|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
|
|
|
1 - SG | Tyson Fixfrutta | Zlatko Ravlic | HR |
|
|
2 - SG | Yoker vom Pendler | Hermann Kleene | D |
|
|
3 - SG | Kronos v. Nrburgring | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
|
4 - SG | Dastin vom T.rkenkopf | Peter Meurer | D |
|
|
5 - SG | Ballack von der Brucknerallee | Marc Gemoets | B |
|
|
6 - SG | Spira Feetback | Goran Pesic | RS |
|
|
7 - SG | Nobis vom L.rchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
|
8 - SG | Titus von der Grafenburg | Jrg Bhr | D |
|
|
9 - SG | Nemo vom Winnloh | Anton Tepling | D |
|
|
10 - SG | Apollo vom Westervenn | Ralf Jrgens | D |
|
|
11 - SG | Paulo vom Klostermoor | Bernhard Norda | D |
|
12 - SG | Ricola von der Wilhelmswarte | Gnter Schwedes | D |
|
13 - SG | Luis aus Agrigento | Kerstin Schweikert | D |
|
14 - SG | Woody von der Brenschlucht | Kathrin Krumnack | D |
|
15 - SG | Urno vom Wolfsbruch | Johan Emile Bausch | D |
|
16 - SG | Pepe von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
17 - SG | Germo vom Haus Pekrahn | Robert Lang | D |
|
18 - SG | Jim von der Sudheimer Linde | Ingrid Budde | D |
|
19 - SG | Qantas vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
20 - SG | Fello aus der Brunnenstrae | Triyoga Herrudito | ID |
|
21 - SG | Exxo von Arlett | Caner Kuzman | TR |
|
22 - SG | Yello v. Harbaja Hof | Matthias Niedergassel | D |
|
23 - SG | Onur v. Haus Bifo | Jason J. Lee | KR |
|
24 - SG | Yavi v. Atlas-Land | Salvatore Caniello | I |
|
25 - SG | Iago von Wilhendorf | John E. Henkel | US |
|
26 - SG | Xeres vom Lttersbruch | Jessica Schmitt | D |
|
27 - SG | Reko vom Hhnegrab | Alec Scheerer | D |
|
28 - SG | Thor von Cohinor | Sandra Czech | D |
|
29 - SG | Kelvin von Melanchthon | Harald Hohmann | D |
|
30 - SG | Harley von der Martinskapelle | Winfried Benitz | D |
|
31 - SG | Kongo von der Freiheit Westerholt | Ralf Lang | D |
|
32 - SG | Libero vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
33 - SG | Zebo von der Roten Matter | Kurt Rhner | D |
|
34 - SG | Dracula v. Ghattas | Munir Ghattas | BR |
|
35 - SG | Chicco vom Hammelsbacher Hof | Uwe Volk | D |
|
36 - SG | Natz von der Bastillie | Astrid Acht | D |
|
37 - SG | Merlino di Ca'San Marco | Giovanni Mariotti | I |
|
38 - SG | Pato del Seprio | Nevio Dalla Via | I |
|
39 - SG | Xenox vom Hasenborn | Werner Maxein | D |
|
40 - SG | Tarex von Lentulo | Christian Mller | D |
|
41 - SG | Ursus vom Martelsberg | Larisa Pakhomova | D |
|
42 - SG | Sandro vom Hhnegrab | Heinz Scheerer | D |
|
43 - SG | Merlin von der Bechtaler Burg | Ernst Hess | D |
|
44 - SG | Maison vom Winnloh | Friedrich Wilhelm Bonkhoff | D |
|
45 - SG | Irok von der Ramhorst | Hans-Dieter Wemhner | D |
|
46 - SG | Team Paka's Canon | Erik Christiansen | DK |
|
47 - SG | Xandro Splitberg | Marija Tsaneva | BG |
|
48 - SG | Yoster vom Drnachtal | Rainer Mast | D |
|
49 - SG | Hulk vom Frstenbrunn | Antoine Bou Nahed | LB |
|
50 - SG | Tokyo Semper Wictor | Duro Ivaskovic | HR |
|
51 - SG | Keanu von Wilhendorf | John E. Henkel | US |
|
52 - SG | Ibra di Ca'Venier | Dalibor Sule | HR |
|
53 - SG | Rivaldo von der Wiehenallee | Benjamin Rose | D |
|
54 - SG | Bravos von der Wagnerzunft | Georg Wagner | D |
|
55 - SG | Lex Marko Carras | Marek Wencel | PL |
|
56 - SG | Numis vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
57 - SG | Zanto von der Liebeswarte | Heinz Spth | D |
|
58 - SG | Tony van Contra | Dora Szeplaki | H |
|
59 - SG | Sensen Mann Feik | Kim Baggstrm | FI |
|
60 - SG | Maximus von Rapicar | Mandy Menzel | D |
|
61 - SG | Fulz v. Unitedhof | Cengiz Varisli | TR |
|
62 - SG | Yerom vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
63 - SG | Quasim aus dem Aurum Zwinger | Elke Jrgens | D |
|
64 - SG | Yellow von den Paderquellen | Heinz Remmert | D |
|
65 - SG | Ghindero's Blanco | Carmine D'Alonzo | I |
|
66 - SG | Calippo Ober | Susanne Jensen | DK |
|
67 - SG | Noell v. Lurebi | Boukje Westerveld-Hermse | NL |
|
68 - SG | Gajus vom Haus Pekrahn | Klaus Schult | D |
|
69 - SG | Teejay von Fidelius | Holger Schmann | D |
|
70 - SG | Figo v.h. Boombos | Simon J.M. Tak | NL |
|
71 - SG | Team Marlboro Quattro | Jens Erik Bechmann | DK |
|
72 - SG | Xando vom Drei Birkenzwinger | Hans A. Schultz | D |
|
73 - SG | Elwis vom Windhag | Dora Szeplaki | H |
|
74 - SG | Kimbo von Wilhendorf | Hans-Jrgen Kellner | D |
|
75 - SG | Feiko von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
76 - SG | Bork di Casa Max | Peter Send | D |
|
77 - SG | Playboy v.d. Blie | Sandra Ansmann | D |
|
78 - SG | Gino de la Petite Laeticia | Philippe Breinlen | F |
|
79 - SG | Ragos vom Holtkmper See | Klaus Niedergassel | D |
|
80 - SG | Giggolo od Slankamena | Gerd Reims | D |
|
81 - SG | Meylo vom Lrchenhain | Heinrich Melzner | D |
|
82 - SG | Team Marlboro Panther | Bent Jensen | DK |
|
83 - SG | Odin vom Welsetal | Manuel Toca Sanchez | E |
|
84 - SG | Yimmy Provocativo | Barbora Zahradnikova | CZ |
|
85 - SG | Gabin des verges de la Combe | Philippe Breinlen | F |
|
86 - SG | Esto aus Mecklenburg | Joachim Krieg | D |
|
87 - SG | King von Sofanga | Baris Emre Cilenti | TR |
|
88 - SG | Team Bulle Hof Kortes | Elena Bliznetsova | RU |
|
89 - SG | Camillo von der Kupferhlde | Daniel Wohlwend | D |
|
90 - SG | Conbhairean Esko | Alan Kwok | HK |
|
91 - SG | Zorro von Fichtenbach | Johann Meindl | D |
|
92 - SG | Levis vom Demenhof | Franz Heigl | D |
|
93 - SG | Fox di Ca'San Marco | Michele Brindisi | I |
|
94 - SG | Tambo v. Haus Lacherom | Anja Boonemmer | NL |
|
95 - SG | Alon vom Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
96 - SG | Calippo Odin | Susanne Jensen Jensen | DK |
|
97 - SG | Lee vom Demenhof | Franz Heigl | D |
|
98 - SG | Uran v.d. Berkthoeve | Henrie Pittens | NL |
|
99 - SG | Eibo vom Kirschental | Dieter Biermann | D |
|
100 - SG | Iso vom Ritterberg | Ramona Moche | D |
|
101 - SG | Zito von der Brettachau | Gerd Schaffroth | D |
|
102 - SG | Dexos vom Feuerball | Felix Peters | D |
|
103 - SG | Xantto vom Kapellenberg | Johann Koller | A |
|
104 - SG | Ghost v. Unitedhof | Cem Cetin | TR |
|
105 - SG | Tex di Val Sant'Anna | Valerio Arizzoli | I |
|
106 - SG | Hillton von Athaba | Rui Miguel Ribeiro | P |
|
107 - SG | U Two's Bono v. Bellosca | Tanja van den Hoek | NL |
|
108 - SG | Amore von der Stsserbank | Peter Ziegler | D |
|
109 - SG | Boris von Klobenwalde | Jrgen Hoffmann | D |
|
110 - SG | Bax von Klobenwalde | Jens Erik Bechmann | DK |
|
111 - SG | Amado vom Holtkmper Hof | Kerstin Kriwath | D |
|
112 - SG | Teo Mavic Poland | Anna Mielnikiewicz | PL |
|
113 - SG | Jack von der Sudheimer Linde | Hartmut Dreler | D |
|
114 - SG | Bohlkenbridge Kanto | John S. Chisholm | GB |
|
115 - SG | Nemo vom Murrtal Zwinger | Gerd Maier | D |
|
116 - SG | C Maximus v. Haus Wisenbaker | Alena Wisenbaker | US |
|
117 - SG | Vivek v. Haus Lacherom | Anja Boonemmer | NL |
|
118 - SG | Giango d'Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
119 - SG | Farolt von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
120 - SG | Irok vom Wutachtal | Peter Send | D |
|
121 - SG | Iso vom Wutachtal | Bianka Mauermann | D |
|
122 - SG | Rapi Rossi | Rainer Laursen | DK |
|
123 - SG | Ghildo | Giuseppe Smedile | I |
|
124 - SG | Max vom Stoppelberger Wald | Anne-Katrin Mller | D |
|
125 - SG | Gero | Giuseppe Smedile | I |
|
1 - G | Vulcan von Oasis | Marc van Hout | B |
|
1 - A | Gorbi vom Harzer Grubenlicht | Heinz Brehm | D |
|
- U | Ador von der Wannsee | Monika Mader | D |
|
- U | Euripides de Los Madriles | Jose Garcia Castillo | E |
|
- U | Zoltan v. Team Panonian See | Roko Palic | HR |
|
- EZ | Arko vom Verler Leben | Jens Laustrer | D |
|
- EZ | Zornig Obama | Sandor Sutka | H |
|
- EZ | Gotcha du Domaine du Parc | Regis Bustin | B |
|
- EZ | Arno vom Westervenn | Rainer Heuer | D |
|
- EZ | Nox von der Freiheit Westerholt | Ralf Lang | D |
|
- EZ | Ba vom Schaumbergerland | Bernhard Mayer | D |
|
- EZ | Hannos vom Nordteich | Julia Schmidt | D |
|
- EZ | Wizard von Regina Pacis | Ireneusz Paradzinski | PL |
|
- EZ | Thor von Vierhundert Hertz | Franz Schlenzig | D |
|
- EZ | Sacco vom Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
- EZ | Bootsmann vom Streek | Christian Mieck | D |
|
- EZ | Arrex vom Westervenn | Beatrice Lewald | D |
|
- EZ | Gomez vom Externstein | Wilhelm Nordsieck | D |
|
- EZ | Manni von der Ostfriesischen Thingsttte | Hinrich Meinen | D |
|
- EZ | Emir della Valcuvia | Luciano Musolino | I |
|
- EZ | Benny del Ceresio | Enrico Menniti | I |
|
- EZ | Zizu di Casa Parziale | Tiziana Di Monaco | I |
|
|
|
|
1 - SG | Leo von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
|
2 - SG | Figo vorm Nordteich | Julia Schmidt | D |
|
|
3 - SG | Champ von Heus Voerde | Helmut Tietze | D |
|
|
4 - SG | Team Madboro Kashmir | Jrgen Meneer | D |
|
|
5 - SG | Schumann von Tronje | Nikolaus MeRler | D |
|
|
6 - SG | Quark di Val Sant Anna | Luciano Musolino | I |
|
|
7 - SG | Granitt voer Osterberger-Tal | Viktor Golownitsch | D |
|
|
8 - SG | Vigo von der Grafschaft Mark | Korsten Bischoff | D |
|
|
9 - SG | Aslan voor T0rkenkopf | Torsten Kallenbach | D |
|
|
10 - SG | Luger vom Aspenhaus | Joachim Rex | D |
|
|
11 - SG | Sunyi vom HOhnegrab | VIctoria Graham | D |
|
12 - SG | Wow von Dakota | Peter Meurer | D |
|
13 - SG | Momo von der Zenteiche | Werner laffers | D |
|
14 - SG | Team Madboro Janko | Olaf Bischoff | D |
|
15 - SG | Danko di Casa Beggiato | Stefano Beggiato | I |
|
16 - SG | Patrick voor Grabfeldgau | Andrea GOnther | D |
|
17 - SG | Doos d Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
18 - SG | kon del Seprio | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
19 - SG | Mac von der Noriswand | Pia Mross | D |
|
20 - SG | Tiger von Aurelius | Liliane Benitz | D |
|
21 - SG | Pepe voer Kuckucksland | Ottmar GrOnewald | D |
|
22 - SG | Balu voer Abtei-Eck | Gerhard Willend | D |
|
23 - SG | Utzy von der Brenschlucht | Sherman Tai | CA |
|
24 - SG | Faustoo Dlha Roven | Erich 88s1 | D |
|
25 - SG | Brio voor Valtenberg | Sven Dittrich | D |
|
26 - SG | Nash voer Welsetal | Klaus Oelmeyer | D |
|
27 - SG | Leo Feetback | Dejan Simovic | RS |
|
28 - SG | Dorian Team Gaudi | Ambrogio Verpelli | I |
|
29 - SG | Argus voer Moorbeck | Alfred Btiselager | D |
|
30 - SG | J ustus vom Haus Dexel | Gord Dexel | D |
|
31 - SG | Hayo aus Agrigento | Leonhard Schweikert | D |
|
32 - SG | Ghost v. Klostergraben | Jacky Boek | Fl |
|
33 - SG | Pizzaro voor Grabfeldgau | Felix Hollenstein | CH |
|
34 - SG | Ne-Yo zur Worringer Rheinaue | Willi Lipp | D |
|
35 - SG | Nov von der Grafenburg (Ost) | Corinna Bhr | D |
|
36 - SG | Nicco yam kleinen Hblzehen | Heiko Eccarius | D |
|
37 - SG | Furio v. Hortenbourg | Jeannine Couty | F |
|
38 - SG | Yndios d Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
39 - SG | Silas voer Riemsloher Land | Karl-Heinz Gladbach | D |
|
40 - SG | Yackpot voor Holtkmper Hof | Marlces Jannink | NL |
|
41 - SG | Zoff van Eichenplatz | Lyudmila Polikutina | RU |
|
42 - SG | Cello von Media | Fawaz Moubarak At Hassawi | KW |
|
43 - SG | Carlo de Camby | Rafael Fernand. Pastor | E |
|
44 - SG | Sabir No Bartas Krasta | Yulia Gryunberg | RU |
|
45 - SG | Losse vom Elzm5ndungsraum | Richard Brauch | D |
|
46 - SG | Bax vom Moorbeck | Alfred Bbselager | D |
|
47 - SG | Uran del Caiatino | Massimiliano Ventriglia | I |
|
48 - SG | Team Suite Hof Joker | Elena Bliznetsova | RU |
|
49 - SG | Zabak von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
50 - SG | Arko delta Grande Vatte | Marco Rva | I |
|
51 - SG | Othello de Polo del Montenegro | Vasco Bianconi | I |
|
52 - SG | Simon No Bartas Krasta | Sanita Goricka | LV |
|
53 - SG | Gerkhan v. Ersten Platz | Andreas Weigel | D |
|
54 - SG | Arm | Eligio Bozieglav | I |
|
55 - SG | Cedro z Lesnego Justynowa | SylwesterLisowaski | PL |
|
56 - SG | Hoos vom Schwedenng | Marcel Curth | D |
|
57 - SG | Djago aus Mecklenburg | Lars Beckmann | D |
|
58 - SG | Vegas v. Team Panonian See | Roko Palts | HP |
|
59 - SG | Combo del Colle Guasco | Renate Haftgall | D |
|
60 - SG | Kranichzug Ouattro | Jan Kurki | Fl |
|
61 - SG | Spencer von Tronje | Nikolaus MeRler | D |
|
62 - SG | Sandokan z Amultovic | Roman Janata | CZ |
|
63 - SG | Ardenburg Harvey | Wendy Stephens | GB |
|
64 - SG | Ulk voor Fichtenschlag | Andreas Barschneider | D |
|
65 - SG | Perk voor Grabfeldgau | Peter G0nther | D |
|
66 - SG | Anno d Utmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
67 - SG | lbar Splitberg | Igor Krstulovic | BG |
|
68 - SG | Sirius v. Harer Lacherom | Anja Boonemrner | NL |
|
69 - SG | Egorov voor Hos art der Schiene | Georg Schmitz | D |
|
70 - SG | Ando v. Tuni | Tuncay Resit | TR |
|
71 - SG | Kreislauf Las Vegen | Sami Baggstrbm | Fl |
|
72 - SG | Lennor voor Holtkmper See | Jurgen Goltermann | D |
|
73 - SG | Fox di Casa Montello | Armando De Marchi | I |
|
74 - SG | Jazz voor Casselswald | Christian Luka | D |
|
75 - SG | Unesco von der Grafschaft Mark | Maria Tetz | D |
|
76 - SG | Champion voor Haus Melmack | Petra Obemeder | D |
|
77 - SG | Yves voor Brauneck | Volker Hofsss | D |
|
78 - SG | Balko veen Westfalenland | Gudrun Rethmann | D |
|
79 - SG | Timo v.d. Berkthoeve | R.N. Briegoos | NL |
|
80 - SG | Aas von Trafalga | Joachim Krieg | D |
|
81 - SG | Maestro Samstag | Susan Elaine Wodey | GB |
|
82 - SG | Cico di Casa Raimondo | Enrico Affinita | I |
|
83 - SG | Yanos d' Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
84 - SG | Rasmus voor Schloll Ouerenburg | Herbert HOwe | D |
|
85 - SG | Fokos voor St.-Michaels-Berg | Andrzej Woda | PL |
|
86 - SG | Veneze Harry | John Culten | GB |
|
87 - SG | Eek van Nood | Adri Phcelich | NL |
|
88 - SG | Dagos voor Haus ander Schiene | Georg Schmitz | D |
|
89 - SG | Rowan v. Haus Lacherom | Anja Boonemmer | NL |
|
90 - SG | 505 v. Haas Rutkar | Gyula Rutkai | H |
|
91 - SG | Cash vom Haus Melmack | Johann Bauhuber | D |
|
92 - SG | Ted voer Taubergietlen | Klaus Starosta | D |
|
93 - SG | Kfitschko voer Millenhauser Hof | Friedrich Fuchs | D |
|
94 - SG | Cstofinabel | Mauro Sandro Panizza | I |
|
95 - SG | Bombay von Bad-Soli | Stefan Schirrn | D |
|
96 - SG | 'dol Splitberg | Jagoda Muzic | HP |
|
97 - SG | Ninjo v. Uebeschi-See | Christoph Stampfli | CH |
|
98 - SG | Xippo di Turboland | Sonia Bergamini | I |
|
99 - SG | Zhan Splitberg | Manja Tzaneva | BG |
|
- U | Yumo v.d. Lentfert Hoeve | Jan Lentfert | NL |
|
- U | Clint di Casa Pozzoli | ALdo Pozzoli | I |
|
- U | Gunn s Logoiskogo Trakta | Andrej Kisliakow | BY |
|
- U | Gerry Val Meky | Achim Gbth | D |
|
- U | Kiami's Giano | Pool Granslev | DK |
|
- U | Schad v. Rwergreen | Aide Boonstra | NL |
|
- U | Esko di Casa Ardigo | Fiorenzo Ardigo | I |
|
- EZ | Rocco voor Messebau | Wolfgang Riefting | D |
|
- EZ | Xaro von der Plassenburg | Renate Hatkall | D |
|
- EZ | Zarus d' Ulmental | Natalie Talasz | D |
|
- EZ | Timoty di Turboland | Mario Roberto Citterio | I |
|
- EZ | Jonny von den Warsteiner Duellen | Uwe Lowat | D |
|
- EZ | Ingo v. Panoniansee | Zlatko Radio | HR |
|
- EZ | Eigo di Casa Pastori | Diego Pastori | I |
|
- EZ | Hogen v. Maikhus | Vincenzo Merola | I |
|
- EZ | Yakari oom Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
- EZ | Uwo vom Faltenweg | Klaus Kunkelmann | D |
|
- EZ | Tai vom Frankengold | Frank Goldlust | D |
|
- EZ | Ramo v. Del Dido | Tornen Tarantino | RA |
|
- EZ | Nando voor Welsetal | Edith Kammann | D |
|
- EZ | Cash Alexander the Great | Shahbaz M. Khan | US |
|
- EZ | Larko von der Noriswand | Bernd RCickert | D |
|
- EZ | Nando voer Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
- EZ | Nilo del Mumighello | manco Sottocoma | I |
|
|
|
|
1 - VA | Remo vorri Fichtenschlag | Josephine Kao | TW |
|
|
2 - VA | Nino von Tronje | Nikolaus Merger | D |
|
|
3 - VA | Peer vom Hasenborn | Ambrogio Verpelli | I |
|
|
4 - VA | Quattro von der Partnachklamm | Reinhard Dieterich | D |
|
|
5 - VA | Ustinov vom ROmerland | Peter Send | D |
|
|
6 - VA | Mentos vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
|
7 - VA | Sultan von der JahnhOhe | Marc Mayer | D |
|
|
8 - VA | Hagadahls Figo | Fawaz Moubarak Al Hassawi | KW |
|
|
9 - VA | Labo vom Schollweiher | Winfried Benitz | D |
|
|
10 - VA | Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt | Ralf Lang | D |
|
|
11 - VA | Etoo aus Wattenscheid | Uday Jani | D |
|
|
12 - VA | Omen v. Radhaus | Josephine Kao | TW |
|
|
13 - VA | Yankee vom Feuermelder | Ute Gumbel | D |
|
|
14 - VA | Enosch v. Amasis | Hans I-ffiussler | D |
|
|
1 - V | Fulz di Zenevredo | Franz Heigl | D |
|
|
2 - V | Wallaby vom Kapellenberg | Johann Koller | A |
|
|
3 - V | Yoker vom Westervenn | Johan Emile Bausch | D |
|
4 - V | Conbhairean Uno | Ingrid Budde | D |
|
5 - V | Cobra d Ulmental | Nathalie Prachensky | D |
|
|
6 - V | Iliano vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Oftmann | D |
|
|
7 - V | Elim vom Overledingerland | G8nther MUller | D |
|
8 - V | Pacco vom Langenbungert | Bernd Weber | D |
|
|
9 - V | Boomer vom Polarstem | Helen Geisen | D |
|
|
10 - V | Chicco Dogshof | Ginter Koch | D |
|
11 - V | Baru vom Flirstenbrunn | Haken Kilic | TR |
|
|
12 - V | Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land | Ambrogio Verpelli | I |
|
|
13 - V | Peer | Ambrogio Verpelli | I |
|
14 - V | Geronimo vom Amur | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
15 - V | Fred vom Rumbachtal | Edith Zielinski | D |
|
|
16 - V | Saabat von Aurelius | Johann Koller | A |
|
17 - V | Count-Ustinov v.d. Ybajo Hoeve | Horst Hupperich | D |
|
|
18 - V | Pizzaro von Bad-Boll | Fawaz Moubarak Al Hassawi | KW |
|
19 - V | Opus v. Radhaus | Ottmar Gr8newald | D |
|
|
20 - V | Mailo vom Kuckucksland | Ottmar GrUnewald | D |
|
|
21 - V | Hevin von Blue-Rose | Elke-Lore Staab | D |
|
22 - V | Lucky vom Meierhof | Franz-Bernd Evednghoff | D |
|
|
23 - V | Sky vom Eichenplatz | Naim Can Paksoy | TR |
|
24 - V | Pares Blue-lris | Vittorio Maestroni | I |
|
25 - V | Farin de Carrique | Tomas Perez Garcia | E |
|
26 - V | Jessi v. Yarek | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
27 - V | Addy vom Finkenschlag | Franz Josef Dick | D |
|
28 - V | Kampari vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
29 - V | Whisky von der Wasserkuppe | Larry Don Vinzant | US |
|
30 - V | Horace du Parc Mitrailles | Luco Destercq | B |
|
31 - V | Rhett von Wilhendorf | John E. Henkel | US |
|
32 - V | Nanuk von Vierhundert Hertz | Alexander Rath | D |
|
33 - V | Gerry Val Heiko | Sarina van Eijnde | B |
|
34 - V | Diego von der Zenteiche | Werner Hartmann | D |
|
35 - V | Iwan von der Karl-May H5hle | Jens Becker Olsen | E |
|
36 - V | Ury vom Zisawinkel | Klaus-ino Labahn | D |
|
37 - V | Gaucho v. Estherlager | Jac Brouwers | B |
|
38 - V | Fax vom Elzm5ndungsraum | Richard Brauch | D |
|
39 - V | Erik vom Nordteich | Georg zum Felde | D |
|
40 - V | Randy vom Leithawald | Andre Vrijbloed | NL |
|
41 - V | Yoschi vom Friedenspark | Kattin Janouschek | D |
|
42 - V | Conbhairean Bazi | Su Wen-Hung | TW |
|
43 - V | Frabo vom FUrstenbrunn | Helga Bemstein | D |
|
44 - V | Exl zum Turmacker | Josef Zintl | D |
|
45 - V | Idol dell Antuba Sannita | Bartolo Tutino | I |
|
46 - V | Lennox vom Hofjagerhaus | Nadja Leder | D |
|
47 - V | Silas Tensor | Rokitka Radoslaw | PL |
|
48 - V | Xylo von der Liebeswarte | Heinz Spath | D |
|
49 - V | Pernod vom Heinrichplatz | Joachim Muller | D |
|
50 - V | William vom Suentelstein | Heike Mller | D |
|
51 - V | Cames vom Fichtenschlag | Herbert Nerlich | D |
|
52 - V | Gandi vom Schlog Rosenfels | Karl Karnutsch | D |
|
53 - V | Filou vom Baruther Land | Patdcio Letelier | D |
|
54 - V | Igor vom Marbeck | Andreas Kranicz | D |
|
55 - V | Harris vom Assaut | Rolf-Harald Fauser | D |
|
56 - V | Umax vom Wimbach-Schlog | Peter LangejUrgen | D |
|
57 - V | Tony von Bad-Boll | Imran Husain | PK |
|
58 - V | Yto vom Hawelkaweg | Franz Hawelka | A |
|
59 - V | Super Agent Sting | Rita Turava | BY |
|
60 - V | Maestro de Quevedo | David Galvez | E |
|
61 - V | Focus von der Piste Trophe | lmran Husain | PK |
|
62 - V | Vitor Casa Adamo | Adamo Saverio | I |
|
63 - V | Nolan vom alten Wingertshaus | G8nter W8rzebesser | D |
|
64 - V | Xero zur Wolfskammer | Tamara Bauer | D |
|
65 - V | Bill von der Grafenburg (Ost) | JOrg Bahr | D |
|
66 - V | Ellboy du Maingoval de Dolci | Franck Mesnager | F |
|
67 - V | Vietus von Flori-Tina | Volker Thul | D |
|
68 - V | Antwan v.h. Boombos | Twan Tak | NL |
|
69 - V | Shyrhan Lehmburg | Daiga Krumina | LV |
|
70 - V | Kerry vom Usinger Schlog | Rainer Busch | D |
|
71 - V | Quintro vom Hanegrab | Sigrid Beck-Lehr | D |
|
72 - V | Zago del Timius | Sandro Ruspantini | I |
|
73 - V | Canto vom Kaiserstuhl | JUrgen Krambs | D |
|
74 - V | Quino vom Praester-Land | Michaela Meisters | D |
|
75 - V | Hill vom Terdannenhof | Carmen Schmitz-Hernmers | D |
|
76 - V | Acky vom steilen Ufer | Dietmar Gebhart | D |
|
77 - V | Graf v.d. Falkenau | Renate Geissler | D |
|
78 - V | Koste vom HanneR | Hans Limmer | D |
|
79 - V | Enthony von der Piste Trophe | Alfred Eckert | D |
|
80 - V | Jonas von Fidelius | Alexander Feldhoff | D |
|
81 - V | Aladin vom Bergmannsland | Mustafa Derince | TR |
|
82 - V | Billy vom Rauschenbergblick | Petra Pfeil-Massey | D |
|
83 - V | Dieto vom Friedenspark | Alfred Millentrup | D |
|
84 - V | Harvey vom Kirschental | Lutz Kleuver | D |
|
85 - V | Ron vom Mschtengraben | Rosario Saccio | D |
|
86 - V | Finsterling d Ulmental | Nathalie Prachensky | D |
|
87 - V | Charly vom Stieglerhof | Harald Hecht | D |
|
88 - V | Athos aus Alt-Bodelschwingh | Jbrg Remmecke | D |
|
89 - V | Vin von der Liebeswarte | Heinz SiAth | D |
|
90 - V | Calif von der Jahnhbhe | Dieter Seidler | D |
|
91 - V | Crok von der Mbrdersdell | Katharina Oster | D |
|
92 - V | Mark aus der SchloRstadt | Alfred Vastering | D |
|
93 - V | Dancer v. Amasis | Andreas Knecht | D |
|
94 - V | Conner vom Polarstern | Jhrgen Kraft | D |
|
95 - V | lggor v. Haus Santo | Guy Vermeerbergen | B |
|
96 - V | Media von den Vennteichen | Esther Demand | 0 |
|
97 - V | Tarzan zur Worringer Rheinaue | Hans-Dieter Stotzem | D |
|
98 - V | Zeus vom Stieglerhof | Rafael Fernandez Pastor | E |
|
99 - V | Lex vom Stuifen | Walter Krieg | D |
|
100 - V | Kay v. Uebeschi-See | Hansulrich Niederhauser | CH |
|
101 - V | Valdez von Bad-Boll | Wemer Detscher | D |
|
102 - V | Nero von Cohinor | Hans-JUrgen Both | D |
|
103 - V | Basco von Heus Pfalzerheide | Francisca van de Kruisweg-Broekhuizen | D |
|
104 - V | Kai vom Antrefftal | Vera Horn | D |
|
105 - V | Gino von der Roggenstrafle | Karlheinz Oblinger | D |
|
106 - V | Kalli v. NOthenhaus | Andreas KUnzi | CH |
|
107 - V | Lee Zeppo | Dirk Aadrian Bakkenes | NL |
|
108 - V | Leviathan von der Schiffslache | Andrea Mair | D |
|
109 - V | Tygo v. Haus Silma | Marion Erath | D |
|
110 - V | Dex vom Stadtfeld | Frank Rahmer | D |
|
111 - V | Jack vom kleinen Zigeuner | Ulrich Blome | D |
|
112 - V | Cidan vom Haus Dexel | Tim Eggert | D |
|
1 - SG | Lennox von der Lobdeburg | Enzo Catarraso | D |
|
- U | Max von der Miller | Martin Zoch | D |
|
- U | Hill da Festa da Hera | Jose Manuel Machado Ferreira | P |
|
- U | Volko voel Status quo | Daniele Barbone | I |
|
- EZ | Arco v. Bono Vox | Giorgio Dolci | I |
|
- EZ | Marko vom Langenbungert | Yukio Hasebe | JP |
|
- EZ | Zambo vom Riedschlurgi | Erin O'Shea | US |
|
- EZ | Mattis vom Kurfgrstendamm | Matthias Kuhlen | D |
|
- EZ | Fritz von Sankt Raphael | Rgdiger Neise | D |
|
- EZ | Roy von der Friedrichskluft | Karl-Heinz Friedrichs | D |
|
- EZ | Luk von der Achimer Vahr | Karl-Heinz Friedrichs | D |
|
- EZ | Ulrich vom Ochsentor | Yukio Hasebe | JP |
|
- EZ | Glen vom Friedlander Land | Axel Oehmke | D |
|
- EZ | Scirocco vom Haus Schwerzel | Domenico Mantello | D |
|
- EZ | Ungano voel Schloll R6gland | Marita Biewer | D |
|
- EZ | Gert vom Wildsteiger Landhaus | Martin Gtibl | D |
|
- EZ | Landos vom Ctuartier Latin | Salvatore Caniello | I |
|
- EZ | Fritz v. Endhus | Manfred Greiner | D |
|
- EZ | Ganjo von der Ostfriesischen Thingsttte | Edwin Setyobudi | ID |
|
- EZ | Tornado von den Paderquellen | Guido Krieger | D |
|
- EZ | Jim von der Grafenburg (Ost) | Ning Khong Thee | ID |
|
- EZ | Paolo von Modithor | Edgar Holzmann | D |
|
- EZ | Atos aus Agrigento | Kuniko Yamada | JP |
|
- EZ | Cedric Team Agrigento | Kuniko Yamada | JP |
|
- EZ | Wito vom Brauneck | JUrgen Hoffmann | D |
|
- EZ | Buck vom Heidknapp | Gustl Stephan | D |
|
- EZ | Baru Di Croce Santo Spirito | Lothar Quoll | D |
|
- EZ | Cops vom SchollenMker | Vitalij Vjalov | RU |
|
- EZ | Quark dei Monti della Lage | Holger Klaffehn | D |
|
- EZ | Mack von der Lichtebirke | Gina Nadine Kastrup | D |
|
- EZ | Kanto von der Karl-May Hdhle | Dietmar SchRler | D |
|
- EZ | Dasty von Melanchthon | Helmut Kdnig | D |
|
- EZ | Legende v. Haus am Lerchenweg | Anja Schoder | D |
|
- T1 | Tonner vom Soistal | Jennifer Preyer | A |
|
- T1 | Fritz vom Kuckucksland | Miroslav Tchorz | PL |
|
- T2 | Lennox von Regina Pacis | Matthias Schlick | D |
|
- T2 | lkon von der Zenteiche | Hans-Peter Schipek | D |
|
- T2 | Onex aus der Mdvenstrafte | Alina Heigel | D |
|
- T2 | Obolus vom Riedschlurgi | Jgrgen Heimburger | D |
|
- T2 | Obi-Wan zum KolbenguR | Christian Lang | D |
|
- T2 | Alf vom Brenstein | Tobias Harde | D |
|
- T2 | Pacco vom Stahlshgttenhof | Ning Khong Thee | ID |
|
- T3 | Eiko vom Holtkmper Tor | Sam Lingier | B |
|
- T3 | Sem del Seprio | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
- T3 | Goswin vom Hghnegrab | Richard Schaufelberger | CH |
|
- T3 | Agassy von der Piste Trophe | Erich BMI | D |
|
- T3 | Avatar von Media | Johann Mayer | D |
|
- T3 | lxus zur Worringer Rheinaue | Wolfgang Krumnack | D |
|
- T3 | Polo von der Brenschlucht | Luciano Foresti | D |
|
- T3 | Clark von Annaeus Seneca | Canan Izler Atak | TR |
|
- T3 | Hatto vom Hghnegrab | Konrad Sigmund | D |
|
- T3 | lumpi von der Brenschlucht | Carlo Curci | I |
|
- T3 | Nickor von Grolt-ander | Friedhelm Bark | D |
|
- T3 | Jever von den Ober Tannen | Nadia Adams | US |
|
- T3 | Flyn vom Holtkmper Tor | Andre Kilian | D |
|
- T3 | Ypsilon vom Lrchenhain | Narit Thongnopnua | TH |
|
- T3 | Manni von Sebaldsbrgck | Wolfgang Heveker | D |
|
- T3 | Pichi de Los Madriles | Jorge Gonzalez Carranza | E |
|
- T3 | Falco v. Burg Trsat | Niks Curak | HR |
|
- T4 | Artu del Colle Janulo | Maudzio Pelagrilli | I |
|
- T4 | Negus zum Gigelsfelsen | Jean Harvey | CR |
|
|
|
|
1 - SG | Rustol's Xhena Xellent | Klaus Sievers | D |
|
|
2 - SG | Georgia du Val D'Anzin | Luco Destercq | B |
|
|
3 - SG | Geisha am Seeteich | Harry Boogies | NL |
|
|
4 - SG | Georgina aus der Brunnenstrase | Sven Dittrich | D |
|
|
5 - SG | Zenia de Coroninas | Elena Aglicheva | RU |
|
|
6 - SG | Life von Pallas Athene | Yannick Maibchen | D |
|
|
7 - SG | Venja vom Ochsentor | Hartmut Kwast | D |
|
|
8 - SG | Gwendy v. Haus Thalie | Freddy Vanoverberghe | B |
|
|
9 - SG | Sakira vom Huhnegrab | Leo Behrens | D |
|
|
10 - SG | Zampy vom Haus Neoplantum | Helmut Knig | D |
|
|
11 - SG | Diana della Valcuvia | Luciano Musolino | I |
|
|
12 - SG | Noasy di Casa Beggiato | Stefan Beggiato | I |
|
|
13 - SG | Harley von Arminius 2000 | Tina Martin | D |
|
|
14 - SG | Ranny dell Alb o Pino | Alfons Licher jun. | D |
|
15 - SG | Lana Feetback | Katrin Gumbel | D |
|
16 - SG | Uana di Casa Massarelli | Wolfgang Bauer | D |
|
17 - SG | Flic Flac von Wilhendorf | Carsten Honig | D |
|
18 - SG | Selyn v Tianyi | Zhen Ping Zhao | CN |
|
19 - SG | Zara vom Pendler | Wolfgang Meinen | D |
|
20 - SG | Odana vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
21 - SG | Niwa aus Wattenscheid | Waldemar Kber. jr. | D |
|
22 - SG | Kalea du Parc Mitrailles | Luco Destercq | B |
|
23 - SG | En di Zenevredo | Claudio Salentina | I |
|
24 - SG | Wiva vom Zellwaldrand | Ralf Wiesner | D |
|
25 - SG | Ghana vom Extemstein | Wilhelm Nordsied | D |
|
26 - SG | Oduscha vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
27 - SG | Ursina vom Bad Wldle | Renate Rieker | D |
|
28 - SG | Penny vom Klostermoor | Bernhard Norda | D |
|
29 - SG | Narnia vom Lrchenhain | Helmut Bu | D |
|
30 - SG | Gypsi vom Rumbachtal | Yannick Maibchen | D |
|
31 - SG | Yaizza de Bi Lagun | Gaizka Garcia Bartholome | E |
|
32 - SG | Herta di Poggio del Sole | Salvatore Raniolo | I |
|
33 - SG | Giulietta du Domaine de Faune | Pascal Foussier | F |
|
34 - SG | Pania degli Achei | Egidio Esposito | I |
|
35 - SG | Mendy aus dem Haus Zygadto | Heike Mackey | D |
|
36 - SG | Ulme vom Frankengold | Frank Goldlust | D |
|
37 - SG | Danique vom kleinen Zauberberg | Hilla Martin | D |
|
38 - SG | Annika von der Liebeswarte | Jochen Prall | D |
|
39 - SG | Brenda vom Trompetersprung | Hans-Ludger Gke | D |
|
40 - SG | Gilia du Clos de Patmisand | David Kistler | F |
|
41 - SG | Endrefalva Baiba | Marco Metzeroth | D |
|
42 - SG | Kreislauf Palmas | Alfons Roerkohl | D |
|
43 - SG | Eri von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
44 - SG | Nathalie vom Akrobat | Manfred Greiner | D |
|
45 - SG | Sugar von der Baiertalerstrae | Jrgen Manser | D |
|
46 - SG | Conbhairean Erika | Sabine Kramny | D |
|
47 - SG | Pawnee vom Angelbaum | Jrgen Hinkel | D |
|
48 - SG | Bolla del Rione Antico | Oronzo Spagnolo | I |
|
49 - SG | Margman Lacoste | Margit Kuusman | EF |
|
50 - SG | Ginka v.d. Zornmatt | Jod Waeffler | F |
|
51 - SG | Nahla von Dakota | Kerstin Meurer | D |
|
52 - SG | Fenia di Zenevredo | Stefano Biancaccio | I |
|
53 - SG | Jianna vom Team Adelt | Elvira Laserer | D |
|
54 - SG | Kunde von Melanchthon | Harald Hohmann | D |
|
55 - SG | Dania vom Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
56 - SG | Meite vorn Winnloh | Anton Tepling | D |
|
57 - SG | Tonja von Cohinor | Sandra Czech | D |
|
58 - SG | Dana v. Meulenbrock | Mario Luis Cesanno | BR |
|
59 - SG | Tami vom Gilkauertal | Michael Kautz | D |
|
60 - SG | Sabrina vom Bierstadter Hof | Michael Vogt | D |
|
61 - SG | Lech aus dem Haus Zygadto | Matthias Schlick | D |
|
62 - SG | Cali vorn Altenberger Land | Peter Putz | D |
|
63 - SG | Marylin di Ca'San Marco | Attilio Romani | I |
|
64 - SG | Jessi von der Sudheimer Linde | Ingrid Budde | D |
|
65 - SG | Goda von Bad-Boll | Sigrid Hepp | D |
|
66 - SG | Paula von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
67 - SG | Vogerland Hayat | Beata Kalisz | PL |
|
68 - SO | Hummel vorn Lamorak | Silke Bretschneider | D |
|
69 - SG | Darling von der Vallendarer Hhe | Carsten Hnig | D |
|
70 - SG | Rafaye Micha | Joseph Summerhill | GB |
|
71 - SG | Page von der Malchower Aue | Andrea Wolff | D |
|
72 - SG | Sunny vorn Team Radsieksbeeke | Werner Plger | D |
|
73 - SG | Tosca v. Haus Tchorz | Miroslav Tchorz | PL |
|
74 - SG | Hera von der Zenteiche | Robert Richte | D |
|
75 - SG | Verona vorn Frankengold | Dog Hamdi Alp | TR |
|
76 - SG | Adler See Granate | Lizette Jrgensen | DK |
|
77 - SG | Chakira vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Omann | D |
|
78 - SG | Kreislauf Prada | Sami Baggstrom | FI |
|
79 - SG | Zafira vom Fichtenschlag-Zwinger | Marco Omann | D |
|
80 - SG | Xanti vorn Wolkenstein | Gernot Wolkenstein | D |
|
81 - SO | Ode aus Wattenscheid | Waldemar Kober jr. | D |
|
82 - SG | Dagmar von Hao Yun | Fan Xiao | CN |
|
83 - SG | Ellis v. d. Modderbeek | Hans Willems | NL |
|
84 - SG | Demi vorn Aldamar | Ryan S. Aras | US |
|
85 - SG | Gayville's Kora | David Hall | GB |
|
86 - SG | Hummel vom St-Michaels-Berg | Werner Zwiertz | D |
|
87 - SG | Xyra vom Drei Birkenzwinger | Hans Karl | D |
|
88 - SG | Lesha von Rapicar | Mandy Menzel | D |
|
89 - SG | Zoe von der Hohen Warth | Mike Scheibe | D |
|
90 - SG | Hasita von Bad-Boll | Heinz Kunkel | D |
|
91 - SG | Gracia von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
92 - SG | Hanrika von Bad-Boll | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
93 - SG | Haus Mailand Furba | Lianne Guy | GB |
|
94 - SG | Flora d' Ulmental | Salvatore Baccari | I |
|
95 - SG | Mimmi vom Hauswalder Bach | Wolfgang Feldbinder | D |
|
96 - SG | Olivia del Seprio | Andrea Demuro | I |
|
97 - SG | Babka von Klobenwalde | Olga Mller-Hanke | D |
|
98 - SG | Belina von Juventus | Charlotte Jochum | D |
|
99 - SG | Cadad Bugeila's | Barbro Lindquist | GB |
|
100 - SG | Ultra v. d. Maurrtshoek | Franky Koers | NL |
|
101 - SG | Picolina von der Piste Trophe | Erich Bsl | D |
|
102 - SG | Gilda di Casa Ines | Enrico Zavaroni | I |
|
103 - SG | Tessa vom Patersweg | Hans Werner Huster | D |
|
104 - SG | Tahiti di Val Senf Anna | Fabio Vegetti | I |
|
105 - SG | Barcha v. Donauknie | Norbert Rado | H |
|
106 - SG | Gana vom Harzer Grubenlicht | Heinz Brehm | D |
|
107 - SG | Ria von der Grafenburg (Ost) | Corinna Bahr | D |
|
108 - SG | Jackline vom Fiemereck | Marc Silger | D |
|
109 - SG | Dunja vom Polarstern | Carsten Hnig | D |
|
110 - SG | Uma von der Blautalhalle | Anton Moser | D |
|
111 - SG | Uschi v.d. Berkthoeve | Ria M.L.A.J. Pittens-Sesink | NL |
|
112 - SG | Chiwa vorn Haus Iskander | Ralf Lang | D |
|
113 - SG | Questa del Murnighello | Egidio Boselli | I |
|
114 - SG | Korn vom Wierlings Hook | Karl-Heinz Wlter | D |
|
115 - SG | Engie v. Unitedhof | Cengiz Varisli | TR |
|
116 - SG | Diva vom Feuerball | Felix Peters | D |
|
117 - SG | Debby von Seidenbach | Stefan Hildebrandt | D |
|
118 - SG | Vicky v. Haus Lacherom | Anja Boonemmer | NL |
|
119 - SG | Tic-Tac von Fidelius | Carsten Honig | D |
|
120 - SG | Hanni von der Fangschleuse | Ingeborg Krger | D |
|
121 - SG | Halo vom Haus Juris | IVlary Wijas | US |
|
122 - SG | Jalka vom Schenken Lndchen | Eva Mager | D |
|
123 - SG | Clio del Ceresio | Enrico Menniti | I |
|
124 - SG | Inc vom Wiener Weg | Rdiger Merke! | D |
|
125 - SG | Kuki du Manoir de Sissi | Alexandre Miguel Chaves | PL |
|
126 - SG | Daisy von der Vallendarer Hhe | Stefan Hildebrandt | D |
|
127 - SG | Kira vorn Wierlings Hook | Karl-Heinz Walter | D |
|
128 - SG | Heaven aus der Brunnenstrae | Martina Storjohann | D |
|
129 - SG | Havin vom Frstenbrunn | Sylvio Grimm | D |
|
130 - SG | Gisele von Wilhendorf | John E. Henkel | US |
|
131 - SG | Hannah von Melanchthon | Carsten Honig | D |
|
132 - SG | Grendy vorn Rumbachtal | Heinz Borgards | D |
|
133 - SG | Sensen Mann Felicity | Kim Baggstrm | Fl |
|
134 - SG | Olivia vom Markt Wernberg | Michael Eimer | D |
|
135 - SG | Zanta v. Del Dido | Gustavo Tarantino | RA |
|
136 - SG | Xitta vom Kapellenberg | Johann Koller | A |
|
137 - SG | Una di Val Saat' Anna | Fabia Vegetti | I |
|
138 - SG | Daisy von Seidenbach | Carsten Honig | D |
|
139 - SG | PIRANHA Tensor | Agata Niemyska-Buczek | PL |
|
140 - SG | Judy von der Sudheimer Linde | Ingrid Budde | D |
|
141 - SG | Sowieso vorn Drmlingsrand | Peter Tempel | D |
|
142 - SG | Escada aus Mecklenburg | Lars Beckmann | D |
|
143 - SG | Labell vorn Gdinghofer Weg | Rainer Borrmann | D |
|
144 - SG | Grace von Annaeus Seneca | Hans-Peter Albrecht | D |
|
145 - SG | Atlantis vorn Haus Schwerzel | Sandra Ansmann | D |
|
146 - SG | Falke v.h. Boombos | Simon J.M. Tak | NL |
|
147 - SG | Una von der Blautalhalle | Anton Moser | D |
|
148 - SG | Nicky vom Winnloh | Helga Liebscher | D |
|
149 - SG | Alani vom Wimbach-Schlo | Peter Langejrgen | D |
|
150 - SG | Ouola aus dem Aurum Zwinger | Gabriele Endter | D |
|
151 - SG | Esron vom Petersfels | Elke Jckle | D |
|
152 - SG | Ascona vom Haus Schwerzel | Edgar Schwerz | D |
|
153 - SG | Hanni vom Neuen Deich | Marion Kam | D |
|
154 - SG | Uyana von der Felsenmhle | Jan Lentfert | NL |
|
155 - SG | Deetje vom Fuchsbachtal | Andrea Pavel | D |
|
156 - SG | Tilly vom Gilkauertal | Roger Mertes | B |
|
157 - SG | Nadja aus dem Haus Zygadto | Romuald Lange | D |
|
158 - SG | Gyni de Quezac | Philippe Lhuillier | F |
|
159 - SG | Gwen von der Rammheide | Stefanie Keip | D |
|
160 - SG | Ayla vom Wimbach-Schlo | Peter Langejrgen | D |
|
161 - SG | Talvie vom Hhnegrab | Olga Mller-Hanke | D |
|
162 - SG | Alana vom Wimbach-Schlo | Peter Langejrgen | D |
|
163 - SG | Peppermint vom Steffen Haus | Brigitte Hnig | D |
|
164 - SG | Bali vom Trompetersprung | Hans-Ludger Gke | D |
|
165 - SG | Venja vom Ecknachtal | Josef Seitz | D |
|
166 - SG | Fibee vom Zicken-Haus | Diana Haymann | D |
|
167 - SG | Ziara von der Lackiererei | Gerald Claus | D |
|
168 - SG | Leri Ayla | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
169 - SG | Vienna vom Lastal | Giuseppe Statuto | D |
|
170 - SG | Gene des verges de la Combe | Philippe Breinlen | F |
|
171 - SG | Yuma von der Hohen Warth | Mike Scheibe | D |
|
172 - SG | Cocco von der Frstenau | Matthias Schlick | D |
|
173 - SG | Zaghy von der Lackiererei | Anne Pufahl | D |
|
174 - SG | Germany de la P'tite Mosellane | Philippe Breinlen | F |
|
175 - SG | Nikita vom Muldenschlchen | Andreas Poch | D |
|
176 - SG | Gina von der Rammheide | Carmen Mller | D |
|
177 - SG | Velvet v. Haus Lacherom | C.M. Venrooy | NL |
|
178 - SG | Goldi vom Harzer Grubenlicht | Heinz Brehm | D |
|
179 - SG | Rapi Rita | Rainer Laursen | DK |
|
- U | Noxa di Casa Schwarz | Guido Olivo | I |
|
- U | Xera v Loosbroekerhaus | Romy Snijders | NL |
|
- U | Rubinia von der Wiehenallee | Monika Licher | D |
|
- U | Yuni vom Frankengold | Carin Henke | D |
|
- U | Mara I da Feste da Hera | Jose Manuel Machado Ferreira | P |
|
- U | Daiquiri v. Schnitzerteam | Janos Marton | H |
|
- U | Tora Mavic Poland | Anna Mielnikiewicz | PL |
|
- U | Janka von Paulgarten | Pal Herku | H |
|
- U | Kenia vom Heerbusch | Uwe Rakowski | D |
|
- EZ | Ronly vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
- EZ | Tatjana von Regina Pacis | Hernando Anzola Nunez | E |
|
- EZ | Zornig Ormella | Sandor Sutka | H |
|
- EZ | Raya v. Maggenheim | Pieter Ligthart | NL |
|
- EZ | Scarlett vom Hhnegrab | Werner Emmerich | D |
|
- EZ | Tosca vom Schlo Weitmar | Wilhelm Kepper | D |
|
- EZ | Flo della Valle dei Rovi | Carlo Curci | I |
|
- EZ | Katja v. Bisschofsheim | Jan Minnema | NL |
|
- EZ | Isis vom Dioptas | Gnter Frmmig | A |
|
- EZ | Selma von Vierhundert Hertz | Franz Schlenzig | D |
|
- EZ | Tilly von der Piste Trophe | Renate Breu | D |
|
- EZ | Toska v. Del Dido | Gustavo Tarantino | RA |
|
- EZ | Angelina von der Stsserbank | Peter Ziegler | D |
|
- EZ | Olicha von der Neudenauer Holzsteige | Andrea Gansen | D |
|
- EZ | Nanny von Dakota | Yvonne Schneider | D |
|
- EZ | Yuli vom Frankengold | Carin Henke | D |
|
- EZ | Charline von Sendhng | Ognjen Kapidzic | D |
|
- EZ | Daisy v. Leaa | Luis Eduardo Alonso Aceves | MX |
|
|
|
|
1 - SG | Darling von Godalis | Angelika Katers | D |
|
|
2 - SG | Bella del Venlo Margio | Benny Walter | D |
|
|
3 - SG | Pari voer Holtkmper See | Helmut Belt | D |
|
|
4 - SG | Lea di Fossombrone | Allevamento di Fossornbrone | I |
|
|
5 - SG | Ayda voer Roten Feldweg | Claudia Pape | D |
|
|
6 - SG | Giny du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
|
7 - SG | Electra von Wilhendorf | John E. Henkel | US |
|
8 - SG | Lola voer Hannea | Hans Limmer | D |
|
9 - SG | Pinie voer Haas Salihin | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
10 - SG | Diva di Casa Rosy | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
|
11 - SG | Oberlauf Zhasmin | Valdimir Bystrov | RU |
|
|
12 - SG | Aschi vom Heus Hutfeld | Edo O'Shea | US |
|
13 - SG | Oililly von der Piste Trophe | Beate Ellinger | D |
|
14 - SG | Unna voer Gleisenauer Schlo6 | Erich Siegwart | D |
|
|
15 - SG | Anuba de Tierras Charras | David Galvez | E |
|
16 - SG | Zavist Bogov Seth | Yulia Ruseeva | RU |
|
17 - SG | Endrefalva Adelaide | Ekaterina Ljutow | D |
|
18 - SG | Omma v. Del Dido | Tomas Tarantino | RA |
|
19 - SG | Ofra von der Piste Trophe | Erich BOs1 | D |
|
20 - SG | Jackie v.d. Zomerdijkslanden | Janny Krabbe-ljzerman | NL |
|
21 - SG | Fenjie du Clos de Patmisand | Eric Trentenaere | I |
|
22 - SG | Letizia von Arminius | Tina Martin | D |
|
23 - SG | Hesther v.d. Zomerdijkslanden | Janny Krabbelzerman | NL |
|
24 - SG | Lana vorn Osterberger-Land | Guido Olivo | I |
|
25 - SG | Shakira od Petkovica | Marco 08.mann | D |
|
26 - SG | Gicy du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
27 - SG | Vatentina voer Wolkenstein | Gemot Wolkenstein | D |
|
28 - SG | Xana vom SpessartblIck | Alfred Schmidt | D |
|
29 - SG | Saskia van de Herdersfarrn | Jessy Schmeitz | D |
|
30 - SG | Yackie voer Holtkmper Hof | Jrg Niedergassel | D |
|
31 - SG | Gelde du Naphil | Jean Jacques Guedj | F |
|
32 - SG | Qarrna v. Bullinger | Tracy Bullinger | CA |
|
33 - SG | Ira della Val Sangro | Pasquale Chicchirichi | I |
|
34 - SG | Lara von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
35 - SG | Josy Klein-Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
36 - SG | Yasmin I de Hert Kan | Josep Prat Falgas | E |
|
37 - SG | Yoko-Ono zoet Kolbengufl. | Chnskan Lang | D |
|
38 - SG | Here di Casa Giovannini | Massimo Giovannini | I |
|
39 - SG | Dana S Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
40 - SG | Filippine von Athaba | Thorsten Helmer | D |
|
41 - SG | Eren Fine des Tenils du Chili | Emmanuelle Zaglio | F |
|
42 - SG | Coco voor Grafenwald | Wolfgang Bever | D |
|
43 - SG | Xania von den Paderquellen | Christoph Leifels | D |
|
44 - SG | Carma z Krywlan | Jaroslaw Gesinowski | PL |
|
45 - SG | Molly von der Noriswand | Pia Mross | D |
|
46 - SG | Fnlli del Sepno | Rolf-Hamld Fauser | D |
|
47 - SG | Cessy vom HnIsbach | Oliver (elke | D |
|
48 - SG | Remy vom Lastal | Bernhard Prem | A |
|
49 - SG | Olympia vom Stoffen Heus | Brigitte Hdnig | D |
|
50 - SG | Ossye vom Haus Zreglmayer | Fawaz Moubarak Al Hassawl | KW |
|
51 - SG | Mousy von Dakota | Christian Luka | D |
|
52 - SG | Xanadu von Ariett | Bradley Smith | AU |
|
53 - SG | Led Xanadoo | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
54 - SG | Borna oom Baruther Land | Sari Nohe | D |
|
55 - SG | Hana Primo Grande | Szymon Mukalski | PL |
|
56 - SG | Zamira v Franzhaus | Bernd Riickert | D |
|
57 - SG | Thea von Modithor | Edgar Holunann | D |
|
58 - SG | Gyn de la Cascade Enchantee | Herve Bourdais | F |
|
59 - SG | Zina vom Thnringer-Weg | Carsten Erdmann | D |
|
60 - SG | Andie | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
61 - SG | Dada van Noort | Adri Phcelich | NL |
|
62 - SG | Xarin vom Pendler | Wolfgang Meinen | D |
|
63 - SG | Paloma von Lentulo | Ilona .Ciller | D |
|
64 - SG | Guess du Vol D'Anun | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
65 - SG | Gucci du Vol D'Anzin | Loco Destercq | B |
|
66 - SG | Lizzy von der Noriswand | Bernd Pi:Jokert | D |
|
67 - SG | Kimba Avax Hof | Jiri Zavadilik | CZ |
|
68 - SG | Honda vom Hutberg | Gerhard Schneider | D |
|
69 - SG | Flora de Ia Taverniere | Winfried Benitz | D |
|
70 - SG | Calippo Naja | Connna Lange | D |
|
71 - SG | Oxana vom Haus Zieglmayer | Ludwig Zieglmayer | D |
|
72 - SG | Conny d Ulmental | Daniele Francioni | I |
|
73 - SG | Finia vom Nordterch | Nonna Rtischeva | RU |
|
74 - SG | Helga Re di Denen | Stefano Chiaia | I |
|
75 - SG | Quieky oom Lastal | Bernhard Prem | A |
|
76 - SG | Walkini's Mille | Kier Christiansen | S |
|
77 - SG | Mera Splitberg | Marija Tsaneva | BG |
|
78 - SG | Scally voer Messebau | Heike Riefling | D |
|
79 - SG | Team Martboro Jessie | Gordon Steffensen | DK |
|
80 - SG | Tami von Oasis | Wemer SchrOder | D |
|
81 - SG | Miera voer Holtkmper See | Hermann Niedergassel | D |
|
82 - SG | Bella Mia Imatorino | Erich Bal | D |
|
83 - SG | Alisha v. Happyapy | Yap Seng Teck | CN |
|
84 - SG | Shakira von Regina Pacis | Luigi Bruno | I |
|
85 - SG | Garodkin Jenny | Asa Garodkin | DK |
|
86 - SG | Babsi vorm Julianenweg | JUrgen Koch | D |
|
87 - SG | Gayla cv Quantos | Anje Nilsen | DK |
|
88 - SG | Melinda voor Osterberger-Land | Walter Lohmann | D |
|
89 - SG | Cleopatra voer Heus Melmack | Konrad Stater | D |
|
90 - SG | Jeane voer Fiemereck | Michael Kautz | D |
|
91 - SG | Juma von den Warsteiner Quellen | Kanm Laraki | MA |
|
92 - SG | Biggy de Vatur | Jose Luis Vasguez Echevama | E |
|
93 - SG | Chanel Alexander the Great | Shahbaz M. Khan | US |
|
94 - SG | Faida voer Haas Pekrahn | Dirk Pekrahn | D |
|
95 - SG | Kathe von WeCo | Comelia Fuchs-Bluml | D |
|
96 - SG | Brenda dei Lupi della Maddalena | Roberto Santacchi | I |
|
97 - SG | Xanja voer Pendler | Sebastian Zajaczkowski | PL |
|
98 - SG | Veneze Harnetta | John Culten | GB |
|
99 - SG | Morgana del Settimo Giomo | Andrea Bertocci | I |
|
100 - SG | Hera voor Heus Tepferd | Helmut Tepferd | D |
|
101 - SG | Feebroithe Amira | Seamus Brophy | IE |
|
102 - SG | Henna voer Akrobat | Tobias Leutert | D |
|
103 - SG | Juma voor Finkenschlag | Hans-Peter Fatten | D |
|
104 - SG | Mia voer Haas Joris | Megan Judge | US |
|
105 - SG | Venus del Ceresio | Enrico Menniti | I |
|
106 - SG | Daisy voer Haas ander Schiene | Georg Schmitz | D |
|
107 - SG | Baldrsens Cnstal | Oxana Semenova | RU |
|
108 - SG | Quantas di Val Sant Anna | Fabio Vegetti | I |
|
109 - SG | Vinni von Tronje | Jessy Schmeitz | D |
|
110 - SG | Team Marlboro Kamiah | Glenn Jansen | DK |
|
111 - SG | Anel v. Pannonienhof | Tamas Kovacs | H |
|
112 - SG | Bella di Bella Gioconda | Maurizio Mogni | I |
|
113 - SG | Melody vom Osterberger-Land | Manfred Vetten | D |
|
114 - SG | Nocturna z Gilanu | Ludmila Neubauerova | CZ |
|
115 - SG | Brenda von M M | Marina Ritzmann | D |
|
116 - SG | Xanti vom Eichenplatz | Bernhard Wischalla | D |
|
117 - SG | Tlana v.d. Berkthoeve | Frank van Venrooij | NL |
|
118 - SG | Vayka vom Baiselsberg | Ann-Kathrin Jong | D |
|
119 - SG | Kater-ir. v. Asics | Davide Pisi | I |
|
120 - SG | Ouessa vom Geleid Heus | Gele 1. Dienen | US |
|
121 - SG | Delta von Wilhendorf | John E. Henkel | US |
|
122 - SG | Mali Samstag | Susan Elaine Wodey | GB |
|
123 - SG | Dubai von Beluga | Cornelia Kppe | D |
|
124 - SG | Ilonka vom Gdinghofer Weg | Angelika Landers | D |
|
125 - SG | Mira Splitberg | lor Krstulovic | BG |
|
126 - SG | Olivia v. Dezurko | Maria Kowal | BR |
|
127 - SG | Lare voer Tnenzbachtal | Leopold Bucher | D |
|
128 - SG | Questa di Val Sant Anna | Giovanni Bitonte | I |
|
129 - SG | Malibu v. d. Westkoste | Barbara DiBemardo | US |
|
130 - SG | Uta von der Friedrichskluft | Katharina Neumann | D |
|
131 - SG | Libellchen v0111 Reus Dupont | Alexandra Huber | D |
|
132 - SG | Duchess von Beluga | Manuela Mdller | D |
|
133 - SG | Abby von Kiasa | Bemdl-loppe | D |
|
1 - G | Imba vom Fiemereck | Gatina Vasilyeva | RU |
|
2 - G | ZZ-Top Asarko Lordana | Grzegaz Okrasa | PL |
|
1 - A | Fendi von der Jahnhdhe | Roman Antonio Jaspe Garces | VE |
|
2 - A | Nadiya Splitberg | Marija Tsaneva | BG |
|
3 - A | Ma voer Schmeien Hof | Alfio Tomaselli | D |
|
4 - A | Xena v. Clarcro | lan Clarke | IE |
|
- U | Yanka Kalupus | Magda Barjak | PL |
|
- U | Inka vom Schwedenring | Marcel Curth | D |
|
- EZ | Ware vorn Hasenbom | Wemer Maxein | D |
|
- EZ | Bea vom Brenstein | Roland Kdmer | D |
|
- EZ | Litzon's Prada | Per Roger Hamgaard | N |
|
- EZ | Ins vom Badsee | Steffen Straub | D |
|
- EZ | Cris | halo De Capitani | I |
|
- EZ | Jacky von Reken | Reinhard Kastrep | D |
|
- EZ | Ardenburg Holly | Wendy Stephens | GB |
|
- EZ | Millie van Suentelstein | Hinrich Mller | D |
|
- EZ | Zandra von Lacroz | Peter KIddtke | D |
|
|
|
|
1 - VA | Elly del Seprio | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
|
2 - VA | Chira del Frutteto | Ambrogio Verpelli | I |
|
|
3 - VA | Lee vom Frankengold | Yukio Hasebe | JP |
|
|
4 - VA | Yakimo vom Feuermelder | Horst-Peter Tacke | D |
|
|
5 - VA | Lara vom Messebau | Wolfgang Riefling | D |
|
|
6 - VA | Wendy von der Piste Trophe | Fawaz Moubarak Al Hassawi | KW |
|
|
7 - VA | Lara von Regina Pacis | Uwe Sprenger | D |
|
|
8 - VA | Nani vom Wiedeck | Carsten H6nig | D |
|
|
9 - VA | Zambia degli Achei | Peter Send | D |
|
|
10 - VA | Daisy von Melanchthon | Harald Hohmann | D |
|
|
11 - VA | Kaleya vom Amur | Angelika K6tters | D |
|
|
12 - VA | Quenna von Regina Pacis | Uday Jani | D |
|
|
13 - VA | Blianka vom Osterberger-Land | Helmut Wenderoth | D |
|
|
14 - VA | Faya vom Adelschlag | Klaus Sievers | D |
|
|
1 - V | Dana du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
|
2 - V | Carlotta di Casa Beggiato | Stefano Beggiato | I |
|
|
3 - V | Grace vom Frankengold | Jack Tsai | US |
|
|
4 - V | Queen vom Kapellenberg | Johann Koller | A |
|
|
5 - V | Ronja vom SchloB Rtigland | Ingolf R6schmann | D |
|
|
6 - V | Unique vom Eichenplatz | Jaqueline Patten | D |
|
7 - V | Ulzana vom Heinrichplatz | Pia Gelleszun | D |
|
8 - V | Alpha v. Haus Unid | Nikolaus Mealer | D |
|
9 - V | Cherry vom Leithawald | Erich Ehrenhofer | A |
|
10 - V | Sita vom Schlolb Weitmar | Alexander WUst | D |
|
|
11 - V | Aruba von Veterinaria | Margret Krafzel | D |
|
|
12 - V | Inga von den Amperauen | Georg Wagner | D |
|
13 - V | Taya vom Haus Cerba | Ingeborg Cerba | D |
|
14 - V | Gucci vom HanneB | Hans Limmer | D |
|
15 - V | Joanna von der Grafenburg (Ost) | Corinna 136hr | D |
|
16 - V | Kuma von der Bkenschlucht | Wolfgang Krumnack | D |
|
17 - V | Ella vom Holtldmper Tor | Anke Kilian | D |
|
18 - V | Josie von Wilhendorf | John E. Henkel | US |
|
19 - V | Flora du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
20 - V | Coco vom Polarstern | Helen Geisen | D |
|
21 - V | Bella vom Heerbusch | Jennifer Kaleske | D |
|
22 - V | Tina von der Kanisfluh | Thomas Fritsche | A |
|
23 - V | Deemoy du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
24 - V | Ziki del Seprio | Seng Teek Yap | SG |
|
25 - V | Quenny von der Rochele-Ranch | Alexandra Kugakolova | RU |
|
26 - V | Emma du Val D'Anzin | Eric Trentenaere | F |
|
27 - V | Team Bulle Hof Glafira | Elena Bliznetsova | RU |
|
|
28 - V | Boogie vom Holtkmper See | Benno Scholten | NL |
|
29 - V | Haifa vom Fichtenschlag | Abraham Gavril loan | I |
|
30 - V | Amy von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
31 - V | Afra del Seprio | Enzo Boccalatte | I |
|
32 - V | Biene vom Lamorak | Silke Bretschneider | D |
|
33 - V | Atea vom Haus an der Schiene | Georg Schmitz | D |
|
34 - V | Jilla von der Urbecke | Friedrich Stenner | D |
|
35 - V | Ombra vom Hhnegrab | Vito Minafra | D |
|
36 - V | Bonni vom Feuerball | Gerdi Peters | D |
|
37 - V | Veste von Nummer-Eins | Marco Saccoccio | CA |
|
38 - V | Wieke vom Heralmaborg | Albert H. Veenstra | D |
|
39 - V | Rania di Casa Beggiato | Stefano Beggiato | I |
|
40 - V | Quweni von der Urbecke | Friedrich Stenner | D |
|
41 - V | Ida von der Zenteiche | Christoph Ludwig | D |
|
42 - V | Wisconsin von Beluga | Kerstin Quint | D |
|
43 - V | Yale von Wilhendorf | Karen Henkel | US |
|
44 - V | Jill von der Berghofer-Heide | Petra B6rhaus | D |
|
45 - V | Patty di Zenevredo | Claudio Salentina | I |
|
46 - V | Bagira vom Hofgut Driinger | Sylvia Gi5rlich | D |
|
47 - V | Only vom LOttersbruch | William R. James | US |
|
48 - V | Luna v. Sante's Home | Stefano Galastri | I |
|
49 - V | Romina vom Baiselsberg | Argen Jung | D |
|
50 - V | Brendy vom Heidknapp | Gust Stephan | D |
|
51 - V | Karina vom Bierstadter Hof | JUrgen StUhmeier | D |
|
51 - V | Karina vom Bierstadter Hof | JUrgen StUhmeier | D |
|
52 - V | Quida vom Holtidmper Tor | Klaus Niedergassel | D |
|
52 - V | Quida vom Holtidmper Tor | Klaus Niedergassel | D |
|
53 - V | Zara della Vignazzola | Luciano Musolino | I |
|
53 - V | Zara della Vignazzola | Luciano Musolino | I |
|
54 - V | Xirka vom Niemberger Eck | Hagen Keil | D |
|
54 - V | Xirka vom Niemberger Eck | Hagen Keil | D |
|
55 - V | Juichen vom Zellwaldrand | Ralf Wiesner | D |
|
55 - V | Juichen vom Zellwaldrand | Ralf Wiesner | D |
|
56 - V | Haifa von der Piste Trophe | Bernhard Babi | D |
|
56 - V | Haifa von der Piste Trophe | Bernhard Babi | D |
|
57 - V | Leri Theresia | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
57 - V | Leri Theresia | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
58 - V | Wallie von der Dunieschenke | Roland Pankratz | D |
|
59 - V | Maily vom Team Radsieksbeeke | Maik Pl6ger | D |
|
60 - V | Kiami's Romina | Poul Granslev | DK |
|
61 - V | Jolly v. Loosbroekerhaus | Ann Van Cauter | B |
|
62 - V | Jessy vom Winnloh | Anton Tepling | D |
|
63 - V | Frida del Ceresio | Enrico Menniti | I |
|
64 - V | Jette von Rapicar | Mandy Menzel | D |
|
65 - V | idah aus Wattenscheid | Waldemar Ktiber. jr. | D |
|
66 - V | Yelena von der Grafenburg (Ost) | Corinna IMhr | D |
|
67 - V | Era-Evita vom Lamorak | Silke Bretschneider | D |
|
68 - V | Lena z Krywlan | Jaroslaw Gesinowski | PL |
|
69 - V | Ornella von der Malchower Aue | Volker Tamms | D |
|
70 - V | Zicke von der Wagnerzunft | Georg Wagner | D |
|
71 - V | Boogie v. Webachtal | Stefano Galastri | I |
|
72 - V | inka vom Marbeck | Andreas Kranicz | D |
|
73 - V | Bruni vom Hutberg | Tobias Leutert | D |
|
74 - V | Raja vom Haus Clanora | Tamara Schmidt | D |
|
75 - V | Betty von den Maibuchen | Christiane Manfrast | D |
|
76 - V | Penny vom Thalberger Land | Hagen Keil | D |
|
77 - V | Sweppes di Turboland | Antonella Niccolini | I |
|
78 - V | Kimberli v. Gullwing | Svetlana Zoubtsova | D |
|
79 - V | Lyby vom Zellwaldrand | Patryk Giele | PL |
|
80 - V | Hemd von der BrossmerMhe | Andreas Schw&er | D |
|
81 - V | Sandy vom Eichenplatz | Walter Gatzke | D |
|
82 - V | Wira vom Wimbach-Schloil | Peter LangejUrgen | D |
|
83 - V | Farina von Sankt Raphael | Kdiger Neise | D |
|
84 - V | Winny vom Kikiser See | Ramona Schulz | D |
|
85 - V | Giana voor Wutachtal | Peter Send | D |
|
86 - V | Cleo-Opal v.d. Ybajo Hoeve | Bastian Verschoor | NL |
|
87 - V | Liss vom Stuifen | Walter Krieg | D |
|
88 - V | Bessi vom Erbe | Josef Ager | D |
|
89 - V | Dixi vom Astral | Stefan Burkhardt | D |
|
90 - V | Xilit di Turboland | Antonella Niccolini | I |
|
91 - V | Leri Quila | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
92 - V | Issi von WeCo | Cornelia Fuchs-Mml | D |
|
93 - V | Xila dei Monti della Laga | Mauro Di Festa | I |
|
94 - V | Mandy vom Wingerts-Graben | Manuela Russ | D |
|
95 - V | Zora vom steilen Ufer | Anja Mohn | D |
|
96 - V | Alexis von der Eulengasse | Markus Bali | D |
|
97 - V | Inka vom Riederloh | Josef Ecker | D |
|
98 - V | Donna v. d. Albartshoeve | Alle De Breed | NL |
|
99 - V | Karla vom Nessenberg | Gerhard Hansmann | D |
|
100 - V | Leggenda di Val Sant Anna | Fabio Vegetti | I |
|
101 - V | Zantak di Turboland | Maika Saito | I |
|
102 - V | Bo von der Gerenklinge | Roland Benz | D |
|
103 - V | Leri Pandora | Lena Pichler Bjerre | DK |
|
104 - V | Giana vom Elzm0ndungsraum | Alexander Rath | D |
|
105 - V | Asra vom Heiligental | An Janssens | B |
|
- U | Brawos Bis JILLY | Justyna Falkiewicz | PL |
|
- U | Fleurin v.d. Zomerdijkslanden | Janny Krabbe-ljzerman | NL |
|
- U | Dana v. d. Albartshoeve | Dirk Karssies | NL |
|
- U | Paola vom Gottwollshauser Tal | Sart Nohe | D |
|
- EZ | Ohara von der Piratenschlucht | Jutta Lempp | D |
|
- EZ | Exi de la P'tite Flore | Jrgen Manser | D |
|
- EZ | Wesna von Media | Branko Baranja | D |
|
- EZ | Issy vom Suentelstein | Hinrich | D |
|
- EZ | Olala vom Riedschlurgi | Petra Lumpe | D |
|
- EZ | Siria Veracruz | Antonio Destefano | I |
|
- EZ | Olina vom Akrobat | Birgit Greiner | D |
|
- EZ | Wimpy vom Larchenhain | Helmut BuR | D |
|
- EZ | Juri vom Schollweiher | Liliane Benitz | D |
|
- EZ | Fega De-Bes | Patricia Einfalt | PL |
|
- EZ | Hollie von Wilhendorf | John E. Henkel | US |
|
- EZ | Pischa von der Wilhelmswarte | Wilhelm Nordsieck | D |
|
- EZ | Yoanna di Poggio del Sole | Salvatore Raniolo | I |
|
- T1 | Hananas du Parc Mitrailles | Jannick Lefevre | B |
|
- T2 | De Orse Mak Flai Rozalie | Galina Vasilyeva | RU |
|
- T2 | Musa di Ca'San Marco | Sart Nohe | D |
|
- T2 | Emilia von Melanchthon | Harald Hohmann | D |
|
- T2 | Ayla von der Wapel | Thomas Jankowski | D |
|
- T2 | Ulana zur Vosskuhle | Thomas Jankowski | D |
|
- T2 | Dalina vom St.-Michaels-Berg | Werner Zwiertz | D |
|
- T2 | Milla vom Kuckucksland | Ottmar Grnewald | D |
|
- T3 | Ginger von Zornkeltinga | Marko Naumburg | D |
|
- T3 | Cania della Real Favorita | Andreas Kiinzi | CH |
|
- T3 | Zoe vom Godecke Michels | Stephan Grob | D |
|
- T3 | Biggy vom Hawelkaweg | Karin Kohlfrst | A |
|
- T3 | Gretchen Eva Echols vom Stuber Haus | Alena Wisenbaker | US |
|
- T3 | Limei vom Haus Salihin | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
- T3 | Sunny vom Gut Lethe | Oliver Stark | D |
|
- T3 | Emi del Seprio | Tiziana Pigato | I |
|
- T3 | Conbhairean Xara | Heather MacDonald | GB |
|
- T3 | Cheyenne von der Stadt Mosbach | Reinhold Keil | D |
|
- T3 | Alba vom Haus-Farrenkopf | Reinhold Keil | D |
|
- T3 | Dany von Alanya | Christel Henkel | D |
|
- T3 | Veneze Ellie | John Cullen | GB |
|
- T3 | Cheyenne von der Stadt Mosbach | Reinhold Keil | D |
|
- T3 | Alba voer Haus-Farrenkopf | Reinhold Keil | D |
|
- T3 | Dany von AJanya | Christel Henke! | D |
|
- T3 | Veneze Ellie | John Culten | GB |
|
- T3 | Casa Latino s Barcelona | Christian Josephs | D |
|
- T3 | Ubene von Silvalacus | Peter Seewald | D |
|
- T3 | Ascada von den Klostempatzen | Hans-Dieter Wst | D |
|
- T3 | Ricada vom Eichenplatz | Andrea Holze | D |
|
- T3 | Mitonga del Ceresio | Enrico Menniti | I |
|
- T3 | Actje vom Hglsbach | Oliver Kulke | D |
|
- T3 | Utah voor Streek | Leo Behrens | D |
|
- T3 | Ghiliane von Heus Pfalzerheide | Francisca van de Kruisweg.Brcekhuizen | D |
|
- T3 | Naila vormt Lastal | S.R. Dev | MY |
|
- T3 | Olympia von Modithor | Edgar Holzmann | D |
|
- T3 | Gloria von Modithor | Edgar Holzmann | D |
|
- T3 | Estella aus Kiama | Sascha Schnittger | D |
|
- T3 | Pers vormt Trollbachtal | Diego Pastod | I |
|
- T3 | Mamie vormt Lrchenhain | Pia Gelleszun | D |
|
- T3 | Fani Splitberg | Igor Krstulovic | EG |
|
- T3 | Yada voer Osterberger-Land | Jurgen Hoffmann | D |
|
- T3 | Nelly von Herzbach | Gerd Reinlnder | D |
|
- T3 | Miss America de Los Madriles | Maria Mar Melero Aquado | E |
|
- T3 | Elena von der Zenteiche | Alexander Muller | D |
|
- T3 | Nutella dei Precision | Tine Martin | D |
|
- T3 | Celine von Pelles Athene | Heather A. Quinn | US |
|
- T3 | Romana v. Ghattas | Luciano Musolino | I |
|
- T4 | Chessy vormt Sommerkeller | Claus Stelzer | D |
|