carsten Hnig | D |
|
1 - DI | Baros vom Wolfseck | Jrgen Schirlin | D |
|
|
|
|
1 - SG | Chira del Frutteto | Ambrogio Verpelli | I |
|
2 - SG | Elsa du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
3 - SG | Nika vom Pendler | Werner Ktters | D |
|
4 - SG | Queeni vom Thermodos | Albrecht Woerner | D |
|
5 - SG | Dascha vom Emkendorfer Park | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
6 - SG | Grace vom Frankengold | Frank Goldlust | D |
|
7 - SG | Shernaa Duxi | Thorsten Brosius | D |
|
8 - SG | Panya vom Grafenbrunn | Werner Ktters | D |
|
9 - SG | Emma du Val D'Anzin | Winfried Benitz | D |
|
10 - SG | Paola vom Grafenbrunn | Alexandra Lhr-Mller | D |
|
11 - SG | Quitte von Tronje | Nikolaus Meler | D |
|
12 - SG | Okka von der Rochele-Ranch | Jrgen Erhard | D |
|
13 - SG | Brenda Team Agrigento | Kerstin Schweikert | D |
|
14 - SG | Marta vom Nordkristall | Wilfried Preuth | D |
|
15 - SG | Vanta Feetback | Hans-Peter Fetten | D |
|
16 - SG | Xhelina von Aducht | Heinrich Meler | D |
|
17 - SG | Pink von der Baiertalerstrae | Jrgen Manser | D |
|
18 - SG | Dana vom Elzmndungsraum | Richard Brauch | D |
|
19 - SG | Gusteli vom Hhnegrab | Naci Izmirlioglu | D |
|
20 - SG | Romana v. Ghattas | Luciano Musolino | I |
|
21 - SG | Elisa du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
22 - SG | Batida vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
23 - SG | Emilia vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
24 - SG | Kiki von der Wilhelmswarte | Gnter Schwedes | D |
|
25 - SG | Kaleya vom Amur | Angelika Ktters | D |
|
26 - SG | Baffie von der Kupferhlde | Walter Bickel | D |
|
27 - SG | Jalka vom Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
28 - SG | Yamina vom La'Mirage | Josephine Kao | TW |
|
29 - SG | Enya von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
30 - SG | Ibizi von Arlett | Margit van Dorssen | D |
|
31 - SG | Ultra della Valcuvia | Luciano Musolino | I |
|
32 - SG | Caroline aus Agrigento | Gnther Knodel | D |
|
33 - SG | Bella vom Heerbusch | Jennifer Kaleske | D |
|
34 - SG | Taya vom Haus Cerba | Ingeborg Cerba | D |
|
35 - SG | Gianna vom Hhnegrab | Naci Izmirlioglu | D |
|
36 - SG | Ida vom Kuckucksland | Ottmar Grnewald | D |
|
37 - SG | Luna von den Hohenloher Bergen | Dietmar Reis | D |
|
38 - SG | Kerry vom Haus Zieglmayer | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
39 - SG | Brendy aus Agrigento | Matthias Khler | D |
|
40 - SG | India vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
41 - SG | Malaya di Ca'San Marco | Sari Nohe | D |
|
42 - SG | Kiwi di Casa Massarelli | Libero Massarelli | I |
|
43 - SG | Kalia di Casa Massarelli | Libero Massarelli | I |
|
44 - SG | Vivie von Media | Branko Baranja | D |
|
45 - SG | Zoe dell Alpe Adria | Martina Vidulich | I |
|
46 - SG | Inga von den Amperauen | Georg Wagner | D |
|
47 - SG | Atea vom Haus an der Schiene | Georg Schmitz | D |
|
48 - SG | Lilie vom Haus Salihin | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
49 - SG | Dana vom Emkendorfer Park | Ralf Lang | D |
|
50 - SG | Schiwa von der Liebeswarte | Heinz Spth | D |
|
51 - SG | Endeva vom Haus Dexel | Antonie Ihmor | D |
|
52 - SG | Limei vom Haus Salihin | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
53 - SG | Joya de Tierra Salavaje | Carlos Enrique Rivera Gallardo | US |
|
54 - SG | Esmeralda des Terres de la Serpenterie | Florence Clautour-Boulaire | F |
|
55 - SG | Elen di Cariddi | Francesco Morici | I |
|
56 - SG | Naomi von der Kahler Heide | Nadine Stumpf | D |
|
57 - SG | Caja von Brabandt | Ralf Lang | D |
|
58 - SG | Eika vom Suentelstein | Hinrich Mller | D |
|
59 - SG | Xanni vom Schaumbergerland | Heike Gerber | D |
|
60 - SG | Yada vom Osterberger-Land | Jrgen Hoffmann | D |
|
61 - SG | Prima degli Achei | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
62 - SG | Felipa vom Zellwaldrand | Ralf Wiesner | D |
|
63 - SG | Boogie vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
64 - SG | Jule vom Agilolfinger | Lothar Quoll | D |
|
65 - SG | Venja vom Arkanum | Robert Lang | D |
|
66 - SG | Wolke v. Franzhaus | Francisco P. Navarro Reynoso | MX |
|
67 - SG | Yscra van Contra | Dora Szeplaki | H |
|
68 - SG | Urta vom Hasenborn | Werner Maxein | D |
|
69 - SG | Vanilla of Hawk-wing Yoko | Yoko Nagahara | JP |
|
70 - SG | Liselotte vom Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
71 - SG | Rauba v. Ropal | Roko Palic | HR |
|
72 - SG | Dora von der Piste Trophe | Christian Alejandro Atienza | E |
|
73 - SG | Zoi vom Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
74 - SG | Saheb Sultan v. Sadaghiani | Berik Cem | TR |
|
75 - SG | Ebonie du Haut Mansard | Francis Raoul | F |
|
76 - SG | Hanni vom Schlo Rosenfels | Karl Karnutsch | D |
|
77 - SG | Ubene von Silvalacus | Peter Seewald | D |
|
78 - SG | Idefix du Parc a Mitrailles | Philippe Van deWiele-Lefene | B |
|
79 - SG | Ulla della Valcuvia | Julio Passarelli | RA |
|
80 - SG | Daffa von der Piste Trophe | Josephine Kao | TW |
|
81 - SG | Frederike vom Frankengold | Frank Goldlust | D |
|
82 - SG | Zizel del Vento Margio | George Giannoulis | GR |
|
83 - SG | Hexe vom Schlo Rosenfels | Duro Ivaskovic | HR |
|
84 - SG | Fire vom Bierstadter Hof | Michael Vogt | D |
|
85 - SG | Daisy vom Hutberg | Gerhard Schneider | D |
|
86 - SG | Quenny vom Messina | Torsten Kopp | D |
|
87 - SG | Mimi vom Holtkmper Hof | Bernd Breker | D |
|
88 - SG | Henny von der Wienerau | Renee Rosen-Martin | D |
|
89 - SG | Urma della Valcuvia | Salvatore Caniello | I |
|
90 - SG | Finetta vom Hhnegrab | Gnter Weber | D |
|
91 - SG | Candy vom Wutachtal | Adelbert Unsld | D |
|
92 - SG | Winny vom Kriser See | Ramona Schulz | D |
|
93 - SG | Monique vom Haus Ka-Re | Karin Drongowski | D |
|
94 - SG | Cimba von Haus Gerstenberg | Cornelia Wellnitz | D |
|
95 - SG | Delfina der Lichtblick | Ezeguiel Martin Landeira | RA |
|
96 - SG | Daggi vom Elzmndungsraum | Richard Brauch | D |
|
97 - SG | Famy von der Neudenauer Holzsteige | Robert Kowalski | D |
|
98 - SG | Carla aus Agrigento | Kerstin Schweikert | D |
|
99 - SG | Santa od Petkovica | Martin Schneider | D |
|
100 - SG | Airin di Casa Sciazz | Francesco Stella | I |
|
101 - SG | Eschly du Haut Mansard | Francis Raoul | F |
|
102 - SG | Yella von der kleinen Birke | Werner Seif | D |
|
103 - SG | Dolly vom Finkenschlag | Hans-Peter Fetten | D |
|
104 - SG | Xochitl v. Leaa | Luis Eduardo Alonso Aceves | MX |
|
105 - SG | Onja von der Rommelsbach | Ernst Seifert | D |
|
106 - SG | Iolanda Ulka | Iolanda Jermey | GB |
|
107 - SG | Frenzi v. Zeltweg | E. Jacobs | NL |
|
108 - SG | Daphney vom Haus Tepferd | Andrea Betz | D |
|
109 - SG | Wienna vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
110 - SG | Pipi Feetback | Alexander Rath | D |
|
111 - SG | Gerry Val Herriet | Filippo Mamazza | I |
|
112 - SG | Delaila vom Rosensee | Benjamin Rose | D |
|
113 - SG | Indra di Casa El-Ma | Antonio Tancredi | I |
|
114 - SG | Meddy vom Laabergau | Christian Schalk | D |
|
115 - SG | Fanda vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
116 - SG | Chessy vom Sommerkeller | Claus Stelzer | D |
|
117 - SG | Marilyn vom Haus Ka-Re | Karin Drongowski | D |
|
118 - SG | Calibra Cikvita | Branislav Cirovic | RS |
|
119 - SG | Chanel Vantaris | Jaroslava Jerychova | CZ |
|
120 - SG | Diana vom Finkenschlag | Wiktor Kowalski | PL |
|
121 - SG | Wianna vom Osterberger-Land | Hans-Dieter Wemhner | D |
|
122 - SG | Jin vom Merkur-Stern | Anke Koch | D |
|
123 - SG | Hade von Cleo | Stefanie Wasemann | D |
|
124 - SG | Paula zum Gigelsfelsen | Roberto Marchi | I |
|
125 - SG | Bisha v. Hamingahoeve | F. Kaasjager-Smits | NL |
|
126 - SG | Yaga von der Grafenburg | Corinna Bhr | D |
|
127 - SG | Anka von der Kruterwiese | Kim Christiansen | DK |
|
128 - SG | Wesna von Media | Branko Baranja | D |
|
129 - SG | Fina von der Glockenheide | Ludovit Csefalvay | SK |
|
130 - SG | Salsa van Contra | Dora Szeplaki | H |
|
131 - SG | Karwa vom Schollweiher | Winfried Benitz | D |
|
132 - SG | Lissie Samstag | Susan Elaine Worley | GB |
|
133 - SG | Azra v. Unitedhof | Cem Cetin | TR |
|
134 - SG | Ramona v. Panoniansee | Zlatko Ravlic | HR |
|
135 - SG | Kiara di Shebiza | Carmine de Pace | I |
|
136 - SG | Jacinta de Los Madriles | Jorge de Frutos Garcia | E |
|
137 - SG | Lara von der Achimer Vahr | Otto Seekamp | D |
|
138 - SG | Lyra v. Bienenwald | Remus Nicula | RO |
|
139 - SG | Molly vom Laabergau | Leonhard Schalk | D |
|
140 - SG | Cleo vom Osnabrcker Rathaus | Franz Olbrich | D |
|
141 - SG | Ugly vom Hammelsbacher Hof | Uwe Volk | D |
|
142 - SG | Iznogood du Parc a Mitrailles | Luco Destercq | B |
|
143 - SG | Antje vom Hlsbach | Oliver Kulke | D |
|
144 - SG | Rumba dei Verdi Colli | Michela Ticchi | I |
|
145 - SG | Elke du Domaine des Sorbiers | Jean Louis Azoppardi | F |
|
146 - SG | Zeqije vom Kapellenberg | Johann Kappner | A |
|
147 - SG | Josy von der Bastillie | Astrid Acht | D |
|
148 - SG | Riecke von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
149 - SG | Gipsy von Burg Bismarck | Natalie Aschke | D |
|
150 - SG | Priska vom Sommerrod | Dieter Schmitt | D |
|
151 - SG | Rania de Villalazan | Ignacio Blat Mas | E |
|
152 - SG | Marusha von den Hohenloher Bergen | Dietmar Reis | D |
|
153 - SG | Jasmina Feetback | Oliver Niermann | D |
|
154 - SG | Catja vom Klostermoor | Christoph Tnjes | D |
|
155 - SG | Kelsey v. Zidena | Peter Send | D |
|
156 - SG | Lessy Mavic Poland | Jaroskaw Mielnikiewicz | PL |
|
157 - SG | Hira di Villa Mastai | Simone Pasi | I |
|
158 - SG | Iffi von Gro-Znder | Friedhelm Bark | D |
|
159 - SG | Furba di Cariddi | Giuseppe Smedile | I |
|
160 - SG | Garmond Quasta | Magyari Levente | H |
|
161 - SG | Monique Redstar | Waldemar Lodzinski | PL |
|
162 - SG | Assauwehof Aleksa | Evely Vendla | EF |
|
163 - SG | Jaya vom Amur | Franky Koers | NL |
|
164 - SG | Elena von der Zenteiche | Alexander Mutter | D |
|
165 - SG | Danja vom Winnloh | Anton Tepling | D |
|
166 - SG | Vac-Vagvlgyi Janna | Truszka Zsolt | H |
|
167 - SG | Normanners Roxette | Pia Bennedbaek | DK |
|
168 - SG | Duda Feetback | Goran Pesic | RS |
|
169 - SG | Rafaye Gala | Joseph Summerhill | GB |
|
170 - SG | Julie v. Alfa | Murat Temel | TR |
|
171 - SG | Reni Mavic Poland | Wieslaw Malek | PL |
|
172 - SG | Corsa all'oro di Fosco Aidas | Natalia Slabodnikova | LT |
|
173 - SG | Bolly vom Kapellenberg | Johann Koller | A |
|
174 - SG | Yudi von der kleinen Birke | Sylvia Werner | D |
|
175 - SG | Leri Quila | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
176 - SG | Maily vom Laabergau | Christian Schalk | D |
|
177 - SG | Caprice von Brabandt | Isabell Klumann | D |
|
178 - SG | Tina vom Land Mecklenburg | Michael Jaromin | D |
|
179 - SG | Olera vom Grafenbrunn | Armando Antonio Sanoja Monte | VE |
|
180 - SG | Arriba vom Agilulf | Alexander Forster | D |
|
181 - SG | Alice von der Dnischen Wieck | Klaus Schult | D |
|
182 - SG | Senta van Contra | Dora Szeplaki | H |
|
183 - SG | Kiara the Braveheart Land | Karoly Toth | H |
|
184 - SG | Leni von der Achimer Vahr | Ute Schmalz | D |
|
185 - SG | Pem vom Trollbachtal | Renato Girami | I |
|
186 - SG | Rena v. Team Panonian See | Klaus Berens | D |
|
187 - SG | Irina du Parc a Mitrailles | Luco Destercq | B |
|
188 - SG | Xandra vom Schreckenstein | Gnter Kaczmarek | D |
|
189 - SG | Mona vom Voralpenland | Josef Glck | A |
|
190 - SG | Coco vom Osnabrcker Rathaus | Franz Olbrich | D |
|
191 - SG | Wendy v. Leaa | Luis Eduardo Alonso Aceves | MX |
|
192 - SG | Daggi vom Emkendorfer Park | Hans-Jrgen Begier | D |
|
193 - SG | Lana the Braveheart Land | Karoly Toth | H |
|
194 - SG | Alexa vom Wesertor | Marie Henke | D |
|
195 - SG | Marit Mavic Poland | Jaroslav Opozda | PL |
|
196 - SG | Litchey v.h. Spienolahof | Johan Welten | NL |
|
197 - SG | J-Lo v. Haus Froehli | Pius Frhli | BG |
|
198 - SG | Candy von Brabandt | Isabell Klumann | D |
|
199 - SG | Bea vom Haus Bandit | Ingo Jelitto | D |
|
200 - SG | Gipsy vom Schacher | Max Wittmann | D |
|
201 - SG | Vicky vom Espiggut | Christoph Karing | D |
|
202 - SG | Yona von Ljulin | Pius Frhli | BG |
|
203 - SG | Joyce Schlo Lwenherz | Martina Hollensett | D |
|
1 - G | Olka Mavic Poland | Krzysztof Dobrzanski | PL |
|
2 - G | Branca v. Hamingahoeve | F. Kaasjager-Smits | NL |
|
1 - A | Evangeline Lilly du Domaine de Faune | Pascal Foussier | F |
|
1 - U | Emma von Freyar | Rudi Grutz | D |
|
2 - U | Zeta di Casa Giovannini | Massimo Giovannini | I |
|
3 - U | Cleopatra v. Simpor | Nenad Popovic | RS |
|
4 - U | Hillary von der Berghofer-Heide | Karl Karnutsch | D |
|
5 - U | Wendy del Vento Margio | George Giannoulis | GR |
|
6 - U | Geysa v. Petworld | Naim Can Paksoy | TR |
|
7 - U | Nyirsegi Royal Lena | Istvan Miholecz | H |
|
8 - U | Eila vom Schwedenring | Bodo Curth | D |
|
- EZ | Cazy vom Zellwaldrand | Stefanie Hger | D |
|
- EZ | Cherry vom Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
- EZ | Nadja von Arjakjo | Andinus Eitens | D |
|
- EZ | Lady Allemania | Alexander Lohnes | D |
|
- EZ | Lola vom Valtenberg | Sven Dittrich | D |
|
- EZ | Margman Xara | Margit van Dorssen | D |
|
- EZ | Emely vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
- EZ | Leonie vom Treuenbrietzener Land | Mirko Kadach | D |
|
- EZ | Milli vom Holtkmper Hof | Luis Niedergassel | D |
|
- EZ | Gerry Val Ira | Antonio Asperti | I |
|
- EZ | Pam von der Baiertalerstrae | Manfred Greiner | D |
|
- EZ | Drisi von der Rmerhalde | Michael Hoffmann | D |
|
- EZ | Nava vom Pendler | Holger Khncke | D |
|
- EZ | Zavira vom Osterberger-Land | Seiya Toriu | JP |
|
- EZ | Jaime vom Agilolfinger | Gnter Schwedes | D |
|
- EZ | Evita von der Burg Balduin | Eva Hallaschka | D |
|
- EZ | Wieke vom Heralmaborg | Albert H. Veenstra | D |
|
- EZ | Aika della Real Favorita | Pietro Guagliardo | I |
|
- EZ | Yudy vom Osterberger-Land | Carin Henke | D |
|
- EZ | Quena v. Globalhaus | Robert Kindberg | US |
|
- EZ | Haus Mailand Quanta | Stefano March | D |
|
- EZ | Inni vom Hanne | Hans Limmer | D |
|
|
|
|
1 - SG | Fenia de Los Madriles | Antonio Ardila Bueno | E |
|
2 - SG | Frau di Zenevredo | Claudio Salentina | I |
|
3 - SG | Xsilke aus der Brunnenstrae | Frank Goldlust | D |
|
4 - SG | Lara von Regina Pacis | Uwe Sprenger | D |
|
5 - SG | Laira | Ambrogio Verpelli | D |
|
6 - SG | Zena vom Heerbusch | Andreas Aschke | D |
|
7 - SG | Honda v. Panoniansee | Zlatko Ravlic | HR |
|
8 - SG | Zaida vom Hhnegrab | Anja Krause | D |
|
9 - SG | Aika vom Klostermoor | Bernhard Norda | D |
|
10 - SG | Nicoll v. Globalhaus | Norbert Wettlaufer | D |
|
11 - SG | Kassieger Renata | Susan Belfield | GB |
|
12 - SG | Honda vom Hochmoor | Peter Odermatt | D |
|
13 - SG | Veneze Ellie | John Cullen | GB |
|
14 - SG | Mia v. Timohaus | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
15 - SG | Betyza do Mhuramel | Mario Mangini jun. | BR |
|
16 - SG | Anka vom Osterberger-Tal | Helga Wortmann | D |
|
17 - SG | Amy von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
18 - SG | Jawa vom Pendler | Wolfgang Meinen | D |
|
19 - SG | Dana vom Casselswald | Ansgar Kartheiser | D |
|
20 - SG | Kia vom Gamsetal | Sven Dittrich | D |
|
21 - SG | Jessy dell Alto Piano | Winfried Benitz | D |
|
22 - SG | Wimpy vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
23 - SG | Danja vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
24 - SG | Kuma von der Brenschlucht | Wolfgang Krumnack | D |
|
25 - SG | Viva von der Karstdter Strae | Renate Rieker | D |
|
26 - SG | Xirka vom Niemberger Eck | Hagen Keil | D |
|
27 - SG | Roma von Godalis | Werner Hoffmann | D |
|
28 - SG | Quanta von der Plassenburg | Wolfgang Hagall | D |
|
29 - SG | Karma del Samengio | Philipp Schmitt | D |
|
30 - SG | Simba vom SchloWeitmar | Wilhelm Kepper | D |
|
31 - SG | Madeira von der Grafschaft Mark | Andreas Aschke | D |
|
32 - SG | Anuschka de Jovipe | Nikolaus Meler | D |
|
33 - SG | Anta von Esserdenhof | Luz Maria Harten-Benavides | D |
|
34 - SG | Isadora v. Jabora | Achim Schilling | D |
|
35 - SG | Niki di Casa Beggiato | Stefano Beggiato | I |
|
36 - SG | Nawa vom Rscheneck | Horst-Peter Tacke | D |
|
37 - SG | Sahra von den zwei Steinen | Erwin Reich | D |
|
38 - SG | Ricada vom Eichenplatz | Andrea Holze | D |
|
39 - SG | Charon vom Overledingerland | Gnther Mller | D |
|
40 - SG | Paola vom Gottwollshuser Tal | Sari Nohe | D |
|
41 - SG | Bruni vom Emkendorfer Park | Hans-Jrgen Begier | D |
|
42 - SG | Babett vom Emkendorfer Park | Hans-Jrgen Begier | D |
|
43 - SG | Only vom Lttersbruch | Karl-Heinz Gladbach | D |
|
44 - SG | Wendy von der Piste Trophe | Renate Hagall | D |
|
45 - SG | Kassieger Rianne | S. M. Belfield | GB |
|
46 - SG | Kaja von der Ernetranch | Klaus Kubczak | D |
|
47 - SG | Jovanna von der Wilhelmswarte | Ronny van Drooge | D |
|
48 - SG | Ohara von der Piratenschlucht | Jutta Lempp | D |
|
49 - SG | Rieke vom Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
50 - SG | Dolce von Arminius 2000 | Tina Martin | D |
|
51 - SG | Conny vom Adelsberger Hof | Eugen Wetzel | D |
|
52 - SG | Vivi z Ostrowskief Sfory | Krystian Jastak | PL |
|
53 - SG | Annika von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
54 - SG | Bonita van Contra | Dora Szeplaki | H |
|
55 - SG | Tiana vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
56 - SG | Ninja del Seprio | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
57 - SG | Xana vom Streithahn | Gnter Katzwinkel | D |
|
58 - SG | Miss v. Timohaus | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
59 - SG | Dechsline Zita | Susanne Schomann | D |
|
60 - SG | Queen von Nimbus | Andrea Betz | D |
|
61 - SG | Quweni von der Urbecke | Friedrich Stenner | D |
|
62 - SG | Ashley von Melanchthon | Katrin Hohmann | D |
|
63 - SG | Quanita v. Goldenen Strand | Martina Anastasi | I |
|
64 - SG | Yale von Wilhendorf | Karen Henkel | US |
|
65 - SG | Zinia vom Fiemereck | Martin Steffen | D |
|
66 - SG | Djenn du Val D'Anzin | Hauke Clausen | D |
|
67 - SG | Ylona von der Piste Trophe | Reinhard Leichmann | D |
|
68 - SG | Goda vom Sandweg | Walter Lohmann | D |
|
69 - SG | Ayla von der Wapel | Thomas Jankowski | D |
|
70 - SG | Helli vom Hanne | Joel Santarnecchi | F |
|
71 - SG | Dana v. d. Albartshoeve | Dirk Karssies | NL |
|
72 - SG | Andorra vom Bierstadter Hof | Jrgen Sthmeier | D |
|
73 - SG | Fenja vom Karlsfelder Hof | Peter Arth | D |
|
74 - SG | Dina de L'Etang Willersin | Rene Walter | F |
|
75 - SG | Xara vom Heerbusch | Rudolf Bser | D |
|
76 - SG | Zenja vom Friesacker Eck | Julia Philipp | D |
|
77 - SG | Evelin Hundershaft | Svetlana Zoubtsova | D |
|
78 - SG | Yoanna di Poggio del Sole | Salvatore Raniolo | I |
|
79 - SG | Chipsi von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
80 - SG | Xendi v. Dongmiran | Csaba Szebechlebszki | H |
|
81 - SG | Lyager's Essen | Morten Lyager | DK |
|
82 - SG | Haeven vom Holtkmper Hof | Stefanie Schmidt-Khler | D |
|
83 - SG | Oduscha zum Gigelsfelsen | Konrad Sigmund | D |
|
84 - SG | Anschy aus Wattenscheid | Waldemar Kber jr. | D |
|
85 - SG | Quelle vom Eichenplatz | Kurt Rhner | D |
|
86 - SG | Angie della Val Sangro | Adelina Ucci | I |
|
87 - SG | Paola von der Plassenburg | Horst Kaim | D |
|
88 - SG | Ioela v. Muikenshof | Eddy Dekeyser | B |
|
89 - SG | Kreislauf Geneve | Petra Ossevorth | D |
|
90 - SG | Xyna vom Niemberger Eck | Wolfgang Klingner | D |
|
91 - SG | Yoy von Descharo | Markus Zimmermann | D |
|
92 - SG | Obada von Bad-Boll | Rahul Dhnake | IN |
|
93 - SG | Luna vom Hofjgerhaus | Alfons Britsch | D |
|
94 - SG | Buffy von der Ullenburg | Stefan Baudendistel | D |
|
95 - SG | Anschie vom steilen Ufer | Alfons Britsch | D |
|
96 - SG | Goshia v. Zidena | Thor Christensen | N |
|
97 - SG | Cynthia vom Herbramer-Wald | Christoph Leifels | D |
|
98 - SG | Gila vom Schenken Lndchen | Eva Mager | D |
|
99 - SG | Yazz von der Brettachau | Gerd Schaffroth | D |
|
100 - SG | Wilma vom Kschinger Schlo | Hans-Peter Fetten | D |
|
101 - SG | Babette von Esserdenhof | Diana Foster | US |
|
102 - SG | Aica vom Suentelstein | Rolf Eckhardt | D |
|
103 - SG | Egga vom Frankengold | Gustavo Pina Martin Del Campo | MX |
|
104 - SG | Cati aus der Schwedenstadt | Jrgen Pilling | D |
|
105 - SG | Uma del Murnighello | Enrico Rimoldi | I |
|
106 - SG | Xara vom Zisawinkel | Carl-Heinz Scheffler | D |
|
107 - SG | Anka von der Wapel | Hannes Schamberger | A |
|
108 - SG | Leri Pandora | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
109 - SG | Joye vom Marbeck | Andreas Kranicz | D |
|
110 - SG | Rica v. Prinzessin | Edwin Setyobudi | ID |
|
111 - SG | Ysa del Miglio d'oro | Egidio Esposito | I |
|
112 - SG | Gretchen Eva Echois vom Stuber Haus | Alena Wisenbaker | US |
|
113 - SG | Didl vom Team Arlett | Daniela Drobek | D |
|
114 - SG | Casandra von Isabela | Sven Dittrich | D |
|
115 - SG | Delfi | Francesco Giordano | I |
|
116 - SG | Roxi Kalupus | Magda Barjak | PL |
|
117 - SG | Demant's Yoyo | Seppo Goman | FI |
|
118 - SG | Raica von der Urbecke | Walter Schelte | D |
|
119 - SG | Ungana Tensor | Adam Domanski | PL |
|
120 - SG | Beta Hojsova | Boris Krajnc | SI |
|
121 - SG | Nikki zum Gigelsfelsen | Sabrina Sigmund | D |
|
122 - SG | Xanthippe von der Piste Trophe | Volker Reichmann | D |
|
123 - SG | Nanzee von Pritoria | Paul Fitzpatrick | IE |
|
124 - SG | Vhiang del Timius | Alessandra Di Nardi | I |
|
125 - SG | Honey von der Kahler Heide | Gerd Reims | D |
|
126 - SG | Kreislauf Germany | Sami Baggstrm | FI |
|
127 - SG | ZINA De-Bes | Ryszard Klapkowski | PL |
|
128 - SG | Gabi vom Schmetterholz | Torsten Thiemig | D |
|
129 - SG | Weinona von Lacroz | Sari Nohe | D |
|
130 - SG | Rina vom Wiedeck | Hugo Hellwig | D |
|
131 - SG | Grit vom Uckerstrom | Hartmut Rosenthal | D |
|
132 - SG | Alessa vom Regnitzgrund | Erich Lochmller | D |
|
133 - SG | Mia von Oasis | Luis Eduardo Alonso Aceves | MX |
|
134 - SG | Xira v.h. Boombos | Stan Mol | NL |
|
135 - SG | Marra Splitberg | Ivakic Krunoslav | HR |
|
136 - SG | Misha | Gennaro Grieco | I |
|
137 - SG | Emira von der Ehrenfeste | Raimund Scheucher | D |
|
138 - SG | Brbel vom Elzmndungsraum | Manuela Borgiel | D |
|
139 - SG | Amore v. Alpago | Ahmet Karatas | TR |
|
140 - SG | Dori von Arlett | Gerald Barthel | D |
|
141 - SG | Zambia vom Rmerland | Doreen Volkhardt | D |
|
142 - SG | Zoma vom Holtkmper See | Nicole Weimann | D |
|
143 - SG | Zoey vom Rmerland | Heinz Preller | D |
|
144 - SG | Feline v. Roptahof | Sandra Kingma | NL |
|
145 - SG | Castlebrook's Vogue | Debby Melle | US |
|
146 - SG | Hera von der Rmerbahn | Fritz Leyendecker | D |
|
147 - SG | Hirka v. Haus Flicka | Jacques Princivalli | B |
|
148 - SG | Xearny vom Lrchenhain | Petra Ossevorth | D |
|
149 - SG | Icequeen Peeta | Kim Baggstrm | FI |
|
150 - SG | Dina du Domaine des Anges Gardiens | Charles Rey | F |
|
151 - SG | Nadin z Arnultovic | Roman Janata | CZ |
|
152 - SG | Emmalene von der Ehrenfeste | Raimund Scheucher | D |
|
1 - U | Bea v. Bonihaus | Ivo Bonic | HR |
|
2 - U | Etta Weisse Agram | Amir Isajbegovic | HR |
|
3 - U | Latina von Zornkeltinga | Rudolf Gral | D |
|
4 - U | Dakota od Tiganjice | Darko Ostojin | RS |
|
- EZ | Chiwa von der Freiheit Westerholt | Jrgen Hoffmann | D |
|
- EZ | Alischa vom Kieslicher-Hof | Marcel Kieslich | D |
|
- EZ | Coja von Rapicar | Mandy Menzel | D |
|
- EZ | Rumba v. Del Dido | Gustavo Tarantino | RA |
|
- EZ | Belle von Esserdenhof | Olav Ihrens | NL |
|
- EZ | Zentra vom Paukenschlag | Andre Pinkernell | US |
|
- EZ | Zambia vom Zellwaldrand | Ralf Wiesner | D |
|
- EZ | Vali vom Akrobat | Manfred Greiner | D |
|
- EZ | Qyra Blue-Iris | Sabine Nelde | D |
|
- EZ | Maja v. Globalhaus | Cynthia McMahan | US |
|
- EZ | Bagira vom Hofgut Drlinger | Sylvia Grlich | D |
|
- EZ | Yollie aus dem Aurum Zwinger | Ralf Dangers | D |
|
- EZ | Zelina vom Kreuzbaum | Gabriele Willemsen | D |
|
- EZ | Jandra von Regina Pacis | Ingrid Sendzik | D |
|
- EZ | Unique Tensor | Adam Domanski | PL |
|
- EZ | Pretty d' Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
- EZ | Miami von der Ernetranch | Klaus Kubczak | D |
|
- EZ | Olivie z Lipe Moravia | Marketa Matouskova | CZ |
|
- EZ | Ardenburg Gilli | Wendy Stephens | GB |
|
- EZ | Quana della Loggia dei Mercanti | Franco Magistrelli | I |
|
- EZ | Leggenda di Val Sant' Anna | Fabio Vegetti | I |
|
|
|
|
1 - VA | Chakira vom Pendler | Wolfgang Meinen | D |
|
|
2 - VA | Egga vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
|
3 - VA | Viana vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
|
4 - VA | Dara vom Murrtal | Jrgen Manser | D |
|
|
5 - VA | Chayenne vom Karthuser Lwentor | Reiner Gunst | D |
|
|
6 - VA | Gerry Val Reina | Antonio Asperti | I |
|
|
7 - VA | Elly del Seprio | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
|
8 - VA | Zara von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
|
9 - VA | Nathalie von Alcudia | Lars Bernlhr | D |
|
|
10 - VA | Lara vom Messebau | Wolfgang Riefling | D |
|
|
11 - VA | Jana von der Plassenburg | Wolfgang Hagall | D |
|
|
1 - V | Musa di Ca'San Marco | Sari Nohe | D |
|
2 - V | Connie de la P'tite Flore | Jrgen Manser | D |
|
3 - V | Tamara v. Haus Christa | Setty Nagraj | IN |
|
4 - V | Chiara vom Kirchturm | Frank Goldlust | D |
|
5 - V | Gwyneth vom Amur | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
6 - V | Uschi zum Turmacker | Wilhelm Kepper | D |
|
7 - V | Sari von der Freiheit Westerholt | Ralf Lang | D |
|
8 - V | Orsina vom Hhnegrab | Michael Scheerer | D |
|
9 - V | Jana von Sensei | Reinhard Leichmann | D |
|
10 - V | Melci vom Messina | Torsten Kopp | D |
|
11 - V | Eviva vom Bad Wldle | Renate Rieker | D |
|
12 - V | Quickie vom Hohen-Haus | Giuseppe Statuto | A |
|
13 - V | Patty dei Cimmeri | Giuseppe Claudio Cutroneo | I |
|
14 - V | Arriba von Veterinaria | Margret Krafzel | D |
|
15 - V | Zaira vom Rumbachtal | Thie Hong Peng | ID |
|
16 - V | Olina vom Akrobat | Birgit Greiner | D |
|
17 - V | Nani vom Wiedeck | Carsten Hnig | D |
|
18 - V | Cristall della Valle del Liri | Sabine Mller | D |
|
19 - V | Heaven von Rekas | Reinhard Kastrup | D |
|
20 - V | Leila vom Drei Birkenzwinger | Reinhard Engel | D |
|
21 - V | Fendi vom Agilolfinger | Michaela Maier-Havelkova | D |
|
22 - V | Sita vom Hasenborn | Frank Maxein | D |
|
23 - V | Motte vom Hawelkaweg | Gabriele Heller | D |
|
24 - V | Visa von Bad-Boll | Renate Straub | D |
|
25 - V | Whoopy von Arlett | Nikolaus Meler | D |
|
26 - V | Guccy v. Renderau | Stien Berghmans | B |
|
27 - V | Ilka von der Orangerie | Wolfgang Lauber | D |
|
28 - V | Aryba von der Kahler Heide | Simone Reims | D |
|
29 - V | Oilily Blue-Iris | Sabine Nelde | D |
|
30 - V | Martha von Tronje | Nikolaus Meler | D |
|
31 - V | Conbhairean Quella | Carsten Hnig | D |
|
32 - V | Gucci vom Hanne | Hans Limmer | D |
|
33 - V | Xenia vom Westervenn | Ralf Jrgens | D |
|
34 - V | Scala aus der Brunnenstrae | Martina Storjohann | D |
|
35 - V | Ornella von Satyr | Christine Klefisch | D |
|
36 - V | Cina von der Urbecke | Friedrich Stenner | D |
|
37 - V | Dura von der Urbecke | Bernd Werner | D |
|
38 - V | Nella vom Wschtengraben | Michael Lietzau | D |
|
39 - V | Fara vom Kirchenwald | Gayle C. Kirkwood | US |
|
40 - V | Babe von WeCo | Cornelia Fuchs-Blml | D |
|
41 - V | Nancy von der Baiertalerstrae | Frank Weigerber | D |
|
42 - V | Ronda vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
43 - V | Flora dei Verdi Colli | Michela Ticchi | I |
|
44 - V | Gina vom Badsee | Renate Straub | D |
|
45 - V | Jilla von der Urbecke | Friedrich Stenner | D |
|
46 - V | Qenni vom Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
47 - V | Ulka vom Lastal | Bernhard Prem | A |
|
48 - V | Nikita vom Land Mecklenburg | Naim Can Paksoy | TR |
|
49 - V | Engie von Buchhorn | Willi Stieger | D |
|
50 - V | Ina degli Achei | Egidio Esposito | I |
|
51 - V | Era von der Bastillie | Astrid Acht | D |
|
52 - V | Jary vom Bad Wldle | Renate Rieker | D |
|
53 - V | Kuna vom Patersweg | Hermann Lindemann | D |
|
54 - V | Porta vom Ritterberg | Hans Flcken sen. | D |
|
55 - V | Santana von Arlett | Margit van Dorssen | D |
|
56 - V | Lyager's Yanka | Morten Lyager | DK |
|
57 - V | Viktoria vom Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
58 - V | Xanda vom Fichtenschlag | Andreas Brschneider | D |
|
59 - V | Nina vom Haus Dexel | Ralf Wenzel | D |
|
60 - V | Nancy von der Plassenburg | Jrgen Lindner | D |
|
61 - V | Jeromina von Fidelius | Heinz-Hermann Kppler | D |
|
62 - V | Sina vom Rader-Kreuz | Wilfried Arnolds | D |
|
63 - V | Jassy von der Liebeswarte | Heinz Spth | D |
|
64 - V | Ijana v. Ghattas | Munir Ghattas | BR |
|
65 - V | Finca vom Kirschental | Karl Fller | D |
|
66 - V | Zora dei Verdi Colli | Michela Ticchi | I |
|
67 - V | Betty von der Grafenburg | Corinna Bhr | D |
|
68 - V | Olive von der Musespitz | Wolfgang Mller | D |
|
69 - V | Chiara vom Gebenbacher Land | Johannes Pierchalla | D |
|
70 - V | Yanka von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
71 - V | Bonni vom Feuerball | Gerdi Peters | D |
|
72 - V | Henny vom Holtkmper Tor | Melanie Dunker | D |
|
73 - V | Vannesca v.d. Lentfert Hoeve | Jan Lentfert | NL |
|
74 - V | Kiwi von der Grafschaft Mark | Raymond Epps | GB |
|
75 - V | Leiksaid Isami | Marina Simonova | RU |
|
76 - V | Talete di Casa Ines | Mauro Vallenari | I |
|
77 - V | Flocke von WeCo | Cornelia Fuchs-Blml | D |
|
78 - V | Jura v.d. Berkthoeve | Ria M.L.A.J. Pittens-Sesink | NL |
|
79 - V | Penny aus dem Aurum Zwinger | Ralf Dangers | D |
|
80 - V | Nora di Casa Giovannini | Heike Mackey | D |
|
81 - V | Ghalia v. Glockenhaus | Kamal Touati | B |
|
82 - V | Cimba vom Noricum | Simone Maucher | D |
|
83 - V | Wisconsin von Beluga | Kerstin Quint | D |
|
84 - V | Ria vom Baruther Land | Roland Walter | D |
|
85 - V | Luna v. Sante's Home | Stefano Galastri | I |
|
86 - V | Gandhy v.d. Berkthoeve | Ria M.L.A.J. Pittens-Sesink | NL |
|
87 - V | Jolly v. Loosbroekerhaus | Peter Snijders | NL |
|
88 - V | Kiami's Romina | Poul Granslev | DK |
|
89 - V | Diva von Saskatoon | Angelika Oslawski | D |
|
90 - V | Hananas du Parc a Mitrailles | Jannick Lefevre | B |
|
91 - V | Enigma vom Luchweg | Stefani Langer | D |
|
92 - V | Fiamma di Val Sant' Anna | Fabio Vegetti | I |
|
93 - V | Dalla zum Rotenharertal | Walter Krieg | D |
|
94 - V | Leri Quissa | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
95 - V | Fenja Schlo Lwenherz | Elena Theis | D |
|
96 - V | Nokia v. Haus Reckerth | Hans Roland Reckerth | RO |
|
97 - V | Carin the Braveheart Land | Karoly Toth | H |
|
98 - V | Alice von M & M | Michael Ritzmann | D |
|
99 - V | Ixtra vom Weinland Baden | Diana Mitternacht | D |
|
100 - V | Karma vom Hattorfer-Land | Rainer Dunemann | D |
|
101 - V | First Duchess v. d. Ianhoeve | John S. Chisholm | GB |
|
102 - V | Leri May-Bee | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
103 - V | Adelheid vom Bonauer Wald | Dominique Riedl | D |
|
104 - V | Inka vom Riederloh | Josef Ecker | D |
|
105 - V | Baronesse v.d. Regensburger Donauauen | Michaela Balogh | D |
|
106 - V | Kamira von der Glcksgrube | Elke Rath | D |
|
107 - V | Anni von Sutu-Hali | Maurice Kranich | D |
|
1 - SG | Lonca v. Lammersbeek | Robin Smit | NL |
|
1 - U | Viona v.d. Lentfert Hoeve | Henk Gijsbertsen | NL |
|
2 - U | Hesta aus der Brunnenstrae | Jozsef Chlebik | H |
|
3 - U | Gwendoline v. Glockenhaus | Marianne Goffard-Jonkers | B |
|
4 - U | Dunja v. Jabora | Bernhard Norda | D |
|
5 - U | Baly du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
6 - U | Cambera-Ciss du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
- EZ | Ulfi vom Winnloh | Andre Marx | D |
|
- EZ | Annabell zur Medbacher Mhle | Georg Grau | D |
|
- EZ | Savanah Schreidon | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
- EZ | Mona von der Mohnwiese | Dietmar Gebhart | D |
|
- EZ | Para vom Schlo Weiler | Dietmar Gebhart | D |
|
- EZ | Otti Semper Wictor | Sabrina Sigmund | D |
|
- EZ | Lira vom Lttersbruch | Karl-Heinz Gladbach | D |
|
- EZ | Dubai de Kerastivel | Alfons Roerkohl | D |
|
- EZ | Evita von der Wilhelmswarte | Erhard Schmidt | D |
|
- EZ | Zeta von Rapicar | Mandy Menzel | D |
|
- EZ | Clara vom dland | Alfons Roerkohl | D |
|
- T1 | Uva dei Lupi della Maddalena | Roberto Santacchi | I |
|
- T2 | Urma del Timius | Jens Lambertus | D |
|
- T2 | De Orse Mak Flai Rozalie | Galina Vasilyeva | RU |
|
- T2 | Alba vom Haus-Farrenkopf | Reinhold Keil | D |
|
- T2 | Murnie di Casa Ardigo | Cinzia Di Marsciano | I |
|
- T2 | Yette vom Externstein | Frank Ottilie | D |
|
- T2 | Agatha v. Webachtal | Stefano Galastri | I |
|
- T2 | Samira vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
- T2 | Trixi vom Ziegelhof | Anja Kircher | D |
|
- T2 | Lana vom Farbenspiel | Boguslaw Chmiel | PL |
|
- T2 | Victoria vom Westervenn | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
- T3 | Ayla von Haus Gerstenberg | Tobias Gerstenberg | D |
|
- T3 | Mara aus der Birkenschferei | Michael Richter | D |
|
- T3 | Daphne Hojsova | August Hojs | SI |
|
- T3 | Wunderstern Jadell | Kaire Sademets | EF |
|
- T3 | Aghi Bosi | Ognjen Kapidzic | D |
|
- T3 | Frisbee du Parc a Mitrailles | Jacques Princivalli | B |
|
- T3 | Yule von der Zenteiche | Astrid Acht | D |
|
- T3 | Sailor v. Aphrodite Kennel | Kyriacos Georgiou | CY |
|
- T3 | Kaethe von der Grafenburg | Corinna Bhr | D |
|
- T3 | Opal v.d. Ybajo Hoeve | Bastian Verschoor | NL |
|
- T3 | Orly di Casa Beggiato | Sabrina Bottigelli | I |
|
- T3 | Emi del Seprio | Nevio Dalla Via | I |
|
- T3 | Xena von der Ullenburg | Stefan Baudendistel | D |
|
- T3 | Emily Team de Nura | Ariane Niermann | D |
|
- T3 | Nene vom Hasenborn | Werner Maxein | D |
|
- T3 | Flori von der Brenschlucht | Luciano Foresti | D |
|
- T3 | Blue vom Finkenschlag | Hans-Peter Fetten | D |
|
- T3 | Urmel vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
- T3 | Katja Urko-Wima | Siarhei Elkind | BY |
|
- T3 | Hina v. Hexenland | Monika Szczepaniak | PL |
|
- T4 | Cicciolina Feetback | Helmut Bu | D |
|
- T4 | Daika von der Rheinhhe | Franz Schlenzig | D |
|
- T4 | Morgana di Turboland | Ivana Campolo | I |
|
- T4 | Dady de Simage | Hernando Anzola Nunez | E |
|
- T4 | Pumpkin zum Kolbengu | Christian Lang | D |
|