|
Miejsce / Ocena | Nazwa psa, przydomek | Właściciel | Kraj |
|
1 - VA | Remo vorri Fichtenschlag | Josephine Kao | TW |
|
|
2 - VA | Nino von Tronje | Nikolaus Merger | D |
|
|
3 - VA | Peer vom Hasenborn | Ambrogio Verpelli | I |
|
|
4 - VA | Quattro von der Partnachklamm | Reinhard Dieterich | D |
|
|
5 - VA | Ustinov vom ROmerland | Peter Send | D |
|
|
6 - VA | Mentos vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
|
7 - VA | Sultan von der JahnhOhe | Marc Mayer | D |
|
|
8 - VA | Hagadahls Figo | Fawaz Moubarak Al Hassawi | KW |
|
|
9 - VA | Labo vom Schollweiher | Winfried Benitz | D |
|
|
10 - VA | Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt | Ralf Lang | D |
|
|
11 - VA | Etoo aus Wattenscheid | Uday Jani | D |
|
|
12 - VA | Omen v. Radhaus | Josephine Kao | TW |
|
|
13 - VA | Yankee vom Feuermelder | Ute Gumbel | D |
|
|
14 - VA | Enosch v. Amasis | Hans I-ffiussler | D |
|
|
1 - V | Fulz di Zenevredo | Franz Heigl | D |
|
|
2 - V | Wallaby vom Kapellenberg | Johann Koller | A |
|
|
3 - V | Yoker vom Westervenn | Johan Emile Bausch | D |
|
4 - V | Conbhairean Uno | Ingrid Budde | D |
|
5 - V | Cobra d Ulmental | Nathalie Prachensky | D |
|
|
6 - V | Iliano vom Fichtenschlag | Marco Oftmann | D |
|
|
7 - V | Elim vom Overledingerland | G8nther MUller | D |
|
8 - V | Pacco vom Langenbungert | Bernd Weber | D |
|
|
9 - V | Boomer vom Polarstem | Helen Geisen | D |
|
|
10 - V | Chicco Dogshof | Ginter Koch | D |
|
11 - V | Baru vom Flirstenbrunn | Haken Kilic | TR |
|
|
12 - V | Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land | Ambrogio Verpelli | I |
|
|
13 - V | Peer | Ambrogio Verpelli | I |
|
14 - V | Geronimo vom Amur | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
15 - V | Fred vom Rumbachtal | Edith Zielinski | D |
|
|
16 - V | Saabat von Aurelius | Johann Koller | A |
|
17 - V | Count-Ustinov v.d. Ybajo Hoeve | Horst Hupperich | D |
|
|
18 - V | Pizzaro von Bad-Boll | Fawaz Moubarak Al Hassawi | KW |
|
19 - V | Opus v. Radhaus | Ottmar Gr8newald | D |
|
|
20 - V | Mailo vom Kuckucksland | Ottmar GrUnewald | D |
|
|
21 - V | Hevin von Blue-Rose | Elke-Lore Staab | D |
|
22 - V | Lucky vom Meierhof | Franz-Bernd Evednghoff | D |
|
|
23 - V | Sky vom Eichenplatz | Naim Can Paksoy | TR |
|
24 - V | Pares Blue-lris | Vittorio Maestroni | I |
|
25 - V | Farin de Carrique | Tomas Perez Garcia | E |
|
26 - V | Jessi v. Yarek | Budiman Salihin | D |
|
27 - V | Addy vom Finkenschlag | Franz Josef Dick | D |
|
28 - V | Kampari vom Osterberger-Land | Dirk Wortmann | D |
|
29 - V | Whisky von der Wasserkuppe | Larry Don Vinzant | US |
|
30 - V | Horace du Parc Mitrailles | Luco Destercq | B |
|
31 - V | Rhett von Wilhendorf | John E. Henkel | US |
|
32 - V | Nanuk von Vierhundert Hertz | Alexander Rath | D |
|
33 - V | Gerry Val Heiko | Sarina van Eijnde | B |
|
34 - V | Diego von der Zenteiche | Werner Hartmann | D |
|
35 - V | Iwan von der Karl-May H5hle | Jens Becker Olsen | E |
|
36 - V | Ury vom Zisawinkel | Klaus-ino Labahn | D |
|
37 - V | Gaucho v. Estherlager | Jac Brouwers | B |
|
38 - V | Fax vom Elzm5ndungsraum | Richard Brauch | D |
|
39 - V | Erik vom Nordteich | Georg zum Felde | D |
|
40 - V | Randy vom Leithawald | Andre Vrijbloed | NL |
|
41 - V | Yoschi vom Friedenspark | Kattin Janouschek | D |
|
42 - V | Conbhairean Bazi | Su Wen-Hung | TW |
|
43 - V | Frabo vom FUrstenbrunn | Helga Bemstein | D |
|
44 - V | Exl zum Turmacker | Josef Zintl | D |
|
45 - V | Idol dell Antuba Sannita | Bartolo Tutino | I |
|
46 - V | Lennox vom Hofjagerhaus | Nadja Leder | D |
|
47 - V | Silas Tensor | Rokitka Radoslaw | PL |
|
48 - V | Xylo von der Liebeswarte | Heinz Spath | D |
|
49 - V | Pernod vom Heinrichplatz | Joachim Muller | D |
|
50 - V | William vom Suentelstein | Heike Mller | D |
|
51 - V | Cames vom Fichtenschlag | Herbert Nerlich | D |
|
52 - V | Gandi vom Schlog Rosenfels | Karl Karnutsch | D |
|
53 - V | Filou vom Baruther Land | Patdcio Letelier | D |
|
54 - V | Igor vom Marbeck | Andreas Kranicz | D |
|
55 - V | Harris vom Assaut | Rolf-Harald Fauser | D |
|
56 - V | Umax vom Wimbach-Schlog | Peter LangejUrgen | D |
|
57 - V | Tony von Bad-Boll | Imran Husain | PK |
|
58 - V | Yto vom Hawelkaweg | Franz Hawelka | A |
|
59 - V | Super Agent Sting | Rita Turava | BY |
|
60 - V | Maestro de Quevedo | David Galvez | E |
|
61 - V | Focus von der Piste Trophe | lmran Husain | PK |
|
62 - V | Vitor Casa Adamo | Adamo Saverio | I |
|
63 - V | Nolan vom alten Wingertshaus | G8nter W8rzebesser | D |
|
64 - V | Xero zur Wolfskammer | Tamara Bauer | D |
|
65 - V | Bill von der Grafenburg (Ost) | JOrg Bahr | D |
|
66 - V | Ellboy du Maingoval de Dolci | Franck Mesnager | F |
|
67 - V | Vietus von Flori-Tina | Volker Thul | D |
|
68 - V | Antwan v.h. Boombos | Twan Tak | NL |
|
69 - V | Shyrhan Lehmburg | Daiga Krumina | LV |
|
70 - V | Kerry vom Usinger Schlog | Rainer Busch | D |
|
71 - V | Quintro vom Hanegrab | Sigrid Beck-Lehr | D |
|
72 - V | Zago del Timius | Sandro Ruspantini | I |
|
73 - V | Canto vom Kaiserstuhl | JUrgen Krambs | D |
|
74 - V | Quino vom Praester-Land | Michaela Meisters | D |
|
75 - V | Hill vom Terdannenhof | Carmen Schmitz-Hernmers | D |
|
76 - V | Acky vom steilen Ufer | Dietmar Gebhart | D |
|
77 - V | Graf v.d. Falkenau | Renate Geissler | D |
|
78 - V | Koste vom HanneR | Hans Limmer | D |
|
79 - V | Enthony von der Piste Trophe | Alfred Eckert | D |
|
80 - V | Jonas von Fidelius | Alexander Feldhoff | D |
|
81 - V | Aladin vom Bergmannsland | Mustafa Derince | TR |
|
82 - V | Billy vom Rauschenbergblick | Petra Pfeil-Massey | D |
|
83 - V | Dieto vom Friedenspark | Alfred Millentrup | D |
|
84 - V | Harvey vom Kirschental | Lutz Kleuver | D |
|
85 - V | Ron vom Mschtengraben | Rosario Saccio | D |
|
86 - V | Finsterling d Ulmental | Nathalie Prachensky | D |
|
87 - V | Charly vom Stieglerhof | Harald Hecht | D |
|
88 - V | Athos aus Alt-Bodelschwingh | Jbrg Remmecke | D |
|
89 - V | Vin von der Liebeswarte | Heinz SiAth | D |
|
90 - V | Calif von der Jahnhbhe | Dieter Seidler | D |
|
91 - V | Crok von der Mbrdersdell | Katharina Oster | D |
|
92 - V | Mark aus der SchloRstadt | Alfred Vastering | D |
|
93 - V | Dancer v. Amasis | Andreas Knecht | D |
|
94 - V | Conner vom Polarstern | Jhrgen Kraft | D |
|
95 - V | lggor v. Haus Santo | Guy Vermeerbergen | B |
|
96 - V | Media von den Vennteichen | Esther Demand | 0 |
|
97 - V | Tarzan zur Worringer Rheinaue | Hans-Dieter Stotzem | D |
|
98 - V | Zeus vom Stieglerhof | Rafael Fernandez Pastor | E |
|
99 - V | Lex vom Stuifen | Walter Krieg | D |
|
100 - V | Kay v. Uebeschi-See | Hansulrich Niederhauser | CH |
|
101 - V | Valdez von Bad-Boll | Wemer Detscher | D |
|
102 - V | Nero von Cohinor | Hans-JUrgen Both | D |
|
103 - V | Basco von Heus Pfalzerheide | Francisca van de Kruisweg-Broekhuizen | D |
|
104 - V | Kai vom Antrefftal | Vera Horn | D |
|
105 - V | Gino von der Roggenstrafle | Karlheinz Oblinger | D |
|
106 - V | Kalli v. NOthenhaus | Andreas KUnzi | CH |
|
107 - V | Lee Zeppo | Dirk Aadrian Bakkenes | NL |
|
108 - V | Leviathan von der Schiffslache | Andrea Mair | D |
|
109 - V | Tygo v. Haus Silma | Marion Erath | D |
|
110 - V | Dex vom Stadtfeld | Frank Rahmer | D |
|
111 - V | Jack vom kleinen Zigeuner | Ulrich Blome | D |
|
112 - V | Cidan vom Haus Dexel | Tim Eggert | D |
|
1 - SG | Lennox von der Lobdeburg | Enzo Catarraso | D |
|
0 - U | Max von der Miller | Martin Zoch | D |
|
0 - U | Hill da Festa da Hera | Jose Manuel Machado Ferreira | P |
|
0 - U | Volko voel Status quo | Daniele Barbone | I |
|
0 - EZ | Arco v. Bono Vox | Giorgio Dolci | I |
|
0 - EZ | Marko vom Langenbungert | Yukio Hasebe | JP |
|
0 - EZ | Zambo vom Riedschlurgi | Erin O'Shea | US |
|
0 - EZ | Mattis vom Kurfgrstendamm | Matthias Kuhlen | D |
|
0 - EZ | Fritz von Sankt Raphael | Rgdiger Neise | D |
|
0 - EZ | Roy von der Friedrichskluft | Karl-Heinz Friedrichs | D |
|
0 - EZ | Luk von der Achimer Vahr | Karl-Heinz Friedrichs | D |
|
0 - EZ | Ulrich vom Ochsentor | Yukio Hasebe | JP |
|
0 - EZ | Glen vom Friedlander Land | Axel Oehmke | D |
|
0 - EZ | Scirocco vom Haus Schwerzel | Domenico Mantello | D |
|
0 - EZ | Ungano voel Schloll R6gland | Marita Biewer | D |
|
0 - EZ | Gert vom Wildsteiger Landhaus | Martin Gtibl | D |
|
0 - EZ | Landos vom Ctuartier Latin | Salvatore Caniello | I |
|
0 - EZ | Fritz v. Endhus | Manfred Greiner | D |
|
0 - EZ | Ganjo von der Ostfriesischen Thingsttte | Edwin Setyobudi | ID |
|
0 - EZ | Tornado von den Paderquellen | Guido Krieger | D |
|
0 - EZ | Jim von der Grafenburg (Ost) | Ning Khong Thee | ID |
|
0 - EZ | Paolo von Modithor | Edgar Holzmann | D |
|
0 - EZ | Atos aus Agrigento | Kuniko Yamada | JP |
|
0 - EZ | Cedric Team Agrigento | Kuniko Yamada | JP |
|
0 - EZ | Wito vom Brauneck | JUrgen Hoffmann | D |
|
0 - EZ | Buck vom Heidknapp | Gustl Stephan | D |
|
0 - EZ | Baru Di Croce Santo Spirito | Lothar Quoll | D |
|
0 - EZ | Cops vom SchollenMker | Vitalij Vjalov | RU |
|
0 - EZ | Quark dei Monti della Lage | Holger Klaffehn | D |
|
0 - EZ | Mack von der Lichtebirke | Gina Nadine Kastrup | D |
|
0 - EZ | Kanto von der Karl-May Hdhle | Dietmar SchRler | D |
|
0 - EZ | Dasty von Melanchthon | Helmut Kdnig | D |
|
0 - EZ | Legende v. Haus am Lerchenweg | Anja Schoder | D |
|
0 - T1 | Tonner vom Soistal | Jennifer Preyer | A |
|
0 - T1 | Fritz vom Kuckucksland | Miroslav Tchorz | PL |
|
0 - T2 | Lennox von Regina Pacis | Matthias Schlick | D |
|
0 - T2 | lkon von der Zenteiche | Hans-Peter Schipek | D |
|
0 - T2 | Onex aus der Mdvenstrafte | Alina Heigel | D |
|
0 - T2 | Obolus vom Riedschlurgi | Jgrgen Heimburger | D |
|
0 - T2 | Obi-Wan zum KolbenguR | Christian Lang | D |
|
0 - T2 | Alf vom Brenstein | Tobias Harde | D |
|
0 - T2 | Pacco vom Stahlshgttenhof | Ning Khong Thee | ID |
|
0 - T3 | Eiko vom Holtkmper Tor | Sam Lingier | B |
|
0 - T3 | Sem del Seprio | Hans-Peter Rieker | D |
|
0 - T3 | Goswin vom Hghnegrab | Richard Schaufelberger | CH |
|
0 - T3 | Agassy von der Piste Trophe | Erich BMI | D |
|
0 - T3 | Avatar von Media | Johann Mayer | D |
|
0 - T3 | lxus zur Worringer Rheinaue | Wolfgang Krumnack | D |
|
0 - T3 | Polo von der Brenschlucht | Luciano Foresti | D |
|
0 - T3 | Clark von Annaeus Seneca | Canan Izler Atak | TR |
|
0 - T3 | Hatto vom Hghnegrab | Konrad Sigmund | D |
|
0 - T3 | lumpi von der Brenschlucht | Carlo Curci | I |
|
0 - T3 | Nickor von Grolt-ander | Friedhelm Bark | D |
|
0 - T3 | Jever von den Ober Tannen | Nadia Adams | US |
|
0 - T3 | Flyn vom Holtkmper Tor | Andre Kilian | D |
|
0 - T3 | Ypsilon vom Lrchenhain | Narit Thongnopnua | TH |
|
0 - T3 | Manni von Sebaldsbrgck | Wolfgang Heveker | D |
|
0 - T3 | Pichi de Los Madriles | Jorge Gonzalez Carranza | E |
|
0 - T3 | Falco v. Burg Trsat | Niks Curak | HR |
|
0 - T4 | Artu del Colle Janulo | Maudzio Pelagrilli | I |
|
0 - T4 | Negus zum Gigelsfelsen | Jean Harvey | CR |
|